PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TG Waldsee 1561
1   Lenz,Michael 0 1596
2   Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 0 1509
3   Weimer,Rudolf 1 1628
4   Lenz,Michael 1 1596
5   Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1 1509
6   Lenz,Michael 1 1596
7   Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1 1509
8   Lenz,Michael 1 1596
9   Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. ½ 1509
1 SC Schifferstadt III 1506
1   Stahl,Heinz 1 1558
2   Faulhaber,Reiner ½ 1426
3   Stahl,Heinz 0 1558
4   Kovac,Laura ½ 1454
5   Faulhaber,Reiner 1 1426
6   Stahl,Heinz 1 1558
7   Stahl,Heinz 1 1558
8   Stahl,Heinz ½ 1558
9   Kovac,Laura 1 1454
3 SV Worms 1878 IV 1421
1   Nettsträter,Valentin 0 1483
2   Nagel,Jan 1 1419
3   Guckes,Fabian 1 1467
4   Wiedemann,Julia 0 1330
5   Nagel,Jan 0 1419
6   Guckes,Fabian 1 1467
7   Hugo,Thomas ½ 1318
8   Nagel,Jan 1 1419
9   Guckes,Fabian 1 1467
4 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1656
1   Hellhake,Thomas ½ 1664
2   Hellhake,Thomas 0 1664
3   Hellhake,Thomas 1 1664
4   Hellhake,Thomas ½ 1664
5   Hellhake,Thomas ½ 1664
6   Hellhake,Thomas 1 1664
7   Hellhake,Thomas 0 1664
8   Hellhake,Thomas ½ 1664
9   Chitzios,Grigorios ½ 1591
4 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1539
1   Fischer,Gerd ½ 1542
2   Fischer,Gerd ½ 1542
3   Schöneboom,Jörn 1 1532
4   Schöneboom,Jörn 0 1532
5   Fischer,Gerd ½ 1542
6   Fischer,Gerd 0 1542
7   Schöneboom,Jörn ½ 1532
8   Fischer,Gerd 1 1542
9   Fischer,Gerd ½ 1542
6 TSG Mutterstadt IV 4 1479
1   Reimer,Karl 1 1512
2   Heger,Franz-Josef ½ 1397
3   Schöler,Klaus 1 1548
4   Schöler,Klaus ½ 1548
5   Schöler,Klaus 0 1548
6   Schöler,Klaus 1 1548
7   Reimer,Karl 0 1512
8   Glöckler,Joachim 0 1299
9   Heger,Franz-Josef 0 1397
6 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 1453
1   Stenger,Stefan 1 1414
2   Fruth,Tim 1 1506
3   Oestreich,Patrick 0 1435
4   Oestreich,Patrick 1 1435
5   Fruth,Tim ½ 1506
6   Stenger,Stefan 0 1414
7   Salten,Oliver 0 1520
8   Stenger,Stefan 0 1414
9   Oestreich,Patrick ½ 1435
6 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 1335
1   Gaschnitz,Oliver ½ 1344
2   Klein,Maren 1 1272
3   Gaschnitz,Oliver 0 1344
4   Gaschnitz,Oliver 1 1344
5    0
6   Gaschnitz,Oliver 0 1344
7   Gaschnitz,Oliver 1 1344
8   Gaschnitz,Oliver ½ 1344
9   Gaschnitz,Oliver 0 1344
9 TSG Deidesheim 1659
1   Leibfried,Peter ½ 1746
2   Gross,Steffen ½ 1572
3   Gross,Steffen 0 1572
4   Bedau,Ernst 0 1821
5   Kölsch,Konrad ½ 1580
6   Gross,Steffen 0 1572
7   Leibfried,Peter ½ 1746
8   Kölsch,Konrad ½ 1580
9   Leibfried,Peter 1 1746
10 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 2 1533
1   Beyer,Thomas 0 1528
2   Beyer,Thomas 0 1528
3   Beyer,Thomas 0 1528
4   Beyer,Thomas ½ 1528
5   Köbsel,Martin 1 1449
6   Zielenski,Norbert 0 1566
7   Zielenski,Norbert ½ 1566
8   Köbsel,Martin 0 1449
9   Hary,Werner 0 1651