PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1403
1   Schultze,Matthias 0 1248
2   Bruckmann,Hans-Peter ½ 1556
3   Schultze,Matthias 1 1248
4   Schultze,Matthias 1 1248
5   Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1 1556
6   Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1 1556
7   Schmalz,Georg 1 1245
8   Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1 1556
9   Kirschbaum,Rudi 1 1412
2 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1369
1   Noe,Edwin 1 1487
2   Voll,Daniel 1 1473
3   Noe,Edwin ½ 1487
4   Schweitzer,Dieter 1 1271
5   Schweitzer,Dieter 0 1271
6   Voll,Manuel 1 1344
7   Stenger,Walter 1 1374
8   Voll,Manuel 1 1344
9   Schweitzer,Dieter 0 1271
3 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 6 1464
1   Neeman,David 1 1424
2   Halisch,Volker ½ 1536
3   Halisch,Volker 1 1536
4   Neeman,David 1 1424
5   Neeman,David 1 1424
6   Neeman,David 0 1424
7   Neeman,David ½ 1424
8   Walischewski,Helmut 1 1517
9   Mulargia,Pietro 0
3 SC Schifferstadt III 6 1375
1   Faulhaber,Patrick 1 1371
2   Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz ½ 1304
3   Kovac,Linda 1 1442
4   Kovac,Linda 1 1442
5   Dorweiler,Harald 1 1254
6   Kovac,Linda 0 1442
7   Faulhaber,Patrick ½ 1371
8   Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 0 1304
9   Kovac,Linda 1 1442
5 TSG Deidesheim 1563
1   Werling,Klaus,Dr. ½ 1438
2   Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1 1438
3   Werling,Klaus,Dr. 0 1438
4   Werling,Klaus,Dr. 0 1438
5   Bergner,Walter 0 1829
6   Bergner,Walter 1 1829
7   Bergner,Rainer 1 1416
8   Bergner,Walter 1 1829
9   Bergner,Rainer 1 1416
6 SV Worms 1878 IV 1365
1   Kay,Sonja 0 1330
2   Hugo,Thomas ½ 1318
3   Kay,Sonja 0 1330
4   Greller,Alexander 1 1382
5   Herzog,Robert 1 1429
6   Hugo,Thomas 0 1318
7    0
8   Laut,Jörg 1 1480
9   Kay,Sonja 1 1330
7 TSG Mutterstadt IV 1286
1   Völpel,Kevin 1 1265
2   Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 0 1278
3   Glöckler,Joachim ½ 1299
4   Glöckler,Joachim 0 1299
5   Glöckler,Joachim 0 1299
6   Glöckler,Joachim 1 1299
7   Völpel,Kevin 1 1265
8   Geier,Florian 0
9   Geier,Florian 0
8 TG Waldsee 3 1268
1   Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 0 1224
2   Uhl,Ortwin 1 1479
3   Striebinger,Manuel 1 1184
4   Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 0 1224
5   Neher,Nicola 0
6   Striebinger,Manuel 0 1184
7   Uhl,Ortwin 0 1479
8   Striebinger,Manuel 0 1184
9   Striebinger,Manuel 1 1184
9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 2 1243
1   Breitling,Winfried 0 1432
2   Terboczi,Eric 0 987
3   Terboczi,Eric 0 987
4   Schneekloth,Udo 0 1567
5   Breitling,Winfried 1 1432
6   Schneekloth,Udo 1 1567
7   Terboczi,Eric 0 987
8   Teichler,Tim 0
9   Terboczi,Eric 0 987
10 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 838
1   Joachim,Jörg ½ 802
2    0
3   Pedljo,Stefan 0 981
4    0
5    0
6   Joachim,Jörg 0 802
7   Joachim,Jörg 0 802
8    0
9   Joachim,Jörg 0 802