PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Post SV Neustadt III 8 1586
1   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1504
2   Stahl,Michael 1 1609
3   Stahl,Michael ½ 1609
4   Stahl,Michael 1 1609
5   Stahl,Michael 1 1609
6   Stahl,Michael 1 1609
7   Stahl,Michael ½ 1609
8   Stahl,Michael 1 1609
9   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1504
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim IV 1529
1   Sigl,Christian 1 1347
2   Sigl,Christian ½ 1347
3   Lüdtke,Andreas 1 1676
4   Sigl,Christian ½ 1347
5   Lüdtke,Andreas 1 1676
6   Wacker,Manfred ½ 1665
7   Sigl,Christian ½ 1347
8   Lüdtke,Andreas 1 1676
9   Lüdtke,Andreas ½ 1676
3 SK Freinsheim 1547
1   Lebershausen,Max 1 1643
2   Thierfelder,Peter ½ 1292
3   Lebershausen,Max ½ 1643
4   Thierfelder,Peter 0 1292
5   Kersch,Peter ½ 1589
6   Lebershausen,Max 1 1643
7   Kersch,Peter ½ 1589
8   Lebershausen,Max 1 1643
9   Kersch,Peter ½ 1589
4 SV Worms 1878 VI 5 1396
1   Herzog,Robert 1 1429
2   Herzog,Robert 0 1429
3   Fink,Joachim 1 1133
4   Herzog,Robert 1 1429
5   Herzog,Robert 0 1429
6   Herzog,Robert ½ 1429
7   Herzog,Robert ½ 1429
8   Herzog,Robert 0 1429
9   Herzog,Robert 1 1429
5 SF Limburgerhof II 1630
1   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1 1640
2   Hahn,Richard 1 1550
3   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 0 1640
4   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. ½ 1640
5   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1 1640
6   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 0 1640
7   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. ½ 1640
8   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 0 1640
9   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. ½ 1640
6 SK Frankenthal V 4 1574
1   Schickedanz,Hans 0 1577
2   Schwarzkopf,Ralf ½ 1592
3   Schwarz,Jonas 0 1554
4   Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1 1592
5   Schickedanz,Hans 0 1577
6   Schwarzkopf,Ralf ½ 1592
7   Schwarz,Jonas ½ 1554
8   Schickedanz,Hans 1 1577
9   Schwarz,Jonas ½ 1554
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen V 4 1353
1   Larsch,Alexander 0 1467
2   Larsch,Alexander 1 1467
3   Larsch,Alexander 1 1467
4   Duda,Mark,Dr. ½ 1257
5   Schwarz,Werner 0 1335
6   Duda,Mark,Dr. 1 1257
7   Schwarz,Werner ½ 1335
8   Schwarz,Werner 0 1335
9   Duda,Mark,Dr. 0 1257
8 SV Worms 1878 V 1485
1   Laut,Jörg 0 1480
2   Knezevic,Vladimir ½ 1489
3   Laut,Jörg 1 1480
4   Knezevic,Vladimir 0 1489
5   Knezevic,Vladimir 0 1489
6   Laut,Jörg ½ 1480
7   Knezevic,Vladimir ½ 1489
8   Knezevic,Vladimir 0 1489
9   Laut,Jörg 0 1480
8 SK 1926 Altrip II 1367
1   Grimus,Lothar 0 1366
2   Strittmatter,Siegfried 0 1327
3   Strittmatter,Siegfried 0 1327
4   Strittmatter,Siegfried ½ 1327
5   Strittmatter,Siegfried ½ 1327
6   Strittmatter,Siegfried 0 1327
7   Strittmatter,Siegfried 0 1327
8   Malchow,Uwe 1 1648
9   Strittmatter,Siegfried ½ 1327
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim V 1345
1   Blattner,Günter 0 1497
2   Nagel,Gerald 0 1390
3   Wittmann,Marcel 0 1092
4   Loeper,Stefan 0 1357
5   Lee,Ian 1 1353
6   Lee,Ian 0 1353
7   Loeper,Stefan 1 1357
8   Lee,Ian 0 1353
9   Lee,Ian ½ 1353