PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen V 7 1448
1   Schrank,Karl 1 1327
2   Sauer,Alfons 1 1528
3   Sauer,Alfons 0 1528
4   Muckle,Richard 1 1557
5   Schrank,Karl ½ 1327
6   Muckle,Richard 1 1557
7   Muckle,Richard 1 1557
8   Schrank,Karl ½ 1327
9   Schrank,Karl 1 1327
2 SK Frankenthal V 1540
1   Schwarz,Jonas 1 1554
2   Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 0 1528
3   Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1 1528
4   Paraskevopoulos,Perikles ½ 1528
5   Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1 1528
6   Saaz,Rainer 1 1549
7   Saaz,Rainer 0 1549
8   Saaz,Rainer 1 1549
9   Saaz,Rainer 1 1549
2 SF Limburgerhof II 1513
1   Conte,Adrian 0 1538
2   Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1 1310
3   Conte,Adrian ½ 1538
4   Conte,Adrian 0 1538
5   Frohnhäuser,Simon 1 1540
6   Conte,Adrian 1 1538
7   Conte,Adrian 1 1538
8   Conte,Adrian 1 1538
9   Conte,Adrian 1 1538
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim IV 1388
1   Walther,Bruno 1
2   Blagov,Nikita 1 1299
3   Dalchow,Jonas ½ 1417
4   Dalchow,Jonas 1 1417
5   Walther,Bruno ½
6   Walther,Bruno 0
7   Walther,Bruno 1
8   Dalchow,Jonas 1 1417
9   Walther,Bruno ½
5 SK Freinsheim 6 1398
1   Borchardt,Norbert 0 1534
2   Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1 1287
3   Borchardt,Norbert 1 1534
4   Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1 1287
5   Thierfelder,Peter ½ 1292
6   Borchardt,Norbert 1 1534
7   Thierfelder,Peter 1 1292
8   Borchardt,Norbert 0 1534
9   Thierfelder,Peter ½ 1292
6 SV Worms 1878 V 1412
1   Jastroch,Benno 1 1533
2   Greller,Alexander 0 1382
3   Rishyn,Vadym 1
4   Greller,Alexander ½ 1382
5   Greller,Alexander 0 1382
6   Rishyn,Vadym 1
7   Rishyn,Vadym 0
8   Greller,Alexander 1 1382
9   Rishyn,Vadym 0
6 Post SV Neustadt III 1298
1   Kort,Alfred 1 1263
2   Behning,Manuel 1 1319
3   Kalb,Thorsten 0
4   Kort,Alfred 1 1263
5   Behning,Manuel 0 1319
6   Behning,Manuel 0 1319
7   Behning,Manuel 0 1319
8   Kort,Alfred ½ 1263
9   Behning,Manuel 1 1319
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim V 2 1172
1   Löffner,Miguel 0 1168
2   Löffner,Miguel 0 1168
3   Winkelmann,Maurits 0 967
4   Wittmann,Marcel 0 1092
5   Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1 1252
6   Loeper,Stefan 0 1357
7   Wittmann,Marcel 1 1092
8   Loeper,Stefan 0 1357
9   Wittmann,Marcel 0 1092
9 SK 1926 Altrip II 1323
1   Marx,Michael 0 1381
2   Oberwinkler,Ernst 0 1286
3   Grimus,Lothar 1 1366
4   Oberwinkler,Ernst 0 1286
5   Grimus,Lothar ½ 1366
6   Oberwinkler,Ernst 0 1286
7   Grimus,Lothar 0 1366
8   Oberwinkler,Ernst 0 1286
9   Oberwinkler,Ernst 0 1286
10 SV Worms 1878 VI 0 1049
1   Boos-Guckes,Astrid 0 987
2   Guckes,Simon 0 1002
3    0
4   Fink,Joachim 0 1133
5   Guckes,Simon 0 1002
6   Guckes,Simon 0 1002
7   Guckes,Simon 0 1002
8   Fink,Joachim 0 1133
9   Fink,Joachim 0 1133