PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 8 1919
1   Klein,Roland 1 1956
2   Klein,Volkmar 1 1856
4   Klein,Volkmar 1 1856
5   Klein,Roland 1 1956
6   Klein,Roland 1 1956
7   Klein,Roland 1 1956
8   Klein,Volkmar 1 1856
9   Klein,Roland 1 1956
2 Post SV Neustadt III 1651
1   Stahl,Michael 1 1661
2   Stahl,Michael 1 1661
3   Stahl,Michael ½ 1661
4   Metzger,Sven ½ 1708
5   Stahl,Michael ½ 1661
6   Stahl,Michael 1 1661
7   Wagner,Thomas 0 1533
9   Stahl,Michael 1 1661
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim IV 1509
1   Mühlpfordt,Thomas 0 1469
2   Walther,Bruno ½ 1461
3   Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1 1469
4   Walther,Bruno 1 1461
5   Wacker,Manfred 0 1641
7   Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1 1469
8   Walther,Bruno 1 1461
9   Wacker,Manfred 1 1641
4 SK 1926 Altrip II 1615
2   Legierski,Stanislaus 1 1603
3   Malchow,Uwe 0 1636
4   Legierski,Stanislaus 0 1603
5   Malchow,Uwe ½ 1636
6   Legierski,Stanislaus 1 1603
7   Legierski,Stanislaus 1 1603
8   Malchow,Uwe 1 1636
9   Legierski,Stanislaus 0 1603
5 SK Frankenthal V 4 1511
1   Anders,Cedric 1 1424
2   Schickedanz,Hans 0 1540
3   Schickedanz,Hans 1 1540
4   Schickedanz,Hans 1 1540
5   Schickedanz,Hans 1 1540
6   Schickedanz,Hans 0 1540
8   Anders,Cedric 0 1424
9   Schickedanz,Hans 0 1540
6 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. III 1545
1   Weber,Hans 1 1586
2   Khashfe,Elias ½ 1254
3   Weber,Hans 0 1586
4   Weber,Hans ½ 1586
5   Weber,Hans ½ 1586
6   Weber,Hans 0 1586
7   Weber,Hans 1 1586
8   Weber,Hans 0 1586
7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 2 1347
1   Beyer,Thomas 0 1458
2   Schwarz,Werner 0 1331
3   Schwarz,Werner 0 1331
4   Schwarz,Werner 0 1331
6   Schwarz,Werner 1 1331
7   Schwarz,Werner 0 1331
8   Schwarz,Werner 1 1331
9   Schwarz,Werner 0 1331
7 TSG 1861 Grünstadt II 2 1235
1   Weber,Ralf 0 1206
3   Weber,Ralf 1 1206
4   Weber,Ralf 0 1206
5   Weber,Ralf 0 1206
6   Zieris,Miriam 0 1327
7   Weber,Ralf 0 1206
8   Raozinirina,Martin 0 1319
9   Weber,Ralf 1 1206
9 SK Frankenthal VI 1 1367
1   Falkenberg,Waldemar 0 1517
2   Hanisch,Gregor 0 1164
3   Falkenberg,Waldemar ½ 1517
5   Falkenberg,Waldemar ½ 1517
6   Lang,Jean 0 1296
7   Lang,Jean 0 1296
8   Lang,Jean 0 1296
9   Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 0 1330
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Post SV Neustadt III 1565
1   Wagner,Thomas 1 1533
2   Wagner,Thomas 0 1533
3   Wagner,Thomas 1 1533
4   Stahl,Michael 1 1661
5   Wagner,Thomas ½ 1533
6   Wagner,Thomas ½ 1533
7   Stahl,Michael ½ 1661
9   Wagner,Thomas 1 1533
1 TSG 1861 Grünstadt II 1300
1   Raozinirina,Martin 1 1319
3   Raozinirina,Martin ½ 1319
4   Zieris,Miriam 0 1327
5   Raozinirina,Martin 1 1319
6   Raozinirina,Martin ½ 1319
7   Raozinirina,Martin 1 1319
8   Schenk,Jonas ½ 1160
9   Raozinirina,Martin 1 1319
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim IV 5 1582
1   Wacker,Manfred 0 1641
2   Dalchow,Jonas 1 1522
3   Wacker,Manfred ½ 1641
4   Dalchow,Jonas 1 1522
5   Dalchow,Jonas ½ 1522
7   Wacker,Manfred 1 1641
8   Wacker,Manfred 1 1641
9   Dalchow,Jonas 0 1522
3 SK 1926 Altrip II 5 1580
2   Malchow,Uwe 1 1636
3   Legierski,Stanislaus ½ 1603
4   Malchow,Uwe 0 1636
5   Strittmatter,Siegfried ½ 1250
6   Malchow,Uwe 1 1636
7   Malchow,Uwe 1 1636
8   Legierski,Stanislaus ½ 1603
9   Malchow,Uwe ½ 1636
3 SK Frankenthal V 5 1427
1   Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1 1519
2   Anders,Cedric 1 1424
3   Anders,Cedric 1 1424
4   Anders,Cedric 1 1424
5   Zimbelmann,Stefan 0 1401
6   Zimbelmann,Stefan 0 1401
8   Zimbelmann,Stefan 0 1401
9   Anders,Cedric 1 1424
6 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1619
1   Gaschnitz,Oliver 0 1381
2   Gaschnitz,Oliver 1 1381
4   Gaschnitz,Oliver 0 1381
5   Klein,Volkmar ½ 1856
6   Klein,Volkmar 1 1856
7   Klein,Volkmar ½ 1856
8   Gaschnitz,Oliver 1 1381
9   Klein,Volkmar ½ 1856
7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 1385
1   Duda,Mark,Dr. 0 1312
2   Beyer,Thomas 0 1458
3   Duda,Mark,Dr. ½ 1312
4   Beyer,Thomas 1 1458
6   Beyer,Thomas 1 1458
7   Beyer,Thomas 0 1458
8   Duda,Mark,Dr. 1 1312
9   Duda,Mark,Dr. 0 1312
8 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. III 2 1376
1   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1 1493
2   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 797
3   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 0 1493
4   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 0 1493
5   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1 1493
6   Khashfe,Elias 0 1254
7   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 0 1493
8   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 0 1493
9 SK Frankenthal VI 0 1254
1   Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 0 1330
2   Lang,Jean 0 1296
3   Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 0 1330
5   Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 0 1330
6   Hanisch,Gregor 0 1164
7   Hanisch,Gregor 0 1164
8   Haller,Chris 0 1124
9   Lang,Jean 0 1296
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Post SV Neustadt III 7 1552
1   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1552
2   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 0 1552
3   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1552
4   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1552
5   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1552
6   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1552
7   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1552
9   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1552
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 1494
1   Schneekloth,Udo 1 1520
2   Duda,Mark,Dr. 1 1312
3   Schneekloth,Udo 1 1520
4   Schneekloth,Udo 1 1520
6   Schneekloth,Udo 1 1520
7   Schneekloth,Udo ½ 1520
8   Schneekloth,Udo 1 1520
9   Schneekloth,Udo 0 1520
3 SK 1926 Altrip II 1516
2   Voß,Andreas 0 1600
3   Kelemen,Kornel 1 1434
4   Voß,Andreas 1 1600
5   Kelemen,Kornel 0 1434
6   Voß,Andreas 1 1600
7   Voß,Andreas 1 1600
8   Oberwinkler,Ernst 1 1259
9   Voß,Andreas ½ 1600
4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1686
1   Kaul,Erich 1 1686
2   Kaul,Erich 1 1686
4   Kaul,Erich 0 1686
5   Kaul,Erich ½ 1686
6   Kaul,Erich ½ 1686
7   Kaul,Erich 0 1686
8   Kaul,Erich 1 1686
9   Kaul,Erich ½ 1686
4 SC 1997 Lambsheim IV 1506
1   Dalchow,Jonas 0 1522
2   Blattner,Günter 1 1454
3   Dalchow,Jonas 0 1522
4   Wacker,Andreas ½ 1525
5   Blattner,Günter ½ 1454
7   Dalchow,Jonas ½ 1522
8   Wacker,Andreas 1 1525
9   Wacker,Andreas 1 1525
6 SK Frankenthal V 1376
1   Zimbelmann,Stefan 1 1401
2   Zimbelmann,Stefan 1 1401
3   Schulz,Günther ½ 1372
4   Zimbelmann,Stefan 0 1401
5   Rempel,Michael ½ 1459
6   Schulz,Günther ½ 1372
8   Schulz,Günther 0 1372
9   Pidde,Lars 0 1231
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. III 1059
1   Khashfe,Elias 0 1254
2   Auer,Martin 0 961
3   Khashfe,Elias ½ 1254
4   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 797
5   Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1 1357
6   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 797
7   Khashfe,Elias 1 1254
8   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 797
8 TSG 1861 Grünstadt II 1 1284
1   Schenk,Jonas 0 1160
3   Zieris,Miriam 0 1327
4   Kirschbaum,Rudi ½ 1406
5   Zieris,Miriam ½ 1327
6   Schenk,Jonas 0 1160
7   Schenk,Jonas 0 1160
8   Kirschbaum,Rudi 0 1406
9   Zieris,Miriam 0 1327
8 SK Frankenthal VI 1 1149
1   Lang,Jean 0 1296
2   Lyakh,Daniel 0 966
3   Lang,Jean 0 1296
5   Lang,Jean 0 1296
6   Haller,Chris 0 1124
7   Haller,Chris 0 1124
8   Lyakh,Daniel 0 966
9   Haller,Chris 1 1124
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 1493
1   Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1 1489
2   Schneekloth,Udo ½ 1520
3   Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1 1489
4   Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1 1489
6   Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1 1489
7   Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1 1489
8   Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1 1489
9   Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1 1489
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim IV 5 1414
1   Wacker,Andreas 1 1525
2   Löffner,Miguel 0 1236
3   Walther,Bruno 1 1461
4   Nagel,Gerald ½ 1358
5   Walther,Bruno ½ 1461
7   Walther,Bruno 0 1461
8   Nagel,Gerald 1 1358
9   Blattner,Günter 1 1454
2 Post SV Neustadt III 5 1367
1   Kort,Alfred 0 1342
2   Behning,Manuel ½ 1368
3   Behning,Manuel 1 1368
4   Behning,Manuel 1 1368
5   Behning,Manuel ½ 1368
6   Gösswald,Thomas 1 1408
7   Behning,Manuel 1 1368
9   Kort,Alfred 0 1342
4 TSG 1861 Grünstadt II 1162
1   Kirschbaum,Rudi 1 1406
3   Schenk,Jonas 0 1160
4   Kwasigroch,Michael ½ 958
5   Schenk,Jonas 0 1160
6   Zieris,Tabea 0 917
7   Zieris,Miriam 1 1327
8   Kwasigroch,Michael 1 958
9   Kirschbaum,Rudi 1 1406
5 SK 1926 Altrip II 4 1366
2   Kelemen,Kornel ½ 1434
3   Strittmatter,Siegfried 0 1250
4   Kelemen,Kornel 0 1434
5   Oberwinkler,Ernst ½ 1259
6   Kelemen,Kornel 1 1434
7   Kelemen,Kornel 1 1434
8   Strittmatter,Siegfried 0 1250
9   Kelemen,Kornel 1 1434
6 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1276
1   Pedljo,Stefan 0 1310
2   Pedljo,Stefan 1 1310
4   Joachim,Jürgen 0 828
5   Gaschnitz,Oliver ½ 1381
6   Gaschnitz,Oliver 1 1381
7   Pedljo,Stefan 0 1310
8   Pedljo,Stefan 1 1310
9   Gaschnitz,Oliver 0 1381
6 SK Frankenthal V 1271
1   Pidde,Lars 1 1231
2   Pidde,Lars ½ 1231
3   Pidde,Lars 0 1231
4   Schulz,Günther 1 1372
5   Schulz,Günther 1 1372
6   Pidde,Lars 0 1231
8   Pidde,Lars 0 1231
9    0
8 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. III 2 927
1   Kiss,Ferenc 0
2   Auer,Paul 1 860
3   Fey,Karl-Heinz 1 797
4   Kiss,Ferenc 0
5   Khashfe,Elias 0 1254
6   Kiss,Ferenc 0
7   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 797
8    0
9 SK Frankenthal VI 1 1045
1   Lyakh,Daniel 0 966
2    0
3   Hanisch,Gregor 0 1164
5   Hanisch,Gregor 1 1164
6   Lyakh,Daniel 0 966
7   Lyakh,Daniel 0 966
8   Volz,Gianluca 0
9   Schreidl,Michael 0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 1353
1   Schrank,Karl 1 1334
2   Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1 1489
3   Schrank,Karl ½ 1334
4   Schrank,Karl 1 1334
6   Schrank,Karl 1 1334
7   Schrank,Karl 1 1334
8   Schrank,Karl 0 1334
9   Schrank,Karl 1 1334
2 Post SV Neustadt III 6 1398
1   Gösswald,Thomas ½ 1408
2   Koltzenburg,Nils 1
3   Lippl,Max 1 1431
4   Koltzenburg,Nils ½
5   Kort,Alfred 1 1342
6   Schuster,Ulrich 1 1469
7   Kort,Alfred 1 1342
9    0
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim IV 6 1274
1   Wittmann,Marcel ½ 1122
2   Winkelmann,Maurits 1 1016
3   Wacker,Andreas 1 1525
4   Blattner,Günter 1 1454
5   Löffner,Miguel ½ 1236
7   Wittmann,Marcel 0 1122
8   Blattner,Günter 1 1454
9   Dalchow,Mario 1 1265
4 TSG 1861 Grünstadt II 4 1131
1   Kwasigroch,Björn ½ 1161
3   Kirschbaum,Rudi ½ 1406
4   Zieris,Tabea 0 917
5   Zieris,Tabea 0 917
6   Kirschbaum,Rudi 0 1406
7   Kirschbaum,Rudi 1 1406
8   Schenk,Ralf 1 918
9   Zieris,Tabea 1 917
4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 994
1   Joachim,Jörg ½ 836
2   Joachim,Jörg 1 836
4   Strelow,Gerald 0
5   Strelow,Gerald ½
6   Strelow,Gerald 1
7   Strelow,Gerald 0
8   Strelow,Gerald 1
9   Pedljo,Stefan 0 1310
6 SK Frankenthal V 1324
1    0
2    0
3   Haller,Chris 1 1124
4   Pidde,Lars ½ 1231
5   Pidde,Lars 1 1231
6   Falkenberg,Waldemar 0 1517
8   Falkenberg,Waldemar 1 1517
9    0
6 SK 1926 Altrip II 1322
2   Strittmatter,Siegfried 0 1250
3   Oberwinkler,Ernst 0 1259
4   Strittmatter,Siegfried ½ 1250
5   Grimus,Lothar 0 1233
6   Marx,Michael 1 1466
7   Marx,Michael 1 1466
8   Kessler,Juri 0 1186
9   Marx,Michael 1 1466
8 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. III 889
1   Auer,Martin 0 961
2   Moßbacher,Xaver 0 782
3   Kiss,Ferenc 0
4   Moßbacher,Xaver ½ 782
5   Kiss,Ferenc 1
6   Auer,Martin 0 961
7   Kiss,Ferenc 0
8   Auer,Martin 0 961
9 SK Frankenthal VI 0 966
1    0
2    0
3   Lyakh,Daniel 0 966
5   Lyakh,Daniel 0 966
6   Volz,Gianluca 0
7   Schreidl,Michael 0
8    0
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1926 Altrip II 7 1334
2   Oberwinkler,Ernst 1 1259
3   Marx,Michael 1 1466
4   Oberwinkler,Ernst 0 1259
5   Marx,Michael 1 1466
6   Oberwinkler,Ernst 1 1259
7   Strittmatter,Siegfried 1 1250
8   Marx,Michael 1 1466
9   Strittmatter,Siegfried 1 1250
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim IV 1108
1   Winkelmann,Maurits ½ 1016
2   Wittmann,Marcel 1 1122
3   Löffner,Miguel 0 1236
4   Wittmann,Marcel 1 1122
5   Wittmann,Marcel 1 1122
7   Winkelmann,Maurits 1 1016
8   Wittmann,Marcel 1 1122
3 Post SV Neustadt III 1338
1   Lippl,Max ½ 1431
2   Kort,Alfred 1 1342
3   Kort,Alfred 1 1342
4   Lippl,Max 0 1431
5   Koltzenburg,Nils 0
6   Schmidt,Werner 1 1073
7   Gösswald,Thomas 1 1408
4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1026
1   Strelow,Gerald 1
2   Strelow,Gerald 1
4    0
5   Pedljo,Stefan 0 1310
6   Pedljo,Stefan 1 1310
7   Joachim,Jörg 0 836
8   Joachim,Jörg ½ 836
9   Joachim,Jörg 0 836
4 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. III 880
1   Auer,Paul 0 860
2    0
3   Adolph,Kilian 1
4   Socher,Dean 0 858
5   Auer,Martin 1 961
6   Moßbacher,Xaver 0 782
7   Auer,Martin 1 961
8   Auer,Paul ½ 860
6 TSG 1861 Grünstadt II 3 973
1   Zieris,Tabea 0 917
3   Zieris,Tabea 1 917
4   Kuhn,Timo 0 856
5   Kirschbaum,Rudi 1 1406
6   Kwasigroch,Michael 0 958
7   Zieris,Tabea 0 917
8   Kuhn,Timo 0 856
9   Kwasigroch,Michael 1 958
7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 2 1219
1   Küver,Benjamin 1
2   Schrank,Karl 0 1334
3   Köppke,Daniel 0 1103
4   Küver,Benjamin 1
6    0
7   Bendel,Mark 0
8    0
8 SK Frankenthal V 1 1427
1    0
2    0
3    0
4   Falkenberg,Waldemar 1 1517
5   Haller,Chris 0 1124
6   Fleckenstein,Tobias 0 1639
8    0
8 SK Frankenthal VI 1
1    0
2    0
3    0
5    0
6   Schreidl,Michael 1
7   Volz,Gianluca 0
8    0
9    0