PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisklasse A

pdf pdf 5 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Mutterstadt III 1574
1   Menold,Maxim 1 1633
2   Menold,Maxim ½ 1633
3   Menold,Maxim 1 1633
4   Horn,Torsten 1 1336
5   Menold,Maxim 1 1633
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim IV 1393
1   Reichardt,Henrik 1 1393
2   Reichardt,Henrik ½ 1393
3   Reichardt,Henrik 0 1393
4   Reichardt,Henrik 1 1393
5   Reichardt,Henrik 1 1393
3 SK Frankenthal VII 3 1404
1   Huang,Luca Hanson 1 1421
2   Huang,Luca Hanson 1 1421
3   Huang,Luca Hanson 1 1421
4   Huang,Luca Hanson 0 1421
5   Kern,Alexander 0 1337
4 TG Waldsee II 1445
1   Uhl,Ortwin 0 1411
2   Uhl,Ortwin ½ 1411
3   Uhl,Ortwin 0 1411
4   Barth,Diethelm 1 1580
5   Uhl,Ortwin 1 1411
5 TSG 1861 Grünstadt II 1132
1   Weber,Ralf 0 1077
2   Kirschbaum,Rudi ½ 1353
3   Weber,Ralf 1 1077
4   Weber,Ralf 0 1077
5   Weber,Ralf 0 1077
6 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. III 0 947
1   Auer,Marie 0 877
2   Auer,Martin 0 1021
3   Auer,Martin 0 1021
4   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 795
5   Auer,Martin 0 1021
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TG Waldsee II 4 1485
1   Barth,Diethelm 1 1580
2   Barth,Diethelm 1 1580
3   Barth,Diethelm 1 1580
4   Striebinger,Manuel 0 1107
5   Barth,Diethelm 1 1580
2 TSG Mutterstadt III 1382
1   Reimer,Karl 0 1393
2   Reimer,Karl 1 1393
3   Horn,Torsten 1 1336
4   Reimer,Karl 1 1393
5   Reimer,Karl ½ 1393
3 SK Frankenthal VII 3 1308
1   Kern,Alexander 1 1337
2   Kern,Alexander 1 1337
3   Kern,Alexander 0 1337
4   Kern,Alexander ½ 1337
5   Muths,Matthias ½ 1193
4 TSG 1861 Grünstadt II 1030
1   Mühlberger,Max 0 1030
2   Mühlberger,Max 0 1030
3   Mühlberger,Max 1 1030
4   Mühlberger,Max 1 1030
5   Mühlberger,Max ½ 1030
5 SC 1997 Lambsheim IV 2 1209
1   Tremmel,Niklas 1 1148
2   Aichert,Bjarne Vincent 0 1257
3   Aichert,Bjarne Vincent 0 1257
4   Aichert,Bjarne Vincent ½ 1257
5   Kaiser,Felix ½ 1126
6 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. III 0 825
1   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 795
2   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 795
3   Auer,Marie 0 877
4   Socher,Luca 0 781
5   Auer,Marie 0 877
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Mutterstadt III 4 1321
1   Horn,Torsten 1 1336
2   Horn,Torsten 1 1336
3   Reimer,Karl 1 1393
4   Glöckler,Joachim 1 1203
5   Horn,Torsten 0 1336
2 TG Waldsee II 1256
1   Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 0 1256
2   Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1 1256
3   Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. ½ 1256
4   Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1 1256
5   Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1 1256
2 SK Frankenthal VII 1209
1   Muths,Matthias 0 1193
2   Kern,Jennifer 1 1219
3   Muths,Matthias ½ 1193
4   Kern,Jennifer 1 1219
5   Kern,Jennifer 1 1219
4 TSG 1861 Grünstadt II 2 1305
1   Kirschbaum,Rudi 1 1353
2   Kwasigroch,Björn 0 1114
3   Kirschbaum,Rudi 1 1353
4   Kirschbaum,Rudi 0 1353
5   Kirschbaum,Rudi 0 1353
4 SC 1997 Lambsheim IV 2 949
1   Tremmel,Thorsten 1 870
2   Reinhardt,Nico Leon 0 746
3   Kaiser,Felix 0 1126
4   Reinhardt,Nico Leon 0 746
5   Aichert,Bjarne Vincent 1 1257
6 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. III 0 801
1   Socher,Luca 0 781
2   Wagner,Günter 0 785
3   Socher,Luca 0 781
4   Wagner,Günter 0 785
5   Daggülü,Umut 0 875
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Mutterstadt III 1264
1   Glöckler,Joachim ½ 1203
2   Glöckler,Joachim 1 1203
3   Gutting,Simon 1 1420
4   Dietrich,Lukas 1 1075
5   Gutting,Simon 1 1420
2 SK Frankenthal VII 3 1225
1   Kern,Jennifer 1 1219
2   Nowak,Uwe 1
3   Kern,Jennifer 0 1219
4   Muths,Matthias 1 1193
5   Stuck,Michel 0 1269
2 TG Waldsee II 3 1107
1   Striebinger,Manuel ½ 1107
2   Striebinger,Manuel ½ 1107
3   Striebinger,Manuel 1 1107
4    0
5   Striebinger,Manuel 1 1107
4 TSG 1861 Grünstadt II 2 912
1   Kuhn,Timo 0 861
2   Kuhn,Timo 0 861
3   Kwasigroch,Björn 1 1114
4   Kuhn,Timo 1 861
5   Kuhn,Timo 0 861
5 SC 1997 Lambsheim IV 909
2   Tremmel,Thorsten ½ 870
3   Reinhardt,Nico Leon 0 746
4   Tremmel,Thorsten 0 870
5   Tremmel,Niklas 1 1148
6 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. III 0 785
2    0
3   Wagner,Günter 0 785
4    0
5   Wagner,Günter 0 785