PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisklasse B

pdf pdf 7 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal VIII 5 1269
1   Joost,Elias 1
2   Stuck,Michel 1 1269
3   Stuck,Michel 1 1269
4   Joost,Elias 1
5   Stuck,Michel 1 1269
2 SV Südwest 1882 Ludwigshafen Abt. Schach 4
1   Fitzner,Oliver 1
2   Matthies,Ernst 1
3   Fitzner,Oliver 1
4   Fitzner,Oliver 1
3 SC Bad Dürkheim II 2 1043
1   Soo,Desmond 0
2   Soo,Desmond 0
3   Grosch,Bernhard 1 1043
5   Grosch,Bernhard 1 1043
3 SK Frankenthal IX 2 818
1   Georgi,Florian Marc 0 818
3   Kühner,Simon 0
4   Georgi,Florian Marc 1 818
5   Georgi,Florian Marc 1 818
5 SC Schifferstadt V 1 1278
1   Keuper,David 1 1278
2   Keuper,David 0 1278
4   Keuper,David 0 1278
5   Keuper,David 0 1278
5 Post SV Neustadt V 1 1099
2   Kimmle,Carsten 1 1099
3   Kimmle,Carsten 0 1099
4   Kimmle,Carsten 0 1099
5   Kimmle,Carsten 0 1099
7 SC Schifferstadt VI 0 1008
1   Peter,Helmut 0 1008
2   Peter,Helmut 0 1008
3   Peter,Helmut 0 1008
4   Peter,Helmut 0 1008
5   Claus-Hoshang,Gerda 0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Bad Dürkheim II 4 1043
1   Grosch,Bernhard 1 1043
2   Almeda Bauer,Mateo 1
3   Almeda Bauer,Mateo 1
5   Almeda Bauer,Mateo 1
2 SK Frankenthal VIII 3 1188
1   Scherr,Christoph 1 1148
2   Scherr,Christoph 0 1148
3   Joost,Elias 1
4   Stuck,Michel 1 1269
5   Joost,Elias 0
2 SC Schifferstadt V 3 870
1   Dalmer,Jule 1 870
2   Dalmer,Jule 1 870
4   Dalmer,Jule 0 870
5   Dalmer,Jule 1 870
2 SV Südwest 1882 Ludwigshafen Abt. Schach 3
1   Matthies,Ernst 0
2   Fitzner,Oliver 1
3   Matthies,Ernst 1
4   Matthies,Ernst 1
5 SK Frankenthal IX 818
1   Seega,Piet 0
3   Georgi,Florian Marc 0 818
4   Burchert,Jasmin 1
5   Burchert,Jasmin ½
6 Post SV Neustadt V ½ 828
2   Di Caro,Leonardo 0
3   Kimmle,Jonathan 0 828
4   Di Caro,Leonardo 0
5   Kimmle,Jonathan ½ 828
7 SC Schifferstadt VI 0 1149
1   Kessler,Konstantin 0
2   Faulhaber,Clara 0
3   Claus-Hoshang,Gerda 0
4   Kneschk,Dietmar 0 1149
5   Faulhaber,Clara 0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal VIII 1058
1   Morgenthaler,Laura 1 924
2   Morgenthaler,Laura 1 924
3   Scherr,Christoph 1 1148
4   Scherr,Christoph ½ 1148
5   Scherr,Christoph 1 1148
2 SC Bad Dürkheim II 3 1037
1   Almeda Bauer,Mateo 1
2   Weber,Bernd 0 1037
3   Kallfelz,Sebastian 1
5   Weber,Bernd 1 1037
3 Post SV Neustadt V 828
2   Kimmle,Jonathan 1 828
3   Jeserig,Leon 1
4   Kimmle,Jonathan ½ 828
5   Jeserig,Leon 0
4 SC Schifferstadt V 2 802
1   Ghalandary,Amir 1 802
2   Hamleser,Robin 0
4   Hamleser,Robin 1
5   Ghalandary,Amir 0 802
4 SK Frankenthal IX 2
1   Bast,Olivia 0
3   Burchert,Jasmin 0
4   Seega,Piet 1
5   Seega,Piet 1
6 SC Schifferstadt VI ½
1   Sattel,Vincent 0
2   Kessler,Konstantin ½
3   Stadler,Felix 0
4   Kapp,Lukas 0
5   Funk,Leonie Caro 0
6 SV Südwest 1882 Ludwigshafen Abt. Schach ½
1   Heger,Victoria 0
2   Heger,Victoria ½
3   Buntic,Dorijan 0
4   Freund,Leo 0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Schifferstadt V 4 802
1   Hamleser,Robin 1
2   Ghalandary,Amir 1 802
4   Ghalandary,Amir 1 802
5   Hamleser,Robin 1
2 SC Bad Dürkheim II 1037
1   Weber,Bernd 1 1037
2   Kallfelz,Sebastian 1
3   Abbasov,Sadig ½
5   Kallfelz,Sebastian 1
3 SK Frankenthal IX
1   Zirmer,Christoper 1
3   Nowak,Uwe ½
4   Zirmer,Christoper 1
5   Zirmer,Christoper 0
4 Post SV Neustadt V 2 835
2   Jeserig,Leon 0
3   Stief,Nathanael 1 766
4   Jeserig,Leon 0
5   Marschall,Julian 1 904
4 SC Schifferstadt VI 2
1    0
2   Sattel,Vincent 1
3   Faulhaber,Clara 1
4   Nicklas,Linus 0
5   Kapp,Lukas 0
6 SK Frankenthal VIII 1 985
1   Buchmann,Linus 0 811
2   Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 0 1279
3   Zirmer,Christoper 0
4   Morgenthaler,Laura 1 924
5   Morgenthaler,Laura 0 924
7 SV Südwest 1882 Ludwigshafen Abt. Schach 0
1   Kleinbub,Justus 0
2   Buntic,Dorijan 0
3   Heger,Torsten 0
4    0