PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Herxheim 2081
2 Turm Kandel 1871
3 SK Max`au-Wörth 1780
4 Caissa Jockgrim 5 1812
5 SC Bad Bergzabern 1793
6 SC Hagenbach II 1707
SK Landau IV 1677
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1581
9 SC Bellheim II 1677
10 SC Sondernheim 2 1747

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 1813
Caissa Jockgrim 6 1745
3 SC Sondernheim 1686
4 SC Hagenbach II 5 1706
5 SC Herxheim 1816
SC Bad Bergzabern 1738
7 SK Landau IV 4 1665
8 Turm Kandel 1644
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1609
10 SC Bellheim II 1636

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Herxheim 6 1818
2 SK Max`au-Wörth 1790
3 SC Hagenbach II 5 1650
SC Sondernheim 5 1644
5 SK Landau IV 1676
SC Bellheim II 1635
Turm Kandel 1610
8 Caissa Jockgrim 4 1730
SC Bad Bergzabern 4 1697
10 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 2 1437

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Herxheim 1802
2 SK Landau IV 6 1697
3 Caissa Jockgrim 1676
Turm Kandel 1592
SC Hagenbach II 1588
6 SK Max`au-Wörth 1718
7 SC Sondernheim 4 1559
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 4 1446
9 SC Bellheim II 1623
10 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 1624

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Caissa Jockgrim 7 1650
Turm Kandel 7 1547
3 SK Max`au-Wörth 1675
SC Bad Bergzabern 1481
5 SC Herxheim 5 1761
SC Bellheim II 5 1613
7 SK Landau IV 3 1585
SC Sondernheim 3 1462
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 3 1440
10 SC Hagenbach II 1 1448

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Herxheim 1760
2 SK Max`au-Wörth 1600
3 SC Bellheim II 5 1554
SK Landau IV 5 1450
5 Caissa Jockgrim 1465
6 Turm Kandel 4 1478
7 SC Hagenbach II 1383
8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 3 1452
SC Sondernheim 3 1405
SC Bad Bergzabern 3 1363

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Herxheim 1776
2 SC Bellheim II 1517
3 SC Hagenbach II 6 1369
4 Caissa Jockgrim 5 1407
5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 4 1426
6 SK Landau IV 1568
SK Max`au-Wörth 1528
8 SC Sondernheim 3 1524
9 Turm Kandel 1400
10 SC Bad Bergzabern 1164

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Herxheim 9 1767
2 SC Sondernheim 1428
3 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 1511
4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1414
5 SC Bellheim II 1466
SK Landau IV 1334
7 Turm Kandel 4 1418
Caissa Jockgrim 4 1403
9 SC Hagenbach II 1 1294
10 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 999