PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Neuburg 7 1940
2 Turm Kandel 1909
3 SK Landau IV 6 1927
4 SK Max`au-Wörth 1775
5 Caissa Jockgrim 5 1820
SC Sondernheim 5 1751
7 SC 1983 Westheim 4 1514
8 SC Bellheim II 3 1670
9 SC Hagenbach II 1723
10 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III ½ 1364

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau IV 7 1859
2 SC Neuburg 1803
3 Turm Kandel 1603
4 SK Max`au-Wörth 1811
SC Hagenbach II 1659
6 SC Sondernheim 4 1721
7 SC Bellheim II 1634
SC 1983 Westheim 1512
9 Caissa Jockgrim 3 1723
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 3 1558

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau IV 7 1741
2 SC Bellheim II 6 1581
3 Caissa Jockgrim 5 1751
Turm Kandel 5 1583
5 SK Max`au-Wörth 1782
SC 1983 Westheim 1672
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1487
8 SC Sondernheim 1675
9 SC Hagenbach II 3 1636
10 SC Neuburg 2 1483

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau IV 1706
2 Caissa Jockgrim 6 1609
SC Bellheim II 6 1602
4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 5 1546
5 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 1718
SC 1983 Westheim 4 1589
SC Sondernheim 4 1560
SC Neuburg 4 1417
9 Turm Kandel 1506
10 SC Hagenbach II 2 1466

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Hagenbach II 8 1425
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1546
3 SC Sondernheim 1519
4 SK Landau IV 5 1690
5 Turm Kandel 1539
6 SC Bellheim II 4 1616
7 SK Max`au-Wörth 1641
Caissa Jockgrim 1544
9 SC 1983 Westheim 1576
10 SC Neuburg 2 1413

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau IV 6 1674
SK Max`au-Wörth 6 1610
SC Neuburg 6 1438
4 SC Bellheim II 1550
5 Caissa Jockgrim 5 1390
6 SC Hagenbach II 1341
7 SC 1983 Westheim 4 1546
SC Sondernheim 4 1419
9 Turm Kandel 1441
10 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1498

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau IV 8 1619
2 SC 1983 Westheim 6 1442
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 6 1359
4 Caissa Jockgrim 1457
5 SC Hagenbach II 5 1238
6 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 1554
7 SC Bellheim II 3 1496
Turm Kandel 3 1328
9 SC Neuburg 1445
10 SC Sondernheim 2 1324

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 1534
2 SC Bellheim II 1480
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 5 1327
Turm Kandel 5 1296
5 SK Landau IV 1503
Caissa Jockgrim 1278
SC 1983 Westheim 1274
SC Sondernheim 1231
9 SC Hagenbach II 4 1254
10 SC Neuburg ½ 1203