PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 1627
1   Pauli,Marco 1 1664
2   Nelson,Harald 1 1639
3   Pauli,Marco 1 1664
4   Augustin,Wolfgang 1 1549
5   Pauli,Marco 1 1664
6   Nelson,Harald 1 1639
7   Nelson,Harald 1 1639
8   Augustin,Wolfgang 0 1549
9   Nelson,Harald 1 1639
2 SC Bellheim II 1585
1   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas ½ 1563
2   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1 1563
3   Scheiwer,Ulf 0 1571
4   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1 1563
5   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1 1563
6   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas ½ 1563
7   Stein,Uwe 1 1660
8   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1 1563
9   Stein,Uwe ½ 1660
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1731
1   Böhme,Richard 0 1715
2   Reese,Joachim 0 1524
3   Böhme,Richard 1 1715
4   Thumm,Niklas ½ 1534
5   Böhme,Richard 1 1715
6   Sprenger,Clemens 1 2057
7   Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1 1545
8   Böhme,Richard 1 1715
9   Sprenger,Clemens 0 2057
4 Caissa Jockgrim 5 1708
1   Fliehmann,Volker 1 1609
2   Liebig,Steffen 0 1804
3   Fliehmann,Carlo 1 1705
4   Liebig,Steffen 1 1804
5   Boudgoust,Norbert 1 1710
6   Boudgoust,Norbert 0 1710
7   Boudgoust,Norbert 0 1710
8   Fliehmann,Volker 1 1609
9   Boudgoust,Norbert 0 1710
5 SC Hagenbach II 1587
1   Dittrich,Martin ½ 1617
2   Scharf,Daniel ½ 1494
3   Scharf,Daniel ½ 1494
4   Dittrich,Martin 0 1617
5   Oberfrank,Thomas 0 1610
6   Dittrich,Martin ½ 1617
7   Oberfrank,Thomas 1 1610
8   Dittrich,Martin ½ 1617
9   Oberfrank,Thomas 1 1610
6 Turm Kandel 4 1624
1   Collet,Martin 1 1631
2   Collet,Martin 0 1631
3   Reimer,Falk ½ 1594
4   Siebel,David Kaspar 1 1678
5   Gehrlein,Alexander 0 1504
6   Collet,Martin 0 1631
7   Collet,Martin 0 1631
8   Collet,Martin 1 1631
9   Gross,Michael ½ 1689
6 SC Rülzheim II 4 1175
1   Fleischer,Matthias ½ 1175
2   Nebe,Hartmut 1
3   Fleischer,Matthias ½ 1175
4   Nebe,Hartmut ½
5   Nebe,Hartmut ½
6   Fleischer,Matthias 1 1175
7   Nebe,Hartmut 0
8   Fleischer,Matthias 0 1175
9   Fleischer,Matthias 0 1175
8 SC Bad Bergzabern 1590
1   Nettelbeck,Jann 0 1704
2   Hauck,Bernd 0 1718
3   Kerner,Thomas ½ 1683
4   Alschanow,Marat 0 1513
5   Alschanow,Marat 0 1513
6   Alschanow,Marat ½ 1513
7   Nettelbeck,Jann 1 1704
8   Hauck,Bernd ½ 1718
9   Clödy,Andreas 1 1244
9 SC 1983 Westheim 1643
1   Linbrunner,Rolf ½ 1686
2   Garrecht,Bernhard 1 1576
3   Linbrunner,Rolf 0 1686
4   Garrecht,Bernhard 0 1576
5   Wendel,Yves ½ 1713
6   Füger,Timo ½ 1577
7   Linbrunner,Rolf 0 1686
8   Garrecht,Bernhard 0 1576
9   Wendel,Yves 0 1713
10 SC Neuburg 1385
1   Raschka,Franz 0 1496
2   Leiser,Helmuth ½ 1423
3   Zoller,Stefan 0 1420
4   Scheer,Ludwig 0 1302
5   Zoller,Stefan 0 1420
6   Scheer,Ludwig 0 1302
7   Scheer,Ludwig 0 1302
8   Scheer,Ludwig 0 1302
9   Raschka,Franz 1 1496