PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Turm Kandel 8 1932
1   Schwartz,Andreas ½ 1932
2   Schwartz,Andreas 1 1932
3   Schwartz,Andreas 1 1932
4   Schwartz,Andreas 1 1932
5   Schwartz,Andreas ½ 1932
6   Schwartz,Andreas 1 1932
7   Schwartz,Andreas 1 1932
8   Schwartz,Andreas 1 1932
9   Schwartz,Andreas 1 1932
2 Caissa Jockgrim 1920
1   Broghammer,Frank 1 1935
2   Broghammer,Frank 1 1935
3   Broghammer,Frank ½ 1935
4   Broghammer,Frank 1 1935
5   Broghammer,Frank ½ 1935
6   Broghammer,Frank ½ 1935
7   Broghammer,Frank 1 1935
8   Kuhn,Manfred 1 1796
9   Broghammer,Frank 1 1935
3 SC Neuburg 1945
1   Volk,Achim ½ 1945
2   Volk,Achim 1 1945
3   Volk,Achim ½ 1945
4   Volk,Achim ½ 1945
5   Volk,Achim 1 1945
6   Volk,Achim 1 1945
7   Volk,Achim ½ 1945
8   Volk,Achim ½ 1945
9   Volk,Achim 1 1945
4 SC Bad Bergzabern 1826
1   Pozuelo,Jose 1 1953
2   Pozuelo,Jose 1 1953
3   Schwartz,Denis ½ 1780
4   Hauck,Bernd 0 1718
5   Nettelbeck,Jann 0 1704
6   Hauck,Bernd ½ 1718
7   Pozuelo,Jose ½ 1953
8   Pozuelo,Jose 1 1953
9   Nettelbeck,Jann 0 1704
4 SC Hagenbach II 1702
1   Morgen,Ronny 1 1695
2   Morgen,Ronny 0 1695
3   Morgen,Ronny 0 1695
4   Morgen,Ronny 0 1695
5   Schank,Wolfgang 1 1715
6   Morgen,Ronny ½ 1695
7   Schank,Wolfgang 1 1715
8   Morgen,Ronny 0 1695
9   Schank,Wolfgang 1 1715
6 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 1789
1   Dantes,Thorsten 0 1789
2   Dantes,Thorsten ½ 1789
3   Dantes,Thorsten 1 1789
4   Dantes,Thorsten ½ 1789
5   Dantes,Thorsten 0 1789
6   Dantes,Thorsten ½ 1789
7   Dantes,Thorsten 0 1789
8   Dantes,Thorsten ½ 1789
9   Dantes,Thorsten 1 1789
6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 4 1741
1   Thumm,Felix 0 1735
2   Tremmel,Andreas ½ 1695
3   Thumm,Felix 0 1735
4   Thumm,Felix 1 1735
5   Kunz,Thorsten 1 1766
6   Kunz,Thorsten 0 1766
7   Thumm,Felix 1 1735
8   Thumm,Felix ½ 1735
9   Kunz,Thorsten 0 1766
8 SC Bellheim II 3 1628
1   Bolz,Reiner 1 1612
2   Stein,Volker 0 1647
3   Bolz,Reiner 1 1612
4   Stein,Volker 0 1647
5   Bolz,Reiner 0 1612
6   Stein,Volker ½ 1647
7   Bolz,Reiner 0 1612
8   Stein,Volker ½ 1647
9   Bolz,Reiner 0 1612
9 SC 1983 Westheim 2 1542
1   Sell,Stephan 0 1521
2   Degen,Christian 0 1583
3   Sell,Stephan 0 1521
4   Degen,Christian 1 1583
5   Sell,Stephan ½ 1521
6   Sell,Stephan ½ 1521
7   Sell,Stephan 0 1521
8   Degen,Christian 0 1583
9   Sell,Stephan 0 1521
10 SC Rülzheim II 1 1425
1   Kaufhold,Gustav 0 1406
2   Kaufhold,Gustav 0 1406
3   Kaufhold,Gustav ½ 1406
4   Kaufhold,Gustav 0 1406
5   Kuntz,Ronnie ½ 1579
6   Kaufhold,Gustav 0 1406
7   Kaufhold,Gustav 0 1406
8   Kaufhold,Gustav 0 1406
9   Kaufhold,Gustav 0 1406
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Caissa Jockgrim 8 1799
1   Kuhn,Manfred ½ 1796
2   Kuhn,Manfred 1 1796
3   Kuhn,Manfred 1 1796
4   Kuhn,Manfred 1 1796
5   Kuhn,Manfred 1 1796
6   Kuhn,Manfred 1 1796
7   Kuhn,Manfred 1 1796
8   Müller,Peter ½ 1820
9   Kuhn,Manfred 1 1796
2 SK Max`au-Wörth 1786
1   Latchin,Peter 1 1690
2   Ulmer,Ralf 1 1863
3   Latchin,Peter 1 1690
4   Ulmer,Ralf ½ 1863
5   Latchin,Peter 0 1690
6   Ulmer,Ralf 0 1863
7   Ulmer,Ralf 1 1863
8   Latchin,Peter 1 1690
9   Ulmer,Ralf 1 1863
3 SC Neuburg 6 1809
1   Schlegel,Stefan ½ 1848
2   Schlegel,Stefan ½ 1848
3   Schlegel,Stefan 0 1848
4   Schlegel,Stefan ½ 1848
5   Schlegel,Stefan 1 1848
6   Schlegel,Stefan 1 1848
7   Schlegel,Stefan 1 1848
8   Raschka,Franz ½ 1496
9   Schlegel,Stefan 1 1848
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 6 1708
1   Kunz,Thorsten ½ 1766
2   Kunz,Thorsten 0 1766
3   Kunz,Thorsten 1 1766
4   Kunz,Thorsten 1 1766
5   Thumm,Felix 1 1735
6   Böhme,Richard ½ 1715
7   Kunz,Thorsten 1 1766
8   Kühn,Roger,Dr. ½ 1545
9   Kühn,Roger,Dr. ½ 1545
3 SC Hagenbach II 6 1685
1   Schank,Wolfgang ½ 1715
2   Oberfrank,Thomas ½ 1610
3   Oberfrank,Thomas 1 1610
4   Schank,Wolfgang 0 1715
5   Morgen,Ronny 1 1695
6   Schank,Wolfgang ½ 1715
7   Morgen,Ronny 1 1695
8   Schank,Wolfgang 1 1715
9   Morgen,Ronny ½ 1695
6 Turm Kandel 1689
1   Siebel,Jan ½ 1689
2   Siebel,Jan 1 1689
3   Siebel,Jan 0 1689
4   Siebel,Jan 0 1689
5   Siebel,Jan 0 1689
6   Siebel,Jan ½ 1689
7   Siebel,Jan 0 1689
8   Siebel,Jan 1 1689
9   Siebel,Jan ½ 1689
7 SC Bellheim II 3 1631
1   Stein,Volker ½ 1647
2   Bolz,Reiner ½ 1612
3   Stein,Volker 0 1647
4   Bolz,Reiner 1 1612
5   Stein,Volker 0 1647
6   Bolz,Reiner ½ 1612
7   Stein,Volker 0 1647
8   Bolz,Reiner 0 1612
9   Stein,Volker ½ 1647
8 SC Bad Bergzabern 1709
1   Schwartz,Denis 0 1780
2   Schwartz,Denis ½ 1780
3   Nettelbeck,Jann 0 1704
4   Nettelbeck,Jann 1 1704
5   Hauck,Bernd 0 1718
6   Kerner,Thomas 1 1683
7   Hauck,Bernd 0 1718
8   Schwartz,Denis 0 1780
9   Alschanow,Marat 0 1513
9 SC Rülzheim II 2 1486
1   Kuntz,Ronnie ½ 1579
2   Hertel,Thomas 0 1439
3   Kuntz,Ronnie 1 1579
4   Hertel,Thomas 0 1439
5   Hertel,Thomas 0 1439
6   Hertel,Thomas 0 1439
7   Hertel,Thomas 0 1439
8   Kuntz,Ronnie ½ 1579
9   Hertel,Thomas 0 1439
10 SC 1983 Westheim 1561
1   Degen,Christian ½ 1583
2   Sell,Stephan 0 1521
3   Degen,Christian 0 1583
4   Sell,Stephan 0 1521
5   Degen,Christian 1 1583
6   Garrecht,Bernhard 0 1576
7   Degen,Christian 0 1583
8   Sell,Stephan 0 1521
9   Garrecht,Bernhard 0 1576
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Bellheim II 7 1653
1   Wilk,Jan 1 1652
2   Stein,Uwe 1 1660
3   Wilk,Jan 0 1652
4   Wilk,Jan ½ 1652
5   Wilk,Jan 1 1652
6   Wilk,Jan 1 1652
7   Wilk,Jan ½ 1652
8   Wilk,Jan 1 1652
9   Wilk,Jan 1 1652
2 Caissa Jockgrim 6 1796
1   Müller,Peter 1 1820
2   Boudgoust,Norbert 1 1710
3   Müller,Peter 1 1820
4   Müller,Peter 1 1820
5   Müller,Peter ½ 1820
6   Müller,Peter 0 1820
7   Müller,Peter ½ 1820
8   Boudgoust,Norbert 0 1710
9   Müller,Peter 1 1820
2 SC Rülzheim II 6 1353
1   Hertel,Thomas 0 1439
2   Fleischer,Matthias ½ 1175
3   Hertel,Thomas 1 1439
4   Fleischer,Matthias 0 1175
5   Fleischer,Matthias 1 1175
6   Kuntz,Ronnie 1 1579
7   Fleischer,Matthias ½ 1175
8   Hertel,Thomas 1 1439
9   Kuntz,Ronnie 1 1579
4 SK Max`au-Wörth 1767
1   Ulmer,Ralf 1 1863
2   Latchin,Peter 1 1690
3   Ulmer,Ralf ½ 1863
4   Latchin,Peter 1 1690
5   Ulmer,Ralf 0 1863
6   Latchin,Peter 1 1690
7   Latchin,Peter 1 1690
8   Ulmer,Ralf 0 1863
9   Latchin,Peter 0 1690
5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1626
1   Kühn,Roger,Dr. 0 1545
2   Kühn,Roger,Dr. 0 1545
3   Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1 1545
4   Böhme,Richard 1 1715
5   Kühn,Roger,Dr. 0 1545
6   Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1 1545
7   Böhme,Richard 0 1715
8   Kunz,Thorsten ½ 1766
9   Böhme,Richard 1 1715
6 Turm Kandel 4 1663
1   Gross,Michael ½ 1689
2   Gross,Michael ½ 1689
3   Collet,Martin ½ 1631
4   Collet,Martin 1 1631
5   Collet,Martin ½ 1631
6   Gross,Michael 0 1689
7   Gross,Michael 0 1689
8   Gross,Michael 1 1689
9   Collet,Martin 0 1631
7 SC Bad Bergzabern 1709
1   Hauck,Bernd 0 1718
2   Nettelbeck,Jann 0 1704
3   Hauck,Bernd 0 1718
4   Kerner,Thomas 0 1683
5   Kerner,Thomas 1 1683
6   Nettelbeck,Jann 1 1704
7   Schwartz,Denis ½ 1780
8   Nettelbeck,Jann 1 1704
9   Kerner,Thomas 0 1683
7 SC 1983 Westheim 1630
1   Garrecht,Bernhard ½ 1576
2   Wendel,Yves 0 1713
3   Garrecht,Bernhard ½ 1576
4   Wendel,Yves ½ 1713
5   Garrecht,Bernhard 0 1576
6   Wendel,Yves 0 1713
7   Wendel,Yves 1 1713
8   Füger,Dietmar 0 1514
9   Schäfers,Serge,Dr. 1 1573
9 SC Hagenbach II 3 1614
1   Oberfrank,Thomas ½ 1610
2   Dittrich,Martin ½ 1617
3   Dittrich,Martin ½ 1617
4   Oberfrank,Thomas 0 1610
5   Dittrich,Martin 1 1617
6   Oberfrank,Thomas 0 1610
7   Dittrich,Martin ½ 1617
8   Oberfrank,Thomas 0 1610
9   Dittrich,Martin 0 1617
10 SC Neuburg 2 1486
1   Nitzler,Volker ½ 1439
2   Raschka,Franz ½ 1496
3   Scheer,Ludwig 0 1302
4   Raschka,Franz 0 1496
5   Raschka,Franz 0 1496
6   Raschka,Franz 0 1496
7   Raschka,Franz ½ 1496
8   Schlegel,Stefan ½ 1848
9   Scheer,Ludwig 0 1302
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 1627
1   Pauli,Marco 1 1664
2   Nelson,Harald 1 1639
3   Pauli,Marco 1 1664
4   Augustin,Wolfgang 1 1549
5   Pauli,Marco 1 1664
6   Nelson,Harald 1 1639
7   Nelson,Harald 1 1639
8   Augustin,Wolfgang 0 1549
9   Nelson,Harald 1 1639
2 SC Bellheim II 1585
1   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas ½ 1563
2   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1 1563
3   Scheiwer,Ulf 0 1571
4   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1 1563
5   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1 1563
6   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas ½ 1563
7   Stein,Uwe 1 1660
8   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1 1563
9   Stein,Uwe ½ 1660
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1731
1   Böhme,Richard 0 1715
2   Reese,Joachim 0 1524
3   Böhme,Richard 1 1715
4   Thumm,Niklas ½ 1534
5   Böhme,Richard 1 1715
6   Sprenger,Clemens 1 2057
7   Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1 1545
8   Böhme,Richard 1 1715
9   Sprenger,Clemens 0 2057
4 Caissa Jockgrim 5 1708
1   Fliehmann,Volker 1 1609
2   Liebig,Steffen 0 1804
3   Fliehmann,Carlo 1 1705
4   Liebig,Steffen 1 1804
5   Boudgoust,Norbert 1 1710
6   Boudgoust,Norbert 0 1710
7   Boudgoust,Norbert 0 1710
8   Fliehmann,Volker 1 1609
9   Boudgoust,Norbert 0 1710
5 SC Hagenbach II 1587
1   Dittrich,Martin ½ 1617
2   Scharf,Daniel ½ 1494
3   Scharf,Daniel ½ 1494
4   Dittrich,Martin 0 1617
5   Oberfrank,Thomas 0 1610
6   Dittrich,Martin ½ 1617
7   Oberfrank,Thomas 1 1610
8   Dittrich,Martin ½ 1617
9   Oberfrank,Thomas 1 1610
6 Turm Kandel 4 1624
1   Collet,Martin 1 1631
2   Collet,Martin 0 1631
3   Reimer,Falk ½ 1594
4   Siebel,David Kaspar 1 1678
5   Gehrlein,Alexander 0 1504
6   Collet,Martin 0 1631
7   Collet,Martin 0 1631
8   Collet,Martin 1 1631
9   Gross,Michael ½ 1689
6 SC Rülzheim II 4 1175
1   Fleischer,Matthias ½ 1175
2   Nebe,Hartmut 1
3   Fleischer,Matthias ½ 1175
4   Nebe,Hartmut ½
5   Nebe,Hartmut ½
6   Fleischer,Matthias 1 1175
7   Nebe,Hartmut 0
8   Fleischer,Matthias 0 1175
9   Fleischer,Matthias 0 1175
8 SC Bad Bergzabern 1590
1   Nettelbeck,Jann 0 1704
2   Hauck,Bernd 0 1718
3   Kerner,Thomas ½ 1683
4   Alschanow,Marat 0 1513
5   Alschanow,Marat 0 1513
6   Alschanow,Marat ½ 1513
7   Nettelbeck,Jann 1 1704
8   Hauck,Bernd ½ 1718
9   Clödy,Andreas 1 1244
9 SC 1983 Westheim 1643
1   Linbrunner,Rolf ½ 1686
2   Garrecht,Bernhard 1 1576
3   Linbrunner,Rolf 0 1686
4   Garrecht,Bernhard 0 1576
5   Wendel,Yves ½ 1713
6   Füger,Timo ½ 1577
7   Linbrunner,Rolf 0 1686
8   Garrecht,Bernhard 0 1576
9   Wendel,Yves 0 1713
10 SC Neuburg 1385
1   Raschka,Franz 0 1496
2   Leiser,Helmuth ½ 1423
3   Zoller,Stefan 0 1420
4   Scheer,Ludwig 0 1302
5   Zoller,Stefan 0 1420
6   Scheer,Ludwig 0 1302
7   Scheer,Ludwig 0 1302
8   Scheer,Ludwig 0 1302
9   Raschka,Franz 1 1496
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Turm Kandel 7 1624
1   Siebel,David Kaspar 1 1678
2   Siebel,David Kaspar 1 1678
3   Gehrlein,Alexander 0 1504
4   Reimer,Falk 1 1594
5   Reiche,Christian 1 1453
6   Siebel,David Kaspar ½ 1678
7   Siebel,David Kaspar 1 1678
8   Siebel,David Kaspar 1 1678
9   Siebel,David Kaspar ½ 1678
2 SC Bellheim II 6 1595
1   Vozetic,Miroslav 1 1599
2   Klöditz,Angelika 0 1535
3   Vozetic,Miroslav 1 1599
4   Stein,Uwe 1 1660
5   Scheiwer,Ulf 0 1571
6   Vozetic,Miroslav 1 1599
7   Scheiwer,Ulf ½ 1571
8   Stein,Uwe 1 1660
9   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas ½ 1563
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1626
1   Sommer,Richard 1 1744
2   Sommer,Richard 1 1744
3   Thumm,Niklas 0 1534
4   Reese,Joachim 1 1524
5   Thumm,Niklas 1 1534
6   Sommer,Richard ½ 1744
7   Thumm,Niklas 0 1534
8   Thumm,Niklas 1 1534
9   Sommer,Richard 0 1744
4 SC 1983 Westheim 5 1589
1   Wendel,Yves 1 1713
2   Ritter,Christian ½ 1464
3   Wendel,Yves ½ 1713
4   Linbrunner,Rolf 0 1686
5   Füger,Timo 1 1577
6   Linbrunner,Rolf 0 1686
7   Ritter,Christian 1 1464
8   Sauer,Winfried 0 1315
9   Linbrunner,Rolf 1 1686
4 SC Hagenbach II 5 1495
1   Homberg,Jan 0 1516
2   Werling,Ewald 1 1456
3   Werling,Ewald 1 1456
4   Homberg,Jan 1 1516
5   Homberg,Jan 0 1516
6   Scharf,Daniel 0 1494
7   Scharf,Daniel 0 1494
8   Scharf,Daniel 1 1494
9   Homberg,Jan 1 1516
6 SK Max`au-Wörth 1630
1   Nelson,Harald 0 1639
2   Pauli,Marco 0 1664
3   Nelson,Harald ½ 1639
4   Pauli,Marco 1 1664
5   Nelson,Harald 1 1639
6   Pauli,Marco 1 1664
7   Pauli,Marco 0 1664
8   Lechner,Lutz 0 1435
9   Pauli,Marco 1 1664
7 Caissa Jockgrim 4 1717
1   Liebig,Steffen 0 1804
2   Fliehmann,Volker ½ 1609
3   Liebig,Steffen 1 1804
4   Fliehmann,Carlo 0 1705
5   Fliehmann,Volker 0 1609
6   Liebig,Steffen 0 1804
7   Fliehmann,Volker ½ 1609
8   Liebig,Steffen 1 1804
9   Fliehmann,Carlo 1 1705
8 SC Bad Bergzabern 1456
1   Kerner,Thomas 1 1683
2   Kerner,Thomas 1 1683
3   Alschanow,Marat ½ 1513
4   Reiss,Rudolf 0 1174
5   Reiss,Rudolf 0 1174
6   Clödy,Andreas 1 1244
7   Kerner,Thomas 0 1683
8   Hauck,Björn 0 1828
9   Ehrhardt,Martin 0 1119
9 SC Rülzheim II 1226
1   Nebe,Hartmut 0
2   Meissner,Erhard 0 1226
3   Meissner,Erhard ½ 1226
4   Meissner,Erhard 0 1226
5   Meissner,Erhard 0 1226
6   Nebe,Hartmut 1
7   Meissner,Erhard 1 1226
8   Meissner,Erhard 0 1226
9   Meissner,Erhard 0 1226
10 SC Neuburg 2 1427
1   Leiser,Helmuth 0 1423
2   Zoller,Stefan 0 1420
3   Nitzler,Volker 0 1439
4   Zoller,Stefan 0 1420
5   Nitzler,Volker 1 1439
6   Zoller,Stefan 0 1420
7   Nitzler,Volker 1 1439
8   Zoller,Stefan 0 1420
9   Leiser,Helmuth 0 1423
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Caissa Jockgrim 1592
1   Müller,Markus ½ 1539
2   Meier,David Jona 1 1262
3   Fliehmann,Volker 1 1609
4   Meier,David Jona 1 1262
5   Liebig,Steffen 1 1804
6   Fliehmann,Volker 1 1609
7   Liebig,Steffen 1 1804
8   Meier,Peter 1 1638
9   Liebig,Steffen 1 1804
2 SC Bellheim II 1563
1   Stein,Uwe 1 1660
2   Wolff,Clemens ½ 1361
3   Klöditz,Angelika 1 1535
4   Scheiwer,Ulf 1 1571
5   Stein,Uwe ½ 1660
6   Klöditz,Angelika ½ 1535
7   Vozetic,Miroslav 0 1599
8   Scheiwer,Ulf 1 1571
9   Scheiwer,Ulf 1 1571
3 Turm Kandel 1555
1   Reimer,Falk 1 1594
2   Reimer,Falk 1 1594
3   Reiche,Christian 1 1453
4   Gehrlein,Alexander 1 1504
5   Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 0 1567
6   Reimer,Falk 1 1594
7   Gehrlein,Alexander 0 1504
8   Reimer,Falk ½ 1594
9   Reimer,Falk 0 1594
4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 5 1659
1   Thumm,Niklas ½ 1534
2   Holzer,Ralf 0 1446
3   Reese,Joachim 0 1524
4   Sommer,Richard 1 1744
5   Reese,Joachim ½ 1524
6   Reese,Joachim 0 1524
7   Sprenger,Clemens 1 2057
8   Sprenger,Clemens 1 2057
9   Reese,Joachim 1 1524
4 SC Hagenbach II 5 1448
1   Scharf,Daniel 1 1494
2   Getto,Markus 1 1294
3   Andre,Jan 0 1474
4   Werling,Ewald 0 1456
5   Scharf,Daniel ½ 1494
6   Werling,Ewald ½ 1456
7   Werling,Ewald 1 1456
8   Werling,Ewald 1 1456
9   Werling,Ewald 0 1456
6 SK Max`au-Wörth 1568
1   Christ,Jan ½ 1642
2   Mitteregger,Ralf 1 1544
3   Augustin,Wolfgang ½ 1549
4   Mitteregger,Ralf 0 1544
5   Augustin,Wolfgang ½ 1549
6   Augustin,Wolfgang 0 1549
7   Christ,Jan 1 1642
8   Mitteregger,Ralf 0 1544
9   Augustin,Wolfgang 1 1549
7 SC 1983 Westheim 3 1509
1   Füger,Dietmar 0 1514
2   Füger,Dietmar 0 1514
3   Ritter,Christian ½ 1464
4   Stadler,Klaus 0 1318
5   Linbrunner,Rolf 1 1686
6   Füger,Dietmar 1 1514
7   Füger,Timo 0 1577
8   Dogan,Gideon ½ 1529
9   Ritter,Christian 0 1464
8 SC Neuburg 1435
1   Redenz,Artur 0 1161
2   Volk,Viktor 0 1544
3   Volk,Viktor 0 1544
4   Volk,Viktor 1 1544
5   Leiser,Helmuth ½ 1423
6   Nitzler,Volker 0 1439
7   Zoller,Stefan 0 1420
8   Leiser,Helmuth 0 1423
9   Zoller,Stefan 1 1420
8 SC Bad Bergzabern 1382
1   Alschanow,Marat ½ 1513
2   Alschanow,Marat ½ 1513
3   Reiss,Rudolf 0 1174
4   Clödy,Andreas 0 1244
5   Clödy,Andreas ½ 1244
6   Reiss,Rudolf 0 1174
7   Hauck,Björn 1 1828
8   Kerner,Thomas 0 1683
9   Scheydt,Peter 0 1069
10 SC Rülzheim II 2 1288
1   Meissner,Erhard 0 1226
2   Keskin,Kahn 0
3   Nebe,Hartmut 1
4   Loose,Bernhard 0
5   Lacher,Norbert 0 1430
6   Meissner,Erhard 1 1226
7   Lacher,Norbert 0 1430
8   Keirath,Dirk 0 1207
9   Keirath,Dirk 0 1207
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1572
1   Holzer,Ralf ½ 1446
2   Holzer,Walter ½ 1427
3   Sommer,Richard 1 1744
4   Holzer,Walter 1 1427
5   Sommer,Richard 1 1744
6   Holzer,Ralf ½ 1446
7   Sommer,Richard 1 1744
8   Sommer,Richard 1 1744
9   Holzer,Walter 0 1427
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 1567
1   Bagci,Deniz ½ 1639
2   Morrison,Robert ½ 1488
3   Mitteregger,Ralf 1 1544
4   Christ,Jan 1 1642
5   Mitteregger,Ralf 1 1544
6   Christ,Jan 1 1642
7   Augustin,Wolfgang 0 1549
8   Bauer,Rolf 1 1501
9   Fissler,Karlfried ½ 1554
3 Turm Kandel 1487
1   Gehrlein,Alexander 0 1504
2   Gehrlein,Alexander 1 1504
3   Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 0 1567
4   Reiche,Christian 1 1453
5   Zwißler,Erich 0 1425
6   Gehrlein,Alexander ½ 1504
7   Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1 1567
8   Bücherl,Markus 1 1357
9   Gehrlein,Alexander 1 1504
4 Caissa Jockgrim 5 1457
1   Meier,David Jona ½ 1262
2   Meier,Peter 1 1638
3   Meier,David Jona 1 1262
4   Fliehmann,Volker 0 1609
5   Meier,Peter 1 1638
6   Meier,David Jona 0 1262
7   Müller,Markus ½ 1539
8   Meier,David Jona 0 1262
9   Meier,Peter 1 1638
4 SC Bellheim II 5 1453
1   Klöditz,Angelika 1 1535
2   Sohl,Michael 1 1509
3   Geisert,Bernd 0 1320
4   Vozetic,Miroslav ½ 1599
5   Vozetic,Miroslav 1 1599
6   Kröper,Ferdinand 1 1223
7   Klöditz,Angelika ½ 1535
8   Kröper,Ferdinand 0 1223
9   Klöditz,Angelika 0 1535
4 SC Hagenbach II 5 1405
1   Dries,Thorsten 0
2   Andre,Jan 1 1474
3   Getto,Markus 1 1294
4   Andre,Jan 1 1474
5   Werling,Ewald 0 1456
6   Wayand,Werner 0 1236
7   Eisenlohr,Tabea 1 1427
8   Dries,Thorsten 0
9   Andre,Jan 1 1474
7 SC 1983 Westheim 1437
1   Burghardt,Joachim 1 1429
2   Stadler,Klaus 0 1318
3   Füger,Dietmar 0 1514
4   Spies,Simon ½ 1318
5   Dogan,Gideon 1 1529
6   Sauer,Winfried 1 1315
7   Dogan,Gideon 0 1529
8   Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 0 1404
9   Füger,Timo 1 1577
8 SC Bad Bergzabern 3 1180
1   Clödy,Andreas ½ 1244
2   Reiss,Rudolf 0 1174
3   Clödy,Andreas 1 1244
4   Eckern,Torsten 0 950
5   Ehrhardt,Martin 0 1119
6   Eckern,Torsten 0 950
7   Alschanow,Marat ½ 1513
8   Clödy,Andreas 1 1244
9    0
9 SC Neuburg 1432
1   Volk,Viktor 1 1544
2   Redenz,Artur 0 1161
3   Leiser,Helmuth 0 1423
4   Leiser,Helmuth 0 1423
5   Volk,Viktor 0 1544
6   Volk,Viktor 1 1544
7   Volk,Viktor ½ 1544
8   Redenz,Artur 0 1161
9   Volk,Viktor 0 1544
10 SC Rülzheim II 1334
1   Keskin,Kahn 0
2   Loose,Bernhard 0
3   Loose,Bernhard 0
4   Lacher,Norbert 0 1430
5   Loose,Bernhard 0
6   Lacher,Norbert 0 1430
7   Kuntz,Ina 0 948
8   Lacher,Norbert 1 1430
9   Lacher,Norbert ½ 1430
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Turm Kandel 1457
1   Reiche,Christian 1 1453
2   Reiche,Christian ½ 1453
3   Zwißler,Erich ½ 1425
4   Zwißler,Erich 1 1425
5   Bücherl,Markus ½ 1357
6   Reiche,Christian 1 1453
7   Gross,Walter 1 1545
8   Gross,Walter 1 1545
9   Reiche,Christian 1 1453
2 Caissa Jockgrim 7 1398
1   Hill,Jakob ½ 1350
2   Weigel,Erich 1 1466
3   Hill,Jakob 1 1350
4   Meier,Peter 1 1638
5   Meier,David Jona ½ 1262
6   Meier,Peter 1 1638
7   Meier,David Jona 1 1262
8   Hill,Jakob 0 1350
9   Meier,David Jona 1 1262
3 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 1561
1   Mitteregger,Ralf 1 1544
2   Bauer,Rolf ½ 1501
3   Christ,Jan 1 1642
4   Lechner,Lutz 1 1435
5   Christ,Jan ½ 1642
6   Mitteregger,Ralf 0 1544
7   Mitteregger,Ralf 0 1544
8   Fissler,Karlfried 1 1554
9   Bagci,Deniz 1 1639
4 SC Hagenbach II 5 1395
1   Werling,Ewald 1 1456
2   Eisenlohr,Tabea 1 1427
3   Eisenlohr,Tabea ½ 1427
4   Getto,Markus 0 1294
5   Dries,Thorsten ½
6   Dries,Thorsten 0
7   Dries,Thorsten 1
8   Andre,Jan ½ 1474
9   Getto,Markus ½ 1294
5 SC Bellheim II 1369
1   Schmitt,Sebastian 1 1117
2   Schmitt,Sebastian ½ 1117
3   Sohl,Michael 1 1509
4   Klöditz,Angelika 0 1535
5   Klöditz,Angelika 1 1535
6   Sohl,Michael 1 1509
7   Geisert,Bernd 0 1320
8   Wolff,Clemens 0 1361
9   Geisert,Bernd 0 1320
6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 4 1427
1   Holzer,Walter ½ 1427
2   Radach,Winfried ½ 1391
3   Holzer,Walter 0 1427
4   Holzer,Ralf ½ 1446
5   Holzer,Walter 1 1427
6   Camin,Helmut 0 1232
7   Reese,Joachim 0 1524
8   Reese,Joachim 1 1524
9   Holzer,Ralf ½ 1446
6 SC 1983 Westheim 4 1421
1   Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 0 1404
2   Spies,Simon 0 1318
3   Dogan,Gideon 0 1529
4   Burghardt,Joachim 1 1429
5   Sauer,Winfried 0 1315
6   Dogan,Gideon 1 1529
7   Burghardt,Joachim 1 1429
8   Spies,Simon 0 1318
9   Füger,Dietmar 1 1514
8 SC Rülzheim II 1195
1   Keirath,Dirk 0 1207
2   Lacher,Norbert ½ 1430
3   Lacher,Norbert ½ 1430
4   Kuntz,Ina ½ 948
5   Keirath,Dirk 1 1207
6   Kuntz,Ina 0 948
7    0
8   Loose,Bernhard 1
9   Jud,Rudi 0
9 SC Neuburg 2 1312
1    0
2    0
3   Redenz,Artur 0 1161
4   Redenz,Artur 0 1161
5   Maurer,Jonas 0
6   Leiser,Helmuth 1 1423
7   Leiser,Helmuth 1 1423
8   Volk,Viktor 0 1544
9   Redenz,Artur 0 1161
10 SC Bad Bergzabern 1152
1   Reiss,Rudolf 0 1174
2   Clödy,Andreas ½ 1244
3   Eckern,Torsten ½ 950
4   Scheydt,Peter 0 1069
5   Eckern,Torsten 0 950
6   Scheydt,Peter 0 1069
7   Clödy,Andreas 0 1244
8   Alschanow,Marat ½ 1513
9    0