PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Turm Kandel 1977
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 6 1759
SC Rülzheim II 6 1619
4 SC Neuburg 5 1943
SC Rülzheim 5 1907
6 SK Max`au-Wörth 1805
7 SC Bellheim II 1715
SC 1983 Westheim 1586
9 SC Hagenbach II 1699
10 SC Sondernheim 1724

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 1708
2 SC Rülzheim 1885
Turm Kandel 1672
4 SC Neuburg 5 1798
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 5 1743
6 SC Bellheim II 4 1700
SC Sondernheim 4 1665
SC Rülzheim II 4 1607
9 SC Hagenbach II 1625
SC 1983 Westheim 1558

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Rülzheim 1811
2 Turm Kandel 1721
SK Max`au-Wörth 1703
4 SC Sondernheim 1613
SC Neuburg 1427
6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 4 1628
SC Hagenbach II 4 1622
8 SC 1983 Westheim 1586
9 SC Bellheim II 3 1637
SC Rülzheim II 3 1499

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 1760
2 SC Rülzheim 6 1793
SC 1983 Westheim 6 1580
4 SC Hagenbach II 1501
5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 5 1569
6 Turm Kandel 4 1639
SC Bellheim II 4 1593
8 SC Sondernheim 3 1502
SC Rülzheim II 3 1356
10 SC Neuburg 2 1378

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1983 Westheim 1577
2 SC Rülzheim 7 1775
3 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 1740
4 Turm Kandel 5 1622
5 SC Hagenbach II 1485
6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 4 1454
7 SC Bellheim II 1576
SC Rülzheim II 1269
9 SC Neuburg 2 1422
SC Sondernheim 2 1395

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Turm Kandel 1573
2 SC Rülzheim 8 1675
3 SC 1983 Westheim 1572
4 SC Bellheim II 6 1611
5 SK Max`au-Wörth 1570
6 SC Sondernheim 4 1328
7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1412
SC Rülzheim II 1224
9 SC Neuburg 1444
10 SC Hagenbach II 1 1508

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Rülzheim 7 1631
2 SC 1983 Westheim 6 1468
3 SK Max`au-Wörth 1513
4 SC Bellheim II 5 1525
SC Sondernheim 5 1243
6 Turm Kandel 1451
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1399
8 SC Neuburg 1382
SC Rülzheim II 1335
10 SC Hagenbach II ½ 1294

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Bellheim II 6 1426
2 SK Max`au-Wörth 1488
Turm Kandel 1478
4 SC 1983 Westheim 5 1417
SC Hagenbach II 5 1332
6 SC Rülzheim 1440
SC Neuburg 1379
8 SC Sondernheim 4 1269
9 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1430
SC Rülzheim II 1343