PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Turm Kandel 1978
2 Caissa Jockgrim 7 1965
SK Max`au-Wörth 7 1935
4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 2000
5 SC Bellheim II 1697
6 SC 1983 Westheim 4 1686
7 SC Rülzheim II 1609
8 SC Sondernheim 2 1673
9 SK Landau IV 1789
SC Hagenbach II 1613

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Caissa Jockgrim 1881
2 SK Landau IV 1783
3 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 1743
4 SC 1983 Westheim 1588
SC Rülzheim II 1577
6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 4 1824
Turm Kandel 4 1726
SC Sondernheim 4 1681
9 SC Hagenbach II 1605
10 SC Bellheim II 1732

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 7 1815
2 SC Bellheim II 1667
3 Caissa Jockgrim 6 1742
4 SK Max`au-Wörth 1764
SK Landau IV 1703
6 SC Hagenbach II 1671
7 Turm Kandel 1721
8 SC 1983 Westheim 1563
9 SC Sondernheim 2 1670
SC Rülzheim II 2 1522

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Caissa Jockgrim 1669
2 Turm Kandel 1721
SC 1983 Westheim 1557
4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 5 1792
SK Max`au-Wörth 5 1728
6 SK Landau IV 1631
SC Bellheim II 1614
8 SC Hagenbach II 1534
9 SC Rülzheim II 3 1539
10 SC Sondernheim 2 1658

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1720
2 Caissa Jockgrim 6 1712
Turm Kandel 6 1656
4 SC Sondernheim 1569
5 SC Rülzheim II 1521
SC Hagenbach II 1379
7 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 1650
8 SK Landau IV 1550
9 SC 1983 Westheim 1534
10 SC Bellheim II 2 1581

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Caissa Jockgrim 7 1767
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 7 1711
3 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 1577
SC Bellheim II 5 1528
5 Turm Kandel 1562
SC 1983 Westheim 1448
7 SK Landau IV 4 1488
SC Sondernheim 4 1445
9 SC Rülzheim II 1295
10 SC Hagenbach II ½ 1266

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1660
2 Caissa Jockgrim 7 1526
3 Turm Kandel 1521
4 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 1524
SC Rülzheim II 4 1362
SC Sondernheim 4 1357
7 SC Bellheim II 1399
8 SK Landau IV 3 1432
9 SC 1983 Westheim 1339
10 SC Hagenbach II 2 1194

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Caissa Jockgrim 7 1516
2 SK Landau IV 6 1404
3 SK Max`au-Wörth 1509
Turm Kandel 1457
SC 1983 Westheim 1289
6 SC Sondernheim 1299
7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1541
8 SC Bellheim II 3 1315
9 SC Rülzheim II 1254
10 SC Hagenbach II 2 1290