PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 1962
1   Dantes,Thorsten 1 1994
2   Latchin,Peter 0 1771
3   Dantes,Thorsten 1 1994
4   Dantes,Thorsten ½ 1994
5   Dantes,Thorsten ½ 1994
6   Dantes,Thorsten 1 1994
7   Dantes,Thorsten ½ 1994
9    0
2 Turm Kandel 4 1967
1   Schwartz,Andreas 1 2011
2   Nettelbeck,Jann 0 1746
3   Schwartz,Andreas 1 2011
4   Schwartz,Andreas ½ 2011
5   Schwartz,Andreas 1 2011
7   Schwartz,Andreas ½ 2011
8    0
9    0
2 SC Bellheim II 4 1941
1   Zuniga,Raul 1 1832
3   Reichling,Gerd ½ 1905
4   Zuniga,Raul ½ 1832
5   Dausch,René ½ 2122
6   Zuniga,Raul ½ 1832
7   Dausch,René 1 2122
8    0
9    0
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim IV 4 1895
1   Pelt,Alexander 0 1895
2   Pelt,Alexander 1 1895
3   Pelt,Alexander 1 1895
4   Pelt,Alexander ½ 1895
6   Pelt,Alexander ½ 1895
7   Pelt,Alexander 1 1895
8    0
9    0
5 SK Landau IV 1884
1   Dietz,Helena 0 1501
2   Mühlan,Manfred 1 2053
3   Spohn,Moritz 0 1579
4   Mühlan,Manfred 1 2053
5   Rheinwalt,Tobias 1 2062
6   Mühlan,Manfred ½ 2053
8    0
9    0
5 SK Landau III 1817
1   Böttcher,Fabian 1 1802
2   Böttcher,Fabian 1 1802
3   Böttcher,Fabian ½ 1802
5   Böttcher,Fabian 0 1802
6   Böttcher,Fabian 0 1802
7   Kuhn,Daniel 1 1894
8    0
9    0
7 SC Sondernheim 2 1725
1   Hennrich,Reinhard 0 1738
2   Hennrich,Reinhard ½ 1738
4   Hennrich,Reinhard ½ 1738
5   Melber,Ulrich 0 1661
6   Hennrich,Reinhard 1 1738
7   Hennrich,Reinhard 0 1738
8    0
9    0
8 SC Rülzheim II 1752
2   Reißfelder,Matthias ½ 1752
3   Reißfelder,Matthias 0 1752
4   Reißfelder,Matthias 0 1752
5   Reißfelder,Matthias ½ 1752
6   Reißfelder,Matthias ½ 1752
7   Reißfelder,Matthias 0 1752
8    0
9    0
9 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1600
1   Wendel,Yves 0 1743
2   Sell,Stephan 0 1543
3   Sell,Stephan 0 1543
4   Sell,Stephan ½ 1543
5   Sell,Stephan ½ 1543
6   Sell,Stephan 0 1543
7   Wendel,Yves 0 1743
8    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim IV 1790
1   Flörchinger,Peter 1 1786
2   Sommer,Richard ½ 1793
3   Sommer,Richard 1 1793
4   Sommer,Richard 1 1793
6   Flörchinger,Peter 1 1786
7   Flörchinger,Peter 1 1786
8    0
9    0
2 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 1804
1   Latchin,Peter 0 1771
2   Ulmer,Ralf ½ 1847
3   Latchin,Peter 1 1771
4   Ulmer,Ralf ½ 1847
5   Latchin,Peter 1 1771
6   Ulmer,Ralf 0 1847
7   Latchin,Peter 1 1771
9    0
3 SK Landau III 1801
1   Mietzner,Thomas 0 1713
2   Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1 1769
3   Kuhn,Daniel ½ 1894
5   Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin ½ 1769
6   Kuhn,Daniel 1 1894
7   Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin ½ 1769
8    0
9    0
3 SC 1983 Westheim 1692
1   Garrecht,Bernhard 1 1623
2   Wendel,Yves 0 1743
3   Wendel,Yves 1 1743
4   Wendel,Yves ½ 1743
5   Garrecht,Bernhard ½ 1623
6   Wendel,Yves ½ 1743
7   Garrecht,Bernhard 0 1623
8    0
3 SC Rülzheim II 1644
2   Kuntz,Ronnie 1 1644
3   Kuntz,Ronnie 0 1644
4   Kuntz,Ronnie 1 1644
5   Kuntz,Ronnie ½ 1644
6   Kuntz,Ronnie ½ 1644
7   Kuntz,Ronnie ½ 1644
8    0
9    0
6 Turm Kandel 1733
1   Nettelbeck,Jann 0 1746
2   Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1 1670
3   Nettelbeck,Jann 0 1746
4   Nettelbeck,Jann 1 1746
5   Nettelbeck,Jann ½ 1746
7   Nettelbeck,Jann 0 1746
8    0
9    0
6 SC Sondernheim 1630
1   Risch,Johannes 1 1614
2   Risch,Johannes 0 1614
4   Melber,Ulrich 0 1661
5   Risch,Johannes 0 1614
6   Melber,Ulrich ½ 1661
7   Risch,Johannes 1 1614
8    0
9    0
8 SK Landau IV 2 1623
1   Spohn,Moritz 1 1579
2   Dietz,Helena 0 1501
3   Jensen,Hannes 0 1524
4   Dietz,Helena 0 1501
5   Mühlan,Manfred 1 2053
6   Spohn,Moritz 0 1579
8    0
9    0
9 SC Bellheim II 1 1847
1   Reichling,Gerd 0 1905
3   Zuniga,Raul ½ 1832
4   Föhr,Yannick 0 1776
5   Zuniga,Raul 0 1832
6   Reichling,Gerd ½ 1905
7   Zuniga,Raul 0 1832
8    0
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 1825
1   Ulmer,Ralf ½ 1847
2   Dübon,Roland ½ 1848
3   Ulmer,Ralf 1 1847
4   Latchin,Peter ½ 1771
5   Ulmer,Ralf 1 1847
6   Latchin,Peter 1 1771
7   Ulmer,Ralf 1 1847
9    0
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim IV 1727
1   Böhme,Richard 1 1711
2   Flörchinger,Peter ½ 1786
3   Flörchinger,Peter ½ 1786
4   Flörchinger,Peter 1 1786
6   von Pückler,Konstantin ½ 1580
7   Böhme,Richard 1 1711
8    0
9    0
3 SC Bellheim II 4 1767
1   Klöditz,Uwe 1 1851
3   Föhr,Yannick 1 1776
4   Kröper,Ferdinand ½ 1649
5   Föhr,Yannick 0 1776
6   Föhr,Yannick 1 1776
7   Föhr,Yannick ½ 1776
8    0
9    0
4 SK Landau III 3 1835
1   Kuhn,Daniel 1 1894
2   Kuhn,Daniel 1 1894
3   Morio,Estelle 0 1778
5   Kuhn,Daniel ½ 1894
6   Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 0 1769
7   Rapp,Meinrad ½ 1780
8    0
9    0
4 SK Landau IV 3 1540
1   Jensen,Hannes 0 1524
2   Spohn,Moritz ½ 1579
3   Engelhard,Johannes 0 1529
4   Spohn,Moritz 1 1579
5   Dietz,Helena 1 1501
6   Engelhard,Johannes ½ 1529
8    0
9    0
6 Turm Kandel 1674
1   Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 0 1670
2   Siebel,David Kaspar ½ 1692
3   Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1 1670
4   Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. ½ 1670
5   Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. ½ 1670
7   Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 0 1670
8    0
9    0
6 SC Rülzheim II 1633
2   Reimer,Franz-Joseph ½ 1633
3   Reimer,Franz-Joseph ½ 1633
4   Reimer,Franz-Joseph 0 1633
5   Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1 1633
6   Reimer,Franz-Joseph 0 1633
7   Reimer,Franz-Joseph ½ 1633
8    0
9    0
8 SC Sondernheim 1602
1   Bügel,Ulrich ½ 1596
2   Bügel,Ulrich ½ 1596
4   Risch,Johannes 0 1614
5   Bügel,Ulrich 0 1596
6   Risch,Johannes 0 1614
7   Bügel,Ulrich ½ 1596
8    0
9    0
8 SC 1983 Westheim 1540
1   Kinsinger,Alan 0 1441
2   Garrecht,Bernhard 0 1623
3   Garrecht,Bernhard 0 1623
4   Füger,Timo ½ 1590
5   Kinsinger,Alan 0 1441
6   Garrecht,Bernhard 1 1623
7   Kinsinger,Alan 0 1441
8    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 1790
1   Dübon,Roland 1 1848
2   Nelson,Harald ½ 1685
3   Dübon,Roland ½ 1848
4   Dübon,Roland 1 1848
5   Dübon,Roland 1 1848
6   Baron,Andreas 1 1727
7   Baron,Andreas ½ 1727
9    0
2 SK Landau III 1751
1   Laag,Pascal Benedikt ½ 1749
2   Rapp,Meinrad 1 1780
3   Rapp,Meinrad 1 1780
5   Morio,Estelle 1 1778
6   Mietzner,Thomas 0 1713
7   Koch,Frank 1 1703
8    0
9    0
3 SC 1983 Westheim 1548
1   Füger,Timo ½ 1590
2   Kinsinger,Alan 0 1441
3   Kinsinger,Alan 1 1441
4   Degen,Christian 0 1592
5   Füger,Timo 1 1590
6   Füger,Timo 0 1590
7   Füger,Timo 1 1590
8    0
4 Turm Kandel 3 1700
1   Siebel,Jan 1 1725
2   Ries,Thorsten 1 1684
3   Siebel,David Kaspar 0 1692
4   Siebel,David Kaspar ½ 1692
5   Ries,Thorsten 0 1684
7   Siebel,Jan ½ 1725
8    0
9    0
4 SC Bellheim II 3 1690
1   Föhr,Yannick ½ 1776
3   Baseler,Norbert 0 1727
4   Baseler,Norbert ½ 1727
5   Bolz,Reiner 0 1533
6   Baseler,Norbert 1 1727
7   Kröper,Ferdinand 1 1649
8    0
9    0
4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim IV 3 1597
1   Shabib,Anas 0 1564
2   von Pückler,Konstantin ½ 1580
3   von Pückler,Konstantin 1 1580
4   von Pückler,Konstantin ½ 1580
6   Böhme,Richard 1 1711
7   Shabib,Anas 0 1564
8    0
9    0
4 SC Sondernheim 3 1584
1   Goraj,Stanislav 0 1578
2   Goraj,Stanislav ½ 1578
4   Bügel,Ulrich ½ 1596
5   Goraj,Stanislav 1 1578
6   Bügel,Ulrich 1 1596
7   Goraj,Stanislav 0 1578
8    0
9    0
8 SK Landau IV 1456
1   Engelhard,Johannes ½ 1529
2   Engelhard,Johannes 0 1529
3   Sarian,Gaya ½ 1315
4   Jensen,Hannes ½ 1524
5   Jensen,Hannes 0 1524
6   Sarian,Gaya 0 1315
8    0
9    0
9 SC Rülzheim II 1 1516
2   Ziegler,Andreas ½ 1507
3   Ziegler,Andreas 0 1507
4   Ziegler,Andreas ½ 1507
5   Ziegler,Andreas 0 1507
6   Hertel,Thomas 0 1533
7   Hertel,Thomas 0 1533
8    0
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Rülzheim II 5 1526
2   Hertel,Thomas ½ 1533
3   Hertel,Thomas 1 1533
4   Hertel,Thomas 1 1533
5   Hertel,Thomas 1 1533
6   Fleischer,Matthias 1 1512
7   Fleischer,Matthias ½ 1512
8    0
9    0
2 SC 1983 Westheim 4 1580
1   Degen,Christian 1 1592
2   Füger,Timo ½ 1590
3   Füger,Timo ½ 1590
4   Burghardt,Joachim 0 1513
5   Degen,Christian 0 1592
6   Degen,Christian 1 1592
7   Degen,Christian 1 1592
8    0
3 SK Landau III 1715
1   Uhrig,Heinz ½ 1600
2   Mietzner,Thomas ½ 1713
3   Koch,Frank ½ 1703
5   Rapp,Meinrad 1 1780
6   Rapp,Meinrad ½ 1780
7   Mietzner,Thomas ½ 1713
8    0
9    0
3 SK Max`au-Wörth 1668
1   Nelson,Harald ½ 1685
2   Pauli,Marco 0 1606
3   Nelson,Harald 1 1685
4   Baron,Andreas 1 1727
5   Nelson,Harald 0 1685
6   Pauli,Marco ½ 1606
7   Nelson,Harald ½ 1685
9    0
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim IV 1591
1   Reese,Joachim ½ 1548
2   Shabib,Anas 1 1564
3   Böhme,Richard 0 1711
4   Böhme,Richard 1 1711
6   Shabib,Anas 1 1564
7   Gärtner,Hans 0 1447
8    0
9    0
6 Turm Kandel 3 1642
1   Siebel,David Kaspar ½ 1692
2   Gross,Walter ½ 1485
3   Ries,Thorsten ½ 1684
4   Ries,Thorsten 1 1684
5   Gross,Michael 0 1616
7   Siebel,David Kaspar ½ 1692
8    0
9    0
7 SC Bellheim II 2 1649
1   Baseler,Norbert 0 1727
3   Kröper,Ferdinand ½ 1649
4   Bolz,Reiner 0 1533
5   Scheiwer,Ulf 1 1540
6   Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 0 1720
7   Baseler,Norbert ½ 1727
8    0
9    0
7 SK Landau IV 2 1413
1   Sarian,Gaya ½ 1315
2   Sarian,Gaya ½ 1315
3   Steigner,Wilfried 0 1406
4   Engelhard,Johannes 0 1529
5   Engelhard,Johannes 1 1529
6   Heindl,Gilbert 0 1382
8    0
9    0
9 SC Sondernheim 1477
1   Seelinger,Uwe ½ 1426
2   Seelinger,Uwe ½ 1426
4   Goraj,Stanislav 0 1578
5   Seelinger,Uwe 0 1426
6   Goraj,Stanislav 0 1578
7   Seelinger,Uwe ½ 1426
8    0
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 1678
1   Baron,Andreas 1 1727
2   Christ,Jan 1 1589
3   Baron,Andreas 1 1727
4   Nelson,Harald 1 1685
5   Baron,Andreas ½ 1727
6   Nelson,Harald 1 1685
7   Pauli,Marco 0 1606
9    0
2 SK Landau III 1771
1   Koch,Frank 1 1703
2   Laag,Pascal Benedikt ½ 1749
3   Mietzner,Thomas 1 1713
5   Koch,Frank 1 1703
6   Koch,Frank 0 1703
7   Mühlan,Manfred 1 2053
8    0
9    0
3 Turm Kandel 4 1595
1   Ries,Thorsten 1 1684
2   Gross,Michael 1 1616
3   Gross,Walter 0 1485
4   Gross,Michael 1 1616
5   Gross,Walter 0 1485
7   Ries,Thorsten 1 1684
8    0
9    0
3 SC Rülzheim II 4 1541
2   Fleischer,Matthias 1 1512
3   Fleischer,Matthias ½ 1512
4   Fleischer,Matthias 1 1512
5   Fleischer,Matthias 1 1512
6   Amberger,Walter ½ 1599
7   Amberger,Walter 0 1599
8    0
9    0
5 SC 1983 Westheim 1482
1   Burghardt,Joachim 1 1513
2   Degen,Christian ½ 1592
3   Degen,Christian 1 1592
4   Füger,Dietmar 0 1324
5   Burghardt,Joachim 0 1513
6   Füger,Dietmar 0 1324
7   Burghardt,Joachim 0 1513
8    0
5 SC Sondernheim 1377
1   Modery,Gregor 0 1367
2   Modery,Gregor 0 1367
4   Seelinger,Uwe 1 1426
5   Modery,Gregor 0 1367
6   Modery,Gregor 1 1367
7   Modery,Gregor ½ 1367
8    0
9    0
7 SK Landau IV 2 1385
1   Dietz,Daniel 0 1403
2   Dietz,Daniel 0 1403
3   Heindl,Gilbert 0 1382
4   Steigner,Wilfried 0 1406
5   Steigner,Wilfried 1 1406
6   Müller,Paul 1 1311
8    0
9    0
8 SC Bellheim II 1513
1   Bolz,Reiner 0 1533
3   Bolz,Reiner 0 1533
4   Sohl,Michael 0 1529
5   Detzel,Martin ½ 1300
6   Kröper,Ferdinand ½ 1649
7   Bolz,Reiner ½ 1533
8    0
9    0
8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim IV 1476
1   Radach,Winfried 0 1432
2   Radach,Winfried 0 1432
3   Shabib,Anas ½ 1564
4   Shabib,Anas 0 1564
6   Radach,Winfried 0 1432
7   Radach,Winfried 1 1432
8    0
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 1518
1   Lechner,Lutz 1 1271
2   Augustin,Wolfgang ½ 1507
3   Christ,Jan ½ 1589
4   Pauli,Marco 1 1606
5   Christ,Jan ½ 1589
6   Morrison,Robert ½ 1428
7   Stahl,Harald,Dr. 1 1638
9    0
2 SC Bellheim II 4 1471
1   Detzel,Martin 1 1300
3   Scheiwer,Ulf 1 1540
4   Gschwind,Markus ½ 1386
5   Sohl,Michael ½ 1529
6   Bolz,Reiner 1 1533
7   Scheiwer,Ulf 0 1540
8    0
9    0
3 Turm Kandel 1495
1   Gross,Michael 1 1616
2   Zwißler,Erich ½ 1385
3   Gross,Michael 1 1616
4   Gross,Walter ½ 1485
5   Zwißler,Erich ½ 1385
7   Gross,Walter 0 1485
8    0
9    0
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim IV 1475
1   Talaska,Gerhard 0 1353
2   Camin,Helmut ½ 1410
3   Reese,Joachim ½ 1548
4   Reese,Joachim ½ 1548
6   Boeck,Wolfgang 1 1494
7   Boeck,Wolfgang 1 1494
8    0
9    0
5 SC Rülzheim II 3 1599
2   Amberger,Walter 1 1599
3   Amberger,Walter ½ 1599
4   Amberger,Walter 1 1599
5   Amberger,Walter 0 1599
6   Jud,Rudi 0
7   Jud,Rudi ½
8    0
9    0
5 SK Landau IV 3 1372
1   Steigner,Wilfried 1 1406
2   Steigner,Wilfried ½ 1406
3   Lesch,David ½ 1332
4   Lesch,David 0 1332
5   Heindl,Gilbert 1 1382
6   Mirvic,Emir 0
8    0
9    0
7 SK Landau III 1569
1   Jauernig,Volker 0 1379
2   Leidner,Matthias 1 1591
3   Uhrig,Heinz 0 1600
5   Mietzner,Thomas ½ 1713
6   Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke ½ 1539
7   Leidner,Matthias ½ 1591
8    0
9    0
8 SC Sondernheim 2 1261
1   Nelles,Werner 0 1240
2   Nelles,Werner 0 1240
4   Modery,Gregor ½ 1367
5   Nelles,Werner 0 1240
6   Nelles,Werner ½ 1240
7   Nelles,Werner 1 1240
8    0
9    0
9 SC 1983 Westheim 1366
1   Füger,Dietmar 0 1324
2   Burghardt,Joachim 0 1513
3   Burghardt,Joachim 0 1513
4   Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 0 1331
5   Füger,Dietmar 1 1324
6   Grabau,Gerhard ½ 1230
7   Füger,Dietmar 0 1324
8    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1983 Westheim 1304
1   Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1 1331
2   Füger,Dietmar 1 1324
3   Füger,Dietmar ½ 1324
4   Grabau,Gerhard 1 1230
5   Grabau,Gerhard ½ 1230
6   Stadler,Klaus 1 1298
7   Spies,Simon ½ 1389
8    0
2 SK Landau III 3 1544
1   Müller,Paul 0 1311
2   Uhrig,Heinz 0 1600
3   Leidner,Matthias ½ 1591
5   Leidner,Matthias ½ 1591
6   Leidner,Matthias 1 1591
7   Spohn,Moritz 1 1579
8    0
9    0
2 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 1526
1   Christ,Jan ½ 1589
2   Link,Alwin ½ 1472
3   Pauli,Marco 1 1606
4   Morrison,Robert 0 1428
5   Pauli,Marco 1 1606
6   Link,Alwin 0 1472
7   Augustin,Wolfgang 0 1507
9    0
2 Turm Kandel 3 1451
1   Gross,Walter ½ 1485
2   Weih,Andreas 0 1478
3   Zwißler,Erich ½ 1385
4   Zwißler,Erich ½ 1385
5   Reimer,Falk ½ 1589
7   Zwißler,Erich 1 1385
8    0
9    0
2 SK Landau IV 3 1263
1   Lesch,David 1 1332
2   Müller,Paul 1 1311
3   Müller,Paul 0 1311
4   Müller,Paul 1 1311
5   Lesch,David 0 1332
6   Kantharajah,Harusan 0 978
8    0
9    0
2 SC Rülzheim II 3 1207
2   Jud,Rudi 1
3   Lacher,Norbert 1 1260
4   Lacher,Norbert 0 1260
5   Stephan,Andreas ½ 1127
6   Lacher,Norbert ½ 1260
7   Stephan,Andreas 0 1127
8    0
9    0
7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim IV 1413
1   Gärtner,Hans ½ 1447
2   Varel,Henri ½ 1309
3   Radach,Winfried 0 1432
4   Radach,Winfried 0 1432
6   Gärtner,Hans 1 1447
7   Camin,Helmut ½ 1410
8    0
9    0
7 SC Bellheim II 1265
1   Schmitt,Sebastian 0 1332
3   Detzel,Martin ½ 1300
4   Hörner,Michael ½ 1060
5   Hörner,Michael 0 1060
6   Scheiwer,Ulf ½ 1540
7   Detzel,Martin 1 1300
8    0
9    0
7 SC Sondernheim 945
1   Fey,Karl-Heinz ½ 795
2   Steinkönig,Reinhard 0 1248
4   Nelles,Werner 1 1240
5   Fey,Karl-Heinz 1 795
6   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 795
7   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 795
8    0
9    0