PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Höheinöd 1988
1   Busch,Andreas 1 1988
2   Busch,Andreas ½ 1988
3   Busch,Andreas 1 1988
4   Busch,Andreas 1 1988
5   Busch,Andreas 1 1988
6   Busch,Andreas 1 1988
7   Busch,Andreas 0 1988
8   Busch,Andreas 1 1988
9   Busch,Andreas 1 1988
2 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 1941
1   Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1 1914
2   Hahn,Harald 1 2118
3   Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. ½ 1920
4   Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. ½ 1920
5   Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1 1920
6   Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 0 1914
7   Hahn,Harald 1 2118
8   Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1 1914
9   Zimmer,Ketsarin 1 1732
3 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 1905
1   Göttel,Tobias 1 1904
2   Göttel,Tobias 1 1904
3   Göttel,Tobias 1 1904
4   Göttel,Tobias ½ 1904
5   Göttel,Tobias 1 1904
6   Göttel,Tobias ½ 1904
7   Schliedermann,Mario 1 1907
8   Schliedermann,Mario 0 1907
9   Göttel,Tobias 0 1904
4 SK Kirchheimbolanden 5 1829
1   Löwen,Sascha 0 1893
2   Baab,Jürgen 0 1748
3   Löwen,Sascha 1 1893
4   Baab,Jürgen ½ 1748
5   Löwen,Sascha 1 1893
6   Löwen,Sascha ½ 1893
7   Löwen,Sascha ½ 1893
8   Baab,Jürgen 1 1748
9   Baab,Jürgen ½ 1748
5 SC Weilerbach 1861
1   Stemler,Bernd 0 1897
2   Stemler,Bernd ½ 1897
3   Enkrodt,Ulrich 0 1790
4   Stemler,Bernd 1 1897
5   Stemler,Bernd 0 1897
6   Enkrodt,Ulrich 1 1790
7   Stemler,Bernd ½ 1897
8   Enkrodt,Ulrich 1 1790
9   Stemler,Bernd ½ 1897
6 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 4 1786
1   Diesenhof,Michael 0 1785
2   Huschens,Daniel ½ 1742
3   Diesenhof,Michael ½ 1785
4   Diesenhof,Michael ½ 1785
5   Diesenhof,Michael 0 1785
6   Diesenhof,Michael 1 1785
7   Diesenhof,Michael 1 1785
8   Diesenhof,Michael 0 1785
9   Wahl,Tobias ½ 1838
7 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1675
1   Denzer,Johannes 0 1676
2   Denzer,Johannes ½ 1676
3   Denzer,Johannes 0 1676
4   Denzer,Johannes ½ 1676
5   Jundt,Georg ½ 1663
6   Denzer,Johannes 0 1676
7   Denzer,Johannes 0 1676
8   Denzer,Johannes 1 1676
9   Denzer,Johannes 1 1676
8 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 1791
1   Schaefer,Michael 0 1801
2   Sperling,Christian 0 1756
3   Schaefer,Michael 0 1801
4   Schaefer,Michael ½ 1801
5   Schaefer,Michael 0 1801
6   Sperling,Christian 1 1756
7   Schaefer,Michael ½ 1801
8   Schaefer,Michael 0 1801
9   Schaefer,Michael ½ 1801
8 SC Kaiserslautern Post 1664
1   Lenhart,Michael 1 1809
2   Schroth,Bastian 1 1646
3   Schroth,Bastian ½ 1646
4   Schroth,Bastian 0 1646
5   Schroth,Bastian 0 1646
6   Schroth,Bastian 0 1646
7   Schroth,Bastian 0 1646
8   Schroth,Bastian 0 1646
9   Schroth,Bastian 0 1646
8 SF Birkenfeld 1574
1   Schäfer,Christian 1 1524
2   Schäfer,Christian 0 1524
3   Schäfer,Christian ½ 1524
4   Schäfer,Christian 0 1524
5   Schäfer,Christian ½ 1524
6   Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 0 1751
7   Freimuth,Dominik Stefan ½ 1751
8   Schäfer,Christian 0 1524
9   Schäfer,Christian 0 1524
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 1939
1   Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1 1920
2   Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1 1914
3   Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1 1914
4   Hahn,Harald 1 2118
5   Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1 1914
6   Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1 1920
7   Seibel,Thomas,Dr. ½ 1914
8   Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 0 1920
9   Seibel,Thomas,Dr. ½ 1914
2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1849
1   Schliedermann,Mario 1 1907
2   Schliedermann,Mario ½ 1907
3   Schliedermann,Mario ½ 1907
4   Schliedermann,Mario 0 1907
5   Schliedermann,Mario 1 1907
6   Schliedermann,Mario 1 1907
7   Raddatz,Gerd ½ 1648
8   Raddatz,Gerd 0 1648
9   Schliedermann,Mario 1 1907
2 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 1832
1   Wahl,Tobias 1 1838
2   Wahl,Tobias ½ 1838
3   Wahl,Tobias 0 1838
4   Wahl,Tobias 1 1838
5   Wahl,Tobias 0 1838
6   Wahl,Tobias 1 1838
7   Wahl,Tobias ½ 1838
8   Wahl,Tobias ½ 1838
9   Diesenhof,Michael 1 1785
2 SC Weilerbach 1807
1   Kaiser,David 0 1772
2   Luba,Gerhard ½ 1656
3   Stemler,Bernd ½ 1897
4   Enkrodt,Ulrich 1 1790
5   Enkrodt,Ulrich ½ 1790
6   Stemler,Bernd 1 1897
7   Enkrodt,Ulrich 1 1790
8   Stemler,Bernd ½ 1897
9   Kaiser,David ½ 1772
5 SC Höheinöd 1893
1   Weissmann,Jörg 1 1898
2   Weissmann,Jörg 0 1898
3   Weissmann,Jörg ½ 1898
4   Weissmann,Jörg ½ 1898
5   Weissmann,Jörg ½ 1898
6   Schmitt,Bernd 0 1854
7   Weissmann,Jörg ½ 1898
8   Weissmann,Jörg 1 1898
9   Weissmann,Jörg ½ 1898
6 SK Kirchheimbolanden 4 1803
1   Baab,Jürgen 0 1748
2   Löwen,Sascha 0 1893
3   Baab,Jürgen 1 1748
4   Löwen,Sascha 0 1893
5   Baab,Jürgen ½ 1748
6   Baum,Bernd 0 1667
7   Baab,Jürgen 1 1748
8   Löwen,Sascha 1 1893
9   Löwen,Sascha ½ 1893
6 SF Birkenfeld 4 1691
1   Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 0 1751
2   Freimuth,Dominik Stefan ½ 1751
3   Freimuth,Dominik Stefan ½ 1751
4   Kendzior,Uwe ½ 1667
5   Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1 1751
6   Schäfer,Christian ½ 1524
7   Schäfer,Christian 0 1524
8   Freimuth,Dominik Stefan ½ 1751
9   Freimuth,Dominik Stefan ½ 1751
8 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 1698
1   Sperling,Christian 0 1756
2   Marhöfer,Daniel ½ 1583
3   Sperling,Christian ½ 1756
4   Sperling,Christian ½ 1756
5   Marhöfer,Daniel ½ 1583
6   Marhöfer,Daniel ½ 1583
7   Sperling,Christian 0 1756
8   Sperling,Christian 1 1756
9   Sperling,Christian 0 1756
8 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1685
1   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1 1720
2   Jundt,Georg 1 1663
3   Jundt,Georg 0 1663
4   Jundt,Georg ½ 1663
5   Klingel,Gerhard 0 1691
6   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 0 1720
7   Jundt,Georg ½ 1663
8   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus ½ 1720
9   Jundt,Georg 0 1663
10 SC Kaiserslautern Post 2 1755
1   Schroth,Bastian 0 1646
2   Weymann,Marcel ½ 1728
3   Weymann,Marcel ½ 1728
4   Lenhart,Michael 0 1809
5   Weymann,Marcel 0 1728
6   Lenhart,Michael 0 1809
7   Lenhart,Michael ½ 1809
8   Lenhart,Michael 0 1809
9   Weymann,Marcel ½ 1728
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld 6 1688
1   Kendzior,Uwe ½ 1667
2   Porcher,Ernst Michael 1 1715
3   Kendzior,Uwe ½ 1667
4   Porcher,Ernst Michael ½ 1715
5   Kendzior,Uwe 1 1667
6   Porcher,Ernst Michael 0 1715
7   Kendzior,Uwe ½ 1667
8   Kendzior,Uwe 1 1667
9   Porcher,Ernst Michael 1 1715
1 SC Kaiserslautern Post 6 1665
1   Weymann,Marcel 1 1728
2   Akdeniz,Malik ½ 1587
3   Akdeniz,Malik ½ 1587
4   Weymann,Marcel 1 1728
5   Akdeniz,Malik ½ 1587
6   Weymann,Marcel ½ 1728
7   Weymann,Marcel ½ 1728
8   Weymann,Marcel 1 1728
9   Akdeniz,Malik ½ 1587
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 1657
1   Raddatz,Gerd 1 1648
2   Raddatz,Gerd 0 1648
3   Raddatz,Gerd 1 1648
4   Raddatz,Gerd ½ 1648
5   Raddatz,Gerd 1 1648
6   Raddatz,Gerd 1 1648
7   Dahl,Frank ½ 1688
8   Dahl,Frank 0 1688
9   Raddatz,Gerd 1 1648
4 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 1681
1   Meyer,Marcus 0 1415
2   Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1 1920
3   Gillmann,Winfried ½ 1515
4   Seibel,Thomas,Dr. ½ 1914
5   Gillmann,Winfried ½ 1515
6   Klein,Willi 1 1708
7   Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. ½ 1920
8   Klein,Willi 1 1708
9   Gillmann,Winfried 0 1515
5 SC Höheinöd 1795
1   Schmitt,Bernd 1 1854
2   Schmitt,Bernd ½ 1854
3   Schmitt,Bernd 0 1854
4   Lips,Andreas ½ 1533
5   Schmitt,Bernd ½ 1854
6   Renneis,Thomas 0 1644
7   Schmitt,Bernd ½ 1854
8   Schmitt,Bernd 1 1854
9   Schmitt,Bernd ½ 1854
5 SC Weilerbach 1756
1   Enkrodt,Ulrich 1 1790
2   Enkrodt,Ulrich ½ 1790
3   Luba,Gerhard 0 1656
4   Luba,Gerhard 0 1656
5   Geib,Jürgen ½ 1787
6   Kaiser,David 1 1772
7   Geib,Jürgen ½ 1787
8   Kaiser,David 0 1772
9   Enkrodt,Ulrich 1 1790
7 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 1775
1   Huschens,Daniel ½ 1742
2   Kamyschnikow,Andreas ½ 1842
3   Huschens,Daniel ½ 1742
4   Huschens,Daniel 0 1742
5   Kamyschnikow,Andreas 0 1842
6   Huschens,Daniel ½ 1742
7   Huschens,Daniel ½ 1742
8   Huschens,Daniel 0 1742
9   Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1 1842
7 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1692
1   Jundt,Georg 0 1663
2   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus ½ 1720
3   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1 1720
4   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus ½ 1720
5   Beck,Ivar 0 1639
6   Jundt,Georg 0 1663
7   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus ½ 1720
8   Jundt,Georg 1 1663
9   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 0 1720
7 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 1609
1   Marhöfer,Daniel 0 1583
2   Raaphorst,Jan ½ 1699
3   Marhöfer,Daniel 1 1583
4   Marhöfer,Daniel ½ 1583
5   Günster,Thomas 0 1589
6   Raaphorst,Jan 1 1699
7   Marhöfer,Daniel ½ 1583
8   Marhöfer,Daniel 0 1583
9   Marhöfer,Daniel 0 1583
10 SK Kirchheimbolanden 1647
1   Baum,Bernd 0 1667
2   Baum,Bernd 0 1667
3   Baum,Bernd 0 1667
4   Baum,Bernd 1 1667
5   Baum,Bernd 1 1667
6   Baab,Jürgen 0 1748
7   Wenzel,Otto ½ 1537
8   Wenzel,Otto 0 1537
9   Baum,Bernd 0 1667
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 6 1802
1   Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1 1842
2   Hubing,Karsten 0 1799
3   Kamyschnikow,Andreas ½ 1842
4   Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1 1842
5   Fickert,Jürgen 0 1568
6   Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1 1842
7   Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1 1842
8   Kamyschnikow,Andreas ½ 1842
9   Hubing,Karsten 1 1799
1 SC Weilerbach 6 1701
1   Schaser,Wolfgang ½ 1502
2   Schaser,Wolfgang 1 1502
3   Kaiser,David 0 1772
4   Geib,Jürgen 1 1787
5   Kaiser,David 1 1772
6   Geib,Jürgen ½ 1787
7   Kaiser,David ½ 1772
8   Geib,Jürgen 1 1787
9   Wolf,Traugott ½ 1632
3 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 1590
1   Gillmann,Winfried ½ 1515
2   Meyer,Marcus 0 1415
3   Klein,Willi ½ 1708
4   Gillmann,Winfried 1 1515
5   Klein,Willi 0 1708
6   Gillmann,Winfried ½ 1515
7   Klein,Willi 1 1708
8   Gillmann,Winfried ½ 1515
9   Klein,Willi 1 1708
4 SF Birkenfeld 1674
1   Porcher,Ernst Michael 0 1715
2   Kendzior,Uwe ½ 1667
3   Porcher,Ernst Michael 1 1715
4   Müller,Dirk 1 1532
5   Porcher,Ernst Michael 1 1715
6   Gubin,Aleksej 0 1626
7   Porcher,Ernst Michael 1 1715
8   Porcher,Ernst Michael 0 1715
9   Kendzior,Uwe 0 1667
4 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1636
1   Beck,Ivar ½ 1639
2   Klingel,Gerhard ½ 1691
3   Klingel,Gerhard ½ 1691
4   Beck,Ivar 1 1639
5   Beck,Ilya 0 1459
6   Beck,Ivar ½ 1639
7   Beck,Ivar 0 1639
8   Klingel,Gerhard ½ 1691
9   Beck,Ivar 1 1639
4 SC Höheinöd 1551
1   Lips,Andreas 1 1533
2   Renneis,Thomas ½ 1644
3   Renneis,Thomas 1 1644
4   Busch,Nina 0 1279
5   Renneis,Thomas 0 1644
6   Busch,Nina ½ 1279
7   Renneis,Thomas 0 1644
8   Renneis,Thomas 1 1644
9   Renneis,Thomas ½ 1644
7 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 1658
1   Dahl,Frank 0 1688
2   Dahl,Frank ½ 1688
3   Dahl,Frank 1 1688
4   Dahl,Frank 0 1688
5   Dahl,Frank 1 1688
6   Dahl,Frank 1 1688
7   Staab,Sascha ½ 1551
8   Staab,Sascha 0 1551
9   Dahl,Frank 0 1688
7 SK Kirchheimbolanden 4 1579
1   Kulling,Markus 0 1572
2   Kulling,Markus 1 1572
3   Kulling,Markus ½ 1572
4   Kulling,Markus 0 1572
5   Kulling,Markus 1 1572
6   Wenzel,Otto 0 1537
7   Baum,Bernd 0 1667
8   Kulling,Markus 1 1572
9   Kulling,Markus ½ 1572
9 SC Kaiserslautern Post 1591
1   Akdeniz,Malik ½ 1587
2   Paul,Waldemar 1 1591
3   Paul,Waldemar 0 1591
4   Akdeniz,Malik 0 1587
5   Jung,Walter 1 1609
6   Akdeniz,Malik 0 1587
7   Akdeniz,Malik ½ 1587
8   Akdeniz,Malik 0 1587
9   Paul,Waldemar ½ 1591
10 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 3 1671
1   Raaphorst,Jan 1 1699
2   Martin,Karl Heinz 0 1582
3   Raaphorst,Jan 0 1699
4   Ebelshäuser,Paul 0 1824
5   Wolf,Harald 0 1550
6   Günster,Thomas 1 1589
7   Raaphorst,Jan ½ 1699
8   Raaphorst,Jan ½ 1699
9   Raaphorst,Jan 0 1699
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 7 1748
1   Ebelshäuser,Paul 1 1824
2   Kratz,Roland 1 1715
3   Ebelshäuser,Paul 1 1824
4   Raaphorst,Jan ½ 1699
5   Kratz,Roland 1 1715
6   Kratz,Roland ½ 1715
7   Günster,Thomas 0 1589
8   Ebelshäuser,Paul 1 1824
9   Ebelshäuser,Paul 1 1824
2 SC Weilerbach 6 1644
1   Schmitt,Dieter ½ 1650
2   Kaiser,David 1 1772
3   Schmitt,Dieter 1 1650
4   Kaiser,David 1 1772
5   Schmitt,Dieter ½ 1650
6   Schaser,Wolfgang ½ 1502
7   Schmitt,Dieter 1 1650
8   Schaser,Wolfgang 0 1502
9   Schmitt,Dieter ½ 1650
2 SF Birkenfeld 6 1613
1   Gubin,Aleksej 0 1626
2   Gubin,Aleksej 1 1626
3   Gubin,Aleksej ½ 1626
4   Gubin,Aleksej 1 1626
5   Gubin,Aleksej ½ 1626
6   Lozar,Peter ½ 1600
7   Gubin,Aleksej ½ 1626
8   Müller,Dirk 1 1532
9   Gubin,Aleksej 1 1626
4 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 5 1749
1   Hubing,Karsten 1 1799
2   Assel,Ralf,Dr. 0 1648
3   Hubing,Karsten 1 1799
4   Hubing,Karsten 1 1799
5   Hubing,Karsten ½ 1799
6   Hubing,Karsten 1 1799
7   Assel,Ralf,Dr. ½ 1648
8   Hubing,Karsten 0 1799
9   Assel,Ralf,Dr. 0 1648
5 SC Kaiserslautern Post 1600
1   Paul,Waldemar 1 1591
2   Jung,Walter 0 1609
3   Sauter,Walter ½ 1615
4   Sauter,Walter 0 1615
5   Paul,Waldemar 0 1591
6   Paul,Waldemar 0 1591
7   Paul,Waldemar 1 1591
8   Paul,Waldemar 1 1591
9   Jung,Walter 1 1609
6 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 1580
1   Klingel,Gerhard 0 1691
2   Musiolik,David 0 1521
3   Jundt,Max ½ 1416
4   Klingel,Gerhard ½ 1691
5   Jundt,Max ½ 1416
6   Klingel,Gerhard ½ 1691
7   Klingel,Gerhard ½ 1691
8   Jundt,Max 1 1416
9   Klingel,Gerhard ½ 1691
6 SC Höheinöd 4 1481
1   Busch,Nina 1 1279
2   Lips,Andreas 1 1533
3   Lips,Andreas 0 1533
4   Hirth,Torsten 0 1323
5   Lips,Andreas ½ 1533
6   Lips,Andreas 1 1533
7   Lips,Andreas ½ 1533
8   Lips,Andreas 0 1533
9   Lips,Andreas 0 1533
8 SK Lauterecken 1963 1492
1   Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie ½ 1515
2   Gillmann,Winfried 1 1515
3   Meyer,Marcus 0 1415
4   Klein,Willi ½ 1708
5   Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1 1515
6   Meyer,Marcus 0 1415
7   Gillmann,Winfried ½ 1515
8   Meyer,Marcus 0 1415
9   Meyer,Marcus 0 1415
9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 1562
1   Staab,Sascha 0 1551
2   Staab,Sascha 0 1551
3   Staab,Sascha 0 1551
4   Staab,Sascha ½ 1551
5   Staab,Sascha ½ 1551
6   Staab,Sascha ½ 1551
7   Joniks,Paul 0 1596
8   Böhm,Manfred 1 1604
9   Staab,Sascha ½ 1551
10 SK Kirchheimbolanden 2 1558
1   Wenzel,Otto 0 1537
2   Wenzel,Otto 0 1537
3   Wenzel,Otto ½ 1537
4   Wenzel,Otto 0 1537
5   Wenzel,Otto 0 1537
6   Kulling,Markus ½ 1572
7   Subasic,Hadzo ½ 1616
8   Subasic,Hadzo 0 1616
9   Wenzel,Otto ½ 1537
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 1623
1   Kratz,Roland 1 1715
2   Wolf,Harald 1 1550
3   Kratz,Roland 1 1715
4   Günster,Thomas ½ 1589
5   Anton,Jürgen 1 1504
6   Wolf,Harald 1 1550
7   Wolf,Harald 1 1550
8   Kratz,Roland 1 1715
9   Kratz,Roland 1 1715
2 SF Birkenfeld 1579
1   Lozar,Peter 1 1600
2   Müller,Dirk 1 1532
3   Lozar,Peter 1 1600
4   Kovacs,Daniel 1 1631
5   Lozar,Peter 1 1600
6   Müller,Dirk 0 1532
7   Müller,Dirk 1 1532
8   Jacobs,Mario ½ 1651
9   Müller,Dirk 1 1532
3 SK Kirchheimbolanden 1584
1   Milz,Harry ½ 1563
2   Subasic,Hadzo 1 1616
3   Milz,Harry 1 1563
4   Subasic,Hadzo 1 1616
5   Subasic,Hadzo 0 1616
6   Subasic,Hadzo 1 1616
7   Milz,Harry 0 1563
8   Töws,Abraham 0 1490
9   Subasic,Hadzo 1 1616
4 SC Weilerbach 5 1593
1   Wolf,Traugott 1 1632
2   Schmitt,Dieter ½ 1650
3   Schaser,Wolfgang 1 1502
4   Schaser,Wolfgang 1 1502
5   Schaser,Wolfgang ½ 1502
6   Schmitt,Dieter ½ 1650
7   Schaser,Wolfgang 0 1502
8   Schmitt,Dieter ½ 1650
9   Kettering,Werner 0 1745
5 SC Kaiserslautern Post 4 1547
1   Sauter,Walter 0 1615
2   Sauter,Walter 0 1615
3   Paul,Michael 0 1522
4   Paul,Michael 0 1522
5   Paul,Michael 1 1522
6   Paul,Michael 0 1522
7   Jung,Walter 1 1609
8   Jung,Walter 1 1609
9   Schroth,Daniel 1 1384
5 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 4 1528
1   Mang,Markus,Dr. 0 1540
2   Fickert,Jürgen ½ 1568
3   Dörr,Carsten 1 1442
4   Fickert,Jürgen 0 1568
5   Gnaser,Benjamin 0 1129
6   Fickert,Jürgen 1 1568
7   Hubing,Karsten ½ 1799
8   Fickert,Jürgen 1 1568
9   Fickert,Jürgen 0 1568
7 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1596
1   Joniks,Paul 0 1596
2   Böhm,Manfred 0 1604
3   Joniks,Paul 0 1596
4   Böhm,Manfred 1 1604
5   Joniks,Paul 1 1596
6   Böhm,Manfred 0 1604
7   Böhm,Manfred 0 1604
8   Joniks,Paul 1 1596
9   Göttel,Lukas ½ 1564
7 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1413
1   Beck,Ilya 1 1459
2   Jundt,Max ½ 1416
3   Schwarzkopf,Robert 0 1200
4   Beck,Ilya ½ 1459
5   Düsing,Peter 0 1524
6   Beck,Ilya ½ 1459
7   Beck,Ilya ½ 1459
8   Penkhues,Michael 0 1282
9   Beck,Ilya ½ 1459
9 SC Höheinöd 2 1276
1   Hirth,Torsten ½ 1323
2   Busch,Nina ½ 1279
3   Hirth,Torsten 0 1323
4   Eigenbrod,Uli 0 1065
5   Busch,Nina ½ 1279
6   Hirth,Torsten 0 1323
7   Lutwitzi,Klaus ½ 1481
8   Förster,Thilo 0 1091
9   Hirth,Torsten 0 1323
10 SK Lauterecken 1963 1519
1   Maron,Waldemar 0 1564
2   Jänsch,Wolfgang 0 1762
3   Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 0 1515
4   Meyer,Marcus 0 1415
5   Hulla,Mike 0 1459
6   Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1 1515
7   Meyer,Marcus ½ 1415
8   Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 0 1515
9   Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 0 1515
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 7 1583
1   Martin,Karl Heinz ½ 1582
2   Anton,Jürgen 1 1504
3   Wolf,Harald 1 1550
4   Kratz,Roland 1 1715
5   Heinrich,Sabine 1 1574
6   Anton,Jürgen ½ 1504
7   Kratz,Roland 0 1715
8   Wolf,Harald 1 1550
9   Wolf,Harald 1 1550
2 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 1556
1   Fickert,Jürgen 1 1568
2   Mang,Markus,Dr. 0 1540
3   Fickert,Jürgen 1 1568
4   Dörr,Carsten 1 1442
5   Dörr,Carsten 1 1442
6   Kehrein,Klaus ½ 1780
7   Dörr,Carsten 1 1442
8   Kehrein,Klaus 1 1780
9   Dörr,Carsten 0 1442
3 SC Weilerbach 1627
1   Höh,Markus 1 1626
2   Wolf,Traugott 1 1632
3   Höh,Janik ½ 1474
4   Wolf,Traugott 0 1632
5   Kettering,Werner 1 1745
6   Wolf,Traugott 0 1632
7   Kettering,Werner 1 1745
8   Hörhammer,Dieter ½ 1462
9   Westrich,Gunter ½ 1699
3 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1429
1   Düsing,Peter ½ 1524
2   Lommel,Hagen 1 1456
3   Musiolik,David 1 1521
4   Jundt,Max 0 1416
5   Schwarzkopf,Robert 1 1200
6   Jundt,Max 1 1416
7   Musiolik,David 1 1521
8   Düsing,Peter 0 1524
9   Penkhues,Michael 0 1282
5 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 1590
1   Böhm,Manfred ½ 1604
2   Joniks,Paul 0 1596
3   Böhm,Manfred ½ 1604
4   Joniks,Paul 1 1596
5   Spieleder,Alexander 0 1394
6   Joniks,Paul 1 1596
7   Williams,Isaak 1 1662
8   Williams,Isaak 0 1662
9   Joniks,Paul 1 1596
5 SF Birkenfeld 5 1534
1   Müller,Dirk 0 1532
2   Lozar,Peter 1 1600
3   Müller,Dirk 1 1532
4   Lozar,Peter 0 1600
5   Müller,Dirk 0 1532
6   Geiß,Jürgen ½ 1248
7   Lozar,Peter 1 1600
8   Hippenstiel,Michael ½ 1562
9   Lozar,Peter 1 1600
7 SC Kaiserslautern Post 1534
1   Paul,Michael ½ 1522
2   Paul,Michael 0 1522
3   Schroth,Daniel 0 1384
4   Ehrhardt,Thomas 1 1619
5   Schroth,Daniel ½ 1384
6   Ehrhardt,Thomas ½ 1619
7   Paul,Michael 0 1522
8   Ehrhardt,Thomas 1 1619
9   Ehrhardt,Thomas 1 1619
8 SC Höheinöd 3 1321
1   Sema,Gerhard 0 1294
2   Hirth,Torsten 0 1323
3   Sema,Gerhard 0 1294
4   Förster,Thilo 1 1091
5   Hirth,Torsten 0 1323
6   Lutwitzi,Klaus 1 1481
7    0
8   Lutwitzi,Klaus 1 1481
9   Busch,Nina 0 1279
9 SK Kirchheimbolanden 1549
1   Subasic,Hadzo 1 1616
2   Milz,Harry 1 1563
3   Subasic,Hadzo 0 1616
4   Töws,Abraham 0 1490
5   Töws,Abraham 0 1490
6   Milz,Harry 0 1563
7   Töws,Abraham 0 1490
8   Horst-Kadesch,Lydia 0
9   Milz,Harry ½ 1563
10 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1480
1   Braun,Ludwig 0 1508
2   Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 0 1515
3   Bambauer,Günter 0 1403
4   Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 0 1515
5   Köhler,Martin ½ 1449
6   Braun,Ludwig 0 1508
7   Bambauer,Günter 0 1403
8   Hulla,Mike 0 1459
9   Maron,Waldemar 0 1564
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Weilerbach 1651
1   Kettering,Werner 1 1745
2   Fischer,Eric 1 1509
3   Wolf,Traugott ½ 1632
4   Kettering,Werner 1 1745
5   Wolf,Traugott ½ 1632
6   Kettering,Werner 1 1745
7   Wolf,Traugott ½ 1632
8   Kettering,Werner 1 1745
9   Höh,Janik 0 1474
2 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 6 1606
1   Dörr,Carsten 0 1442
2   Dörr,Carsten 0 1442
3   Kehrein,Klaus 1 1780
4   Kehrein,Klaus 1 1780
5   Kehrein,Klaus ½ 1780
6   Dörr,Carsten ½ 1442
7   Fickert,Jürgen 1 1568
8   Dörr,Carsten 1 1442
9   Kehrein,Klaus 1 1780
3 SC Kaiserslautern Post 1351
1   Schroth,Daniel 1 1384
2   Schroth,Daniel 1 1384
3   Ehrhardt,Thomas 1 1619
4   Schroth,Daniel 0 1384
5   Michel,Klaus 0 1207
6   Schroth,Daniel ½ 1384
7   Schroth,Daniel 1 1384
8   Michel,Klaus 1 1207
9   Michel,Klaus 0 1207
4 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 5 1508
1   Anton,Jürgen ½ 1504
2   Heinrich,Sabine 0 1574
3   Anton,Jürgen 1 1504
4   Anton,Jürgen ½ 1504
5   Habich,Michael 1 1451
6   Heinrich,Sabine ½ 1574
7   Anton,Jürgen ½ 1504
8   Habich,Michael 1 1451
9   Anton,Jürgen 0 1504
4 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 1307
1   Jundt,Max 0 1416
2   Dittrich,Sebastian 1 1227
3   Lommel,Hagen 1 1456
4   Lommel,Hagen ½ 1456
5   Groskurt,Benjamin 1 1126
6   Groskurt,Benjamin 0 1126
7   Jundt,Max ½ 1416
8   Groskurt,Benjamin 0 1126
9   Jundt,Max 1 1416
6 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1545
1   Göttel,Lukas ½ 1564
2   Göttel,Lukas 0 1564
3   Göttel,Lukas ½ 1564
4   Göttel,Lukas 1 1564
5   Göttel,Lukas ½ 1564
6   Göttel,Lukas 1 1564
7   Göttel,Lukas 0 1564
8   Göttel,Lukas 1 1564
9   Spieleder,Alexander 0 1394
6 SF Birkenfeld 1498
1   Kovacs,Daniel 1 1631
2   Kovacs,Daniel 1 1631
3   Kovacs,Daniel 0 1631
4   Wiesen,Marcus 1 1617
5   Kovacs,Daniel 0 1631
6   Ziegler,Sabine ½ 1229
7   Hippenstiel,Michael 1 1562
8   Näher,Philipp 0 1268
9   Porcher,Michael 0 1284
6 SK Lauterecken 1963 1451
1   Bambauer,Günter 0 1403
2   Köhler,Martin 1 1449
3   Köhler,Martin 0 1449
4   Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 0 1258
5   Braun,Ludwig 1 1508
6   Maron,Waldemar 1 1564
7   Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie ½ 1515
8    0
9   Hulla,Mike 1 1459
9 SK Kirchheimbolanden 2 1490
1   Töws,Abraham 1 1490
2   Töws,Abraham 0 1490
3   Töws,Abraham 0 1490
4   Horst-Kadesch,Lydia 0
5   Horst-Kadesch,Lydia 0
6   Töws,Abraham 0 1490
7    0
8    0
9   Töws,Abraham 1 1490
10 SC Höheinöd 1212
1   Eigenbrod,Uli 0 1065
2   Sema,Gerhard 0 1294
3   Weissmann,Günther 0 1109
4   Weissmann,Günther 0 1109
5   Lutwitzi,Klaus ½ 1481
6   Förster,Thilo 0 1091
7    0
8   Eigenbrod,Uli 0 1065
9   Lutwitzi,Klaus 1 1481