PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Höheinöd 1985
SF Birkenfeld 1958
SC 1975 Bann e.V. II 1869
4 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1743
5 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 1876
SC Mackenbach 5 1874
7 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 4 1796
8 SK Enkenbach 3 1719
9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 1739
10 SV Fischbach ½ 1381

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 1891
2 SC Höheinöd 1853
3 SV Fischbach 6 1577
4 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 1677
5 SF Birkenfeld 1736
SK Enkenbach 1713
7 SC 1975 Bann e.V. II 4 1695
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 4 1693
9 SC Mackenbach 3 1821
10 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II ½ 1498

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Enkenbach 6 1684
2 SC Höheinöd 1770
SF Birkenfeld 1738
4 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 5 1649
5 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1862
SC Mackenbach 1703
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 4 1762
SC 1975 Bann e.V. II 4 1678
9 SV Fischbach 3 1667
SK Lauterecken 1963 3 1643

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Mackenbach 1771
2 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 1747
3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 1707
4 SF Birkenfeld 1797
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1605
6 SK Enkenbach 4 1673
SC 1975 Bann e.V. II 4 1555
SC Höheinöd 4 1535
9 SV Fischbach 1653
10 SK Lauterecken 1963 1641

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1690
2 SF Birkenfeld 1748
3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 1692
4 SV Fischbach 1637
SK Lauterecken 1963 1529
6 SC Mackenbach 4 1658
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 4 1637
SK Enkenbach 4 1518
9 SC Höheinöd 3 1489
10 SC 1975 Bann e.V. II 1391

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1646
2 SF Birkenfeld 1698
3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 6 1638
4 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 1640
5 SC 1975 Bann e.V. II 1356
6 SV Fischbach 4 1591
7 SC Mackenbach 1560
SC Höheinöd 1366
9 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 1508
10 SK Enkenbach 1495

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld 1670
2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 6 1606
3 SC Mackenbach 1570
TSG Eisenberg Schach 1484
5 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 1531
SK Enkenbach 5 1392
7 SV Fischbach 1405
8 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 3 1554
9 SC Höheinöd 1229
10 SC 1975 Bann e.V. II 1307

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld 7 1613
2 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 1531
SK Enkenbach 1437
4 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 1575
SC Mackenbach 5 1557
6 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 4 1571
TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 1442
8 SV Fischbach 3 1421
SC Höheinöd 3 1186
10 SC 1975 Bann e.V. II 2 1295