PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Kohlbachtal 1957
1   Spang,Peter ½ 1974
2   Spang,Peter 1 1974
3   Spang,Peter 1 1974
4   Spang,Peter 1 1974
5   Hemmer,Jürgen 0 1857
6   Spang,Peter ½ 1974
7   Spang,Peter ½ 1974
8    0
9    0
1 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 1907
1   Fick,Roland 0 1922
2   Albert,Marco 1 1870
3   Fick,Roland 1 1922
4   Fick,Roland 0 1922
5   Albert,Marco 1 1870
6   Fick,Roland ½ 1922
7   Bernhart,Joseph 1 1924
8    0
9    0
1 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1905
1   Brittner,Johann ½ 2022
2   Brunck,Ole ½ 1886
3   Brunck,Ole 0 1886
4   Brunck,Ole 1 1886
5   Brunck,Ole ½ 1886
6   Brunck,Ole 1 1886
7   Brunck,Ole 1 1886
8    0
9    0
1 VfR Baumholder 1859
1   Drizovskiy,Alexander ½ 1998
2   Thomas,Alexander 0 1066
3   Drizovskiy,Alexander 1 1998
4   Paul,Alexander 1 1955
5   Drizovskiy,Alexander 1 1998
6   Drizovskiy,Alexander 1 1998
7   Drizovskiy,Alexander 0 1998
8    0
9    0
5 SC Mackenbach 1895
1   Löwen,Sascha ½ 1790
2   Sourißeaux,Thomas 0 1882
3   Löwen,Sascha 0 1790
4   Sourißeaux,Thomas 1 1882
5   Löwen,Sascha ½ 1790
6   Commercon,Simon 1 2249
7   Sourißeaux,Thomas ½ 1882
8    0
9    0
5 SV Fischbach 1858
1   Denzer,Johannes 1 1840
2   Nabinger,Matthias 1 1703
3   Klein,Joachim ½ 2106
4   Osmani,Avni 0 1573
5   Denzer,Johannes 0 1840
6   Klein,Joachim 1 2106
7   Denzer,Johannes 0 1840
8    0
9    0
7 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 1774
1   Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. ½ 1937
2   Klein,Willi ½ 1684
3   Gillmann,Winfried ½ 1553
4   Klein,Willi ½ 1684
5   Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1 1937
6   Klein,Willi 0 1684
7   Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 0 1937
8    0
9    0
7 SF Birkenfeld II 3 1692
1   Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1 1905
2   Wiesen,Marcus 0 1548
3   Wiesen,Marcus ½ 1548
4   Kendzior,Uwe 0 1614
5   Wiesen,Marcus ½ 1548
6   Bleisinger,Emil 0 1777
7   Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1 1905
8    0
9    0
7 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 3 1647
1   Schaefer,Michael ½ 1756
2   Raaphorst,Jan ½ 1580
3   Raaphorst,Jan 0 1580
4   Raaphorst,Jan ½ 1580
5   Raaphorst,Jan ½ 1580
6   Raaphorst,Jan 0 1580
7   Siefert,Ulrich 1 1876
8    0
9    0
10 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1 1797
1   Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 0 1797
2   Pfeiffer,Wolfgang ½ 1797
3   Pfeiffer,Wolfgang ½ 1797
4   Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 0 1797
5   Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 0 1797
6   Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 0 1797
7   Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 0 1797
8    0
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Kohlbachtal 1845
1   Hemmer,Jürgen 1 1857
2   Hemmer,Jürgen 1 1857
3   Hemmer,Jürgen 1 1857
4   Hemmer,Jürgen 1 1857
5   Ecker,Rene 1 1773
6   Hemmer,Jürgen 0 1857
7   Hemmer,Jürgen ½ 1857
8    0
9    0
2 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 1892
1   Albert,Marco 1 1870
2   Fick,Roland 0 1922
3   Albert,Marco 1 1870
4   Albert,Marco 0 1870
5   Fick,Roland ½ 1922
6   Albert,Marco 1 1870
7   Fick,Roland 1 1922
8    0
9    0
3 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 1969
1   Sommer,Guido 0 1652
2   Brittner,Johann 1 2022
3   Brittner,Johann 0 2022
4   Brittner,Johann 1 2022
5   Brittner,Johann 1 2022
6   Brittner,Johann 1 2022
7   Brittner,Johann 0 2022
8    0
9    0
3 SC Mackenbach 4 1841
1   Knappik,Josef 1 1875
2   Löwen,Sascha 0 1790
3   Knappik,Josef 1 1875
4   Löwen,Sascha 1 1790
5   Sourißeaux,Thomas 0 1882
6   Sourißeaux,Thomas ½ 1882
7   Löwen,Sascha ½ 1790
8    0
9    0
3 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 4 1732
1   Anschau,Thomas ½ 1732
2   Anschau,Thomas ½ 1732
3   Anschau,Thomas 1 1732
4   Anschau,Thomas 0 1732
5   Anschau,Thomas ½ 1732
6   Anschau,Thomas ½ 1732
7   Anschau,Thomas 1 1732
8    0
9    0
3 VfR Baumholder 4 1554
1   Szylman,Jaroslaw 1 1841
2   Drizovskiy,Alexander 1 1998
3   Thomas,Alexander 0 1066
4   Drizovskiy,Alexander 1 1998
5   Thomas,Alexander 0 1066
6   Szylman,Jaroslaw 1 1841
7   Thomas,Alexander 0 1066
8    0
9    0
7 SF Birkenfeld II 3 1677
1   Wiesen,Marcus ½ 1548
2   Graf,Rodolfo 0 1672
3   Bleisinger,Emil 1 1777
4   Wiesen,Marcus 0 1548
5   Schwarz,Bert ½ 1744
6   Ruppenthal,Mark-André 0 1905
7   Wiesen,Marcus 1 1548
8    0
9    0
8 SV Fischbach 1726
1   Nabinger,Matthias 0 1703
2   Schulz,Werner 1 1715
3   Nabinger,Matthias 0 1703
4   Schulz,Werner 0 1715
5   Nabinger,Matthias ½ 1703
6   Denzer,Johannes 1 1840
7   Nabinger,Matthias 0 1703
8    0
9    0
9 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 2 1761
1   Sperling,Christian 0 1772
2   Schaefer,Michael ½ 1756
3   Schaefer,Michael 0 1756
4   Sperling,Christian 0 1772
5   Schaefer,Michael ½ 1756
6   Schaefer,Michael 0 1756
7   Schaefer,Michael 1 1756
8    0
9    0
10 SK Lauterecken 1963 1711
1   Zimmer,Ketsarin 0 1718
2   Gillmann,Winfried 0 1553
3   Klein,Willi 0 1684
4   Zimmer,Ketsarin 1 1718
5   Klein,Willi ½ 1684
6   Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 0 1937
7   Klein,Willi 0 1684
8    0
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Kohlbachtal 1760
1   Ecker,Rene 1 1773
2   Ecker,Rene 1 1773
3   Ecker,Rene ½ 1773
4   Ecker,Rene 1 1773
5   Gilcher,Kai 0 1679
6   Ecker,Rene 1 1773
7   Ecker,Rene 1 1773
8    0
9    0
2 VfR Baumholder 1863
1   Paul,Alexander ½ 1955
2   Paul,Alexander ½ 1955
3   Szylman,Jaroslaw 1 1841
4   Horelik,Leonid 0 1655
5   Szylman,Jaroslaw 1 1841
6   Paul,Alexander 1 1955
7   Szylman,Jaroslaw ½ 1841
8    0
9    0
2 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 1834
1   Quack,Andreas 1 1720
2   Martinez Fernandez,Silverio J.,Dr. ½ 2016
3   Martinez Fernandez,Silverio J.,Dr. 1 2016
4   Quack,Andreas 1 1720
5   Bernhart,Joseph 0 1924
6   Quack,Andreas 0 1720
7   Quack,Andreas 1 1720
8    0
9    0
2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1624
1   Dahl,Frank ½ 1624
2   Dahl,Frank ½ 1624
3   Dahl,Frank 1 1624
4   Dahl,Frank 1 1624
5   Dahl,Frank 1 1624
6   Dahl,Frank ½ 1624
7   Dahl,Frank 0 1624
8    0
9    0
5 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 1704
1   Kratz,Roland ½ 1693
2   Kratz,Roland ½ 1693
3   Kratz,Roland ½ 1693
4   Kratz,Roland 0 1693
5   Kratz,Roland ½ 1693
6   Sperling,Christian 1 1772
7   Kratz,Roland ½ 1693
8    0
9    0
5 SV Fischbach 1656
1   Osmani,Avni 0 1573
2   Osmani,Avni 1 1573
3   Schulz,Werner 0 1715
4   Schäfer,Peter 0 1598
5   Schulz,Werner 1 1715
6   Nabinger,Matthias 1 1703
7   Schulz,Werner ½ 1715
8    0
9    0
7 SF Birkenfeld II 1702
1   Bleisinger,Emil ½ 1777
2   Kendzior,Uwe 0 1614
3   Graf,Rodolfo 1 1672
4   Kammann,Arvid 0 1550
5   Bleisinger,Emil ½ 1777
6   Schwarz,Bert 0 1744
7   Bleisinger,Emil ½ 1777
8    0
9    0
7 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1666
1   Ames,Peter ½ 1772
2   Sommer,Guido 0 1652
3   Ames,Peter 0 1772
4   Sommer,Guido 1 1652
5   Blenk,Michael 0 1580
6   Sommer,Guido 0 1652
7   Blenk,Michael 1 1580
8    0
9    0
9 SC Mackenbach 2 1799
1   Sourißeaux,Thomas ½ 1882
2   Knappik,Josef 0 1875
3   Sourißeaux,Thomas 0 1882
4   Knappik,Josef 0 1875
5   Zimmer,Sascha 1 1645
6   Löwen,Sascha ½ 1790
7   Zimmer,Sascha 0 1645
8    0
9    0
9 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 1659
1   Klein,Willi 0 1684
2   Zimmer,Ketsarin 1 1718
3   Stark,Valeri 0 1546
4   Breit,Julian 1 1599
5   Zimmer,Ketsarin 0 1718
6   Zimmer,Ketsarin 0 1718
7   Gorte,Eduard 0 1628
8    0
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 VfR Baumholder 1842
1   Chiviksin,Valerie ½ 1672
2   Szylman,Jaroslaw 1 1841
3   Paul,Alexander 1 1955
4   Szylman,Jaroslaw 1 1841
5   Paul,Alexander 1 1955
6   Chiviksin,Valerie 1 1672
7   Paul,Alexander 1 1955
8    0
9    0
2 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 5 1837
1   Bernhart,Joseph 1 1924
2   Quack,Andreas 0 1720
3   Bernhart,Joseph 1 1924
4   Wahl,Tobias 1 1859
5   Quack,Andreas 1 1720
6   Wahl,Tobias 0 1859
7   Roth,Stefan 1 1854
8    0
9    0
3 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 4 1687
1   Ranker,Klemens 1 1703
2   Ranker,Klemens ½ 1703
3   Ranker,Klemens 1 1703
4   Ranker,Klemens ½ 1703
5   Wolf,Harald 0 1599
6   Kratz,Roland 1 1693
7   Ranker,Klemens 0 1703
8    0
9    0
3 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 1673
1   Blenk,Michael ½ 1580
2   Ames,Peter 1 1772
3   Sommer,Guido 0 1652
4   Ames,Peter 1 1772
5   Emrich,Jürgen 1 1508
6   Ames,Peter 0 1772
7   Sommer,Guido ½ 1652
8    0
9    0
5 SF Birkenfeld II 1627
1   Kendzior,Uwe 1 1614
2   Kammann,Arvid ½ 1550
3   Kendzior,Uwe ½ 1614
4   Schoele,Stephan 0 1488
5   Herrmany,Marius 1 1708
6   Herrmany,Marius ½ 1708
7   Herrmany,Marius 0 1708
8    0
9    0
6 SV Kohlbachtal 3 1697
1   Gilcher,Kai 1 1679
2   Gilcher,Kai ½ 1679
3   Gilcher,Kai 0 1679
4   Gilcher,Kai 0 1679
5   Wagner,Gerhard 0 1656
6   Geibel,Roland,Dr. 1 1754
7   Geibel,Roland,Dr. ½ 1754
8    0
9    0
6 SV Fischbach 3 1582
1   Fauss,Jürgen 0 1520
2   Schäfer,Peter 0 1598
3   Osmani,Avni 0 1573
4   Fauss,Jürgen 1 1520
5   Osmani,Avni ½ 1573
6   Schulz,Werner ½ 1715
7   Osmani,Avni 1 1573
8    0
9    0
8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1617
1   Kotowski,Anja 0 1608
2   Joniks,Paul ½ 1657
3   Kotowski,Anja 1 1608
4   Kotowski,Anja 0 1608
5   Joniks,Paul 0 1657
6   Kotowski,Anja ½ 1608
7   Nikolic,Dragan ½ 1575
8    0
9    0
9 SC Mackenbach 2 1696
1   Wörner,Helmut 0 1717
2   Zimmer,Sascha 1 1645
3   Wörner,Helmut 0 1717
4   Zimmer,Sascha 0 1645
5   Wörner,Helmut 0 1717
6   Wörner,Helmut ½ 1717
7   Wörner,Helmut ½ 1717
8    0
9    0
10 SK Lauterecken 1963 1568
1   Breit,Julian 0 1599
2   Stark,Valeri 0 1546
3   Herberger,Philipp ½ 1479
4   Gillmann,Winfried ½ 1553
5   Breit,Julian ½ 1599
6   Breit,Julian 0 1599
7   Breit,Julian 0 1599
8    0
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld II 5 1617
1   Herrmany,Marius ½ 1708
2   Hippenstiel,Michael ½ 1610
3   Bohrer,Katharina 1 1580
4   Bohrer,Katharina ½ 1580
5   Kendzior,Uwe ½ 1614
6   Hippenstiel,Michael 1 1610
7   Kendzior,Uwe 1 1614
8    0
9    0
1 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 5 1561
1   Emrich,Jürgen 1 1508
2   Blenk,Michael 1 1580
3   Blenk,Michael ½ 1580
4   Blenk,Michael ½ 1580
5   Bohnert,Klaus 1 1591
6   Blenk,Michael ½ 1580
7   Emrich,Jürgen ½ 1508
8    0
9    0
3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 1847
1   Kamyschnikow,Andreas ½ 1818
2   Wahl,Tobias 0 1859
3   Wahl,Tobias ½ 1859
4   Roth,Stefan 1 1854
5   Wahl,Tobias 1 1859
6   Kamyschnikow,Andreas ½ 1818
7   Wahl,Tobias 1 1859
8    0
9    0
3 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 1599
1   Wolf,Harald ½ 1599
2   Wolf,Harald 1 1599
3   Wolf,Harald 1 1599
4   Wolf,Harald 1 1599
5   Günster,Thomas ½ 1496
6   Ranker,Klemens ½ 1703
7   Wolf,Harald 0 1599
8    0
9    0
5 SV Kohlbachtal 1652
1   Wagner,Gerhard 0 1656
2   Wagner,Gerhard ½ 1656
3   Wagner,Gerhard 0 1656
4   Wagner,Gerhard 1 1656
5   Ecker,Carsten ½ 1602
6   Wagner,Gerhard ½ 1656
7   Gilcher,Kai 1 1679
8    0
9    0
6 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 3 1583
1   Joniks,Paul ½ 1657
2   Heß,Hans-Peter 0 1527
3   Heß,Hans-Peter 1 1527
4   Schwegel,Wolfgang 1 1662
5   Heß,Hans-Peter 0 1527
6   Heß,Hans-Peter 0 1527
7   Joniks,Paul ½ 1657
8    0
9    0
6 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 1551
1   Gorte,Eduard 1 1628
2   Herberger,Philipp 0 1479
3   Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 0 1464
4   Gorte,Eduard 0 1628
5   Gillmann,Winfried 1 1553
6   Gillmann,Winfried 1 1553
7   Gillmann,Winfried 0 1553
8    0
9    0
8 SC Mackenbach 1716
1   Janzer,Hans ½ 1879
2   Wörner,Helmut 0 1717
3   Janzer,Hans 1 1879
4   Wörner,Helmut 0 1717
5   Deppert,Simon 0 1613
6   Zimmer,Sascha 1 1645
7   Reschke,Heiko 0 1565
8    0
9    0
8 SV Fischbach 1536
1   Helf,Alexander ½ 1592
2   Fauss,Jürgen 1 1520
3   Schäfer,Peter 0 1598
4   Kühle,Jürgen 0 1353
5   Schäfer,Peter 0 1598
6   Osmani,Avni 0 1573
7   Fauss,Jürgen 1 1520
8    0
9    0
10 VfR Baumholder 1609
1   Hitlin,Gregory 0 1553
2   Horelik,Leonid 1 1655
3   Chiviksin,Valerie 0 1672
4   Paul,Michael 0 1522
5   Horelik,Leonid ½ 1655
6   Horelik,Leonid 0 1655
7   Hitlin,Gregory 0 1553
8    0
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 6 1804
1   Wahl,Tobias 1 1859
2   Hubing,Karsten 0 1792
3   Quack,Andreas 1 1720
4   Böhmler,Bernhard 1 1767
5   Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1 1818
6   Roth,Stefan 1 1854
7   Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1 1818
8    0
9    0
2 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 1673
1   Mkrtchyan,Edgar ½ 1637
2   Woll,Arno 1 1773
3   Wolf,Traugott ½ 1615
4   Woll,Arno 1 1773
5   Sprau,Axel 0 1540
6   Wolf,Harald 1 1599
7   Woll,Arno ½ 1773
8    0
9    0
2 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1549
1   Bohnert,Klaus 1 1591
2   Emrich,Jürgen ½ 1508
3   Emrich,Jürgen 0 1508
4   Emrich,Jürgen 1 1508
5   Bachmann,Hans 1 1628
6   Emrich,Jürgen 0 1508
7   Bohnert,Klaus 1 1591
8    0
9    0
4 SF Birkenfeld II 4 1550
1   Kammann,Arvid 0 1550
2   Bohrer,Katharina ½ 1580
3   Hippenstiel,Michael 1 1610
4   Baatz,Tim 0 1392
5   Bohrer,Katharina 1 1580
6   Ibrahim,Mazin 1 1586
7   Kammann,Arvid ½ 1550
8    0
9    0
5 VfR Baumholder 1629
1   Paul,Michael 0 1522
2   Chiviksin,Valerie 1 1672
3   Horelik,Leonid 1 1655
4   Chiviksin,Valerie ½ 1672
5   Chiviksin,Valerie ½ 1672
6   Hitlin,Gregory 0 1553
7   Horelik,Leonid ½ 1655
8    0
9    0
5 SV Fischbach 1477
1   Fauss,Markus 0 1480
2   Demker,Marcus ½ 1229
3   Fauss,Jürgen 1 1520
4   Fauss,Markus ½ 1480
5   Fauss,Jürgen 1 1520
6   Fauss,Jürgen 0 1520
7   Helf,Alexander ½ 1592
8    0
9    0
7 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1585
1   Heß,Hans-Peter 1 1527
2   Nikolic,Dragan 0 1575
3   Nikolic,Dragan 0 1575
4   Heß,Hans-Peter ½ 1527
5   Nikolic,Dragan 0 1575
6   Joniks,Paul 1 1657
7   Schwegel,Wolfgang 0 1662
8    0
9    0
7 SK Lauterecken 1963 1528
1   Stark,Valeri 1 1546
2   Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie ½ 1464
3   Braun,Ludwig 0 1487
4   Herberger,Philipp 0 1479
5   Gorte,Eduard 0 1628
6   Stark,Valeri 1 1546
7   Stark,Valeri 0 1546
8    0
9    0
9 SC Mackenbach 2 1578
1   Wild,Germa ½ 1565
2   Deppert,Simon ½ 1613
3   Reschke,Heiko 0 1565
4   Reschke,Heiko 0 1565
5   Schröder,Robert 0 1547
6   Deppert,Simon 0 1613
7   Sultanov,Kamran 1
8    0
9    0
9 SV Kohlbachtal 2 1578
1   Ecker,Carsten 0 1602
2   Ecker,Carsten ½ 1602
3   Ecker,Carsten ½ 1602
4   Klein,Hermann ½ 1492
5   Klein,Hermann ½ 1492
6   Ecker,Carsten 0 1602
7   Wagner,Gerhard 0 1656
8    0
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 6 1716
1   Böhmler,Bernhard 1 1767
2   Morales Rivas,Lucia 1 1585
3   Kamyschnikow,Andreas 0 1818
4   Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1 1818
5   Morales Rivas,Lucia 1 1585
6   Mohammed,Abdirahman 1 1675
7   Böhmler,Bernhard 1 1767
8    0
9    0
2 SF Birkenfeld II 5 1534
1   Hippenstiel,Michael 0 1610
2   Ibrahim,Mazin 1 1586
3   Müller,Dirk 1 1492
4   Näher,Philipp 1 1248
5   Hippenstiel,Michael 1 1610
6   Bohrer,Katharina 1 1580
7   Hippenstiel,Michael 0 1610
8    0
9    0
3 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1678
1   Herbold,Manfred 1 2027
2   Schwegel,Wolfgang 1 1662
3   Herbold,Manfred 1 2027
4   Böhm,Manfred 1 1536
5   Scharley,Thomas 0 1458
6   Nikolic,Dragan 0 1575
7   Scharley,Thomas ½ 1458
8    0
9    0
4 VfR Baumholder 1496
1   Brosius,Gerd 1 1508
2   Paul,Michael 0 1522
3   Paul,Michael 1 1522
4   Henn,Jeoffry 0 1206
5   Paul,Michael ½ 1522
6   Paul,Michael 0 1522
7   Chiviksin,Valerie 1 1672
8    0
9    0
4 SK Lauterecken 1963 1480
1   Herberger,Philipp 1 1479
2   Köhler,Martin 0 1536
3   Maron,Waldemar 0 1426
4   Suermann,Jakob 1
5   Herberger,Philipp ½ 1479
6   Suermann,Jakob 1
7   Herberger,Philipp 0 1479
8    0
9    0
6 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 1553
1   Bachmann,Hans 0 1628
2   Bohnert,Klaus 1 1591
3   Bohnert,Klaus 1 1591
4   Bohnert,Klaus 0 1591
5   Hennes,Ludwig 0 1371
6   Bohnert,Klaus ½ 1591
7   Böhm,Martin,Prof. Dr. ½ 1508
8    0
9    0
6 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 3 1502
1   Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 1 1385
2   Wolf,Traugott 0 1615
3   Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1 1637
4   Wolf,Traugott 0 1615
5   Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 0 1385
6   Geis,Jessica ½ 1378
7   Günster,Thomas ½ 1496
8    0
9    0
8 SC Mackenbach 1604
1   Brehmer,Horst 0 1541
2   Schröder,Robert ½ 1547
3   Brehmer,Horst 0 1541
4   Deppert,Simon 0 1613
5   Brehmer,Horst 1 1541
6   Janzer,Hans 1 1879
7   Wild,Germa 0 1565
8    0
9    0
8 SV Kohlbachtal 1519
1   Klein,Hermann 0 1492
2   Momberg,Günter 0 1478
3   Klein,Hermann 0 1492
4   Momberg,Günter 1 1478
5   Jung,Hans Günter ½ 1602
6   Klein,Hermann 0 1492
7   Ecker,Carsten 1 1602
8    0
9    0
10 SV Fischbach 1399
1   Demker,Marcus 0 1229
2   Kühle,Jürgen ½ 1353
3   Helf,Alexander 0 1592
4   Erlbach,Gerhard 0 1319
5   Fauss,Markus ½ 1480
6   Helf,Alexander 0 1592
7   Demker,Marcus ½ 1229
8    0
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II 6 1644
1   Morales Rivas,Lucia 1 1585
2   Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1 1818
3   Morales Rivas,Lucia 1 1585
4   Morales Rivas,Lucia 1 1585
5   Mohammed,Abdirahman 1 1675
6   Morales Rivas,Lucia 0 1585
7   Mohammed,Abdirahman 1 1675
8    0
9    0
2 SF Birkenfeld II 5 1425
1   Surrey,Wolf Peter ½ 1668
2   Müller,Dirk 1 1492
3   Geiß,Jürgen 1 1245
4   Schmitt,Daniel ½ 1122
5   Hess,Anthony ½ 1435
6   Hess,Anthony ½ 1435
7   Bohrer,Katharina 1 1580
8    0
9    0
3 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1586
1   Becker,Ralf 1 1615
2   Bachmann,Hans 1 1628
3   Bachmann,Hans 0 1628
4   Bachmann,Hans ½ 1628
5   Pasemann,Claus ½ 1349
6   Bachmann,Hans ½ 1628
7   Bachmann,Hans 1 1628
8    0
9    0
4 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 4 1614
1   Schwegel,Wolfgang ½ 1662
2   Herbold,Manfred 1 2027
3   Schwegel,Wolfgang ½ 1662
4   Williams,Isaak 1 1553
5   Schuck,Birgit 0 1478
6   Schwegel,Wolfgang 1 1662
7   Groß,Friedrich 0 1251
8    0
9    0
4 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 4 1398
1   Weiner,Hannah 1 1266
2   Günster,Thomas 0 1496
3   Weiner,Hannah 0 1266
4   Anton,Jürgen 1 1506
5   Scheibler,Miguel ½ 1486
6   Geis,Deborah ½ 1261
7   Anton,Jürgen 1 1506
8    0
9    0
6 SV Fischbach 1472
1   Erlbach,Gerhard 0 1319
2   Erlbach,Gerhard ½ 1319
3   Fauss,Markus ½ 1480
4   Stritzke,Kai Udo 1 1636
5   Helf,Alexander 1 1592
6   Fauss,Markus ½ 1480
7   Fauss,Markus 0 1480
8    0
9    0
6 SV Kohlbachtal 1462
1   Momberg,Günter 0 1478
2   Klein,Hermann 0 1492
3   Momberg,Günter 1 1478
4   Lamprecht,Horst 0 1355
5   Momberg,Günter 1 1478
6   Momberg,Günter 1 1478
7   Momberg,Günter ½ 1478
8    0
9    0
8 SC Mackenbach 1490
1   Schröder,Karl Heinz 0 1597
2   Schäfer,Gottfried ½ 1539
3   Frank,Rolf 1 1387
4   Frank,Rolf 0 1387
5   Wild,Germa ½ 1565
6   Reschke,Heiko 0 1565
7   Frank,Rolf ½ 1387
8    0
9    0
9 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 1314
1   Suermann,Jakob 1
2   Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 0 1193
3   Zimmermann,Christian 0 837
4   Meyer,Marcus 0 1540
5   Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 0 1464
6   Köhler,Martin 1 1536
7   Krächan,Elias Ruben 0
8    0
9    0
10 VfR Baumholder 0 1311
1   Clever,Christopher 0 1274
2   Brosius,Gerd 0 1508
3   Menne,Rafael 0 1278
4   Mailänder,Mattis 0 809
5   Menne,Rafael 0 1278
6   Brosius,Gerd 0 1508
7   Paul,Michael 0 1522
8    0
9    0