PSB Bezirksklasse West

pdf pdf 11 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 10 2083
1   Brittner,Johann 1 2083
2   Brittner,Johann 1 2083
3   Brittner,Johann 1 2083
4   Brittner,Johann 1 2083
5   Brittner,Johann 1 2083
6   Brittner,Johann 1 2083
7   Brittner,Johann 1 2083
8   Brittner,Johann 1 2083
9   Brittner,Johann 0 2083
10   Brittner,Johann 1 2083
11   Brittner,Johann 1 2083
2 SC Königsland Wolfstein 7 1833
1   Lauer,Marius 1 1995
2   Lauer,Marius 1 1995
3   Lauer,Manfred 0 1547
4   Lauer,Marius 1 1995
5   Fries,Rainer 1 1560
6   Lauer,Marius 1 1995
7   Lauer,Manfred 0 1547
8   Lauer,Marius ½ 1995
9   Lauer,Manfred ½ 1547
10   Lauer,Marius 1 1995
11   Lauer,Marius 0 1995
2 SF Birkenfeld II 7 1698
1   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 1998
2   Schoele,Stephan 0 1448
3   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 1998
4   Schoele,Stephan 0 1448
5   Schoele,Stephan ½ 1448
6   Schoele,Stephan 0 1448
7   Schoele,Stephan 1 1448
8   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 1998
9   Schoele,Stephan ½ 1448
10   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 1998
11   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 1998
4 SC Reichenbach 6 1794
1   Janzer,Hans 1 1884
2   Kadel,Uwe ½ 1767
3   Kadel,Uwe 0 1767
4   Hermann,Klaus ½ 1565
5   Janzer,Hans 1 1884
6   Janzer,Hans 1 1884
7   Hermann,Klaus 0 1565
8   Janzer,Hans ½ 1884
9   Janzer,Hans 1 1884
10   Kadel,Uwe 0 1767
11   Janzer,Hans ½ 1884
4 SC Hauptstuhl 6 1639
1   Ranker,Klemens 0 1634
2   Ranker,Klemens 0 1634
3   Ranker,Klemens ½ 1634
4   Mischka,Stefan 0 1687
5   Ranker,Klemens ½ 1634
6   Ranker,Klemens 1 1634
7   Ranker,Klemens ½ 1634
8   Ranker,Klemens 1 1634
9   Ranker,Klemens 1 1634
10   Ranker,Klemens 1 1634
11   Ranker,Klemens ½ 1634
6 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 1850
1   Mustapaev,Aschab 0 1877
2   Mustapaev,Aschab 1 1877
3   Mustapaev,Aschab ½ 1877
4   Mustapaev,Aschab 1 1877
5   Mustapaev,Aschab 0 1877
6   Mustapaev,Aschab ½ 1877
7   Mustapaev,Aschab 1 1877
8   Mustapaev,Aschab 1 1877
9   Demuru,Antonio 0 1575
10   Mustapaev,Aschab 0 1877
11   Mustapaev,Aschab 0 1877
6 SC Niederkirchen III 5 1703
1   Cossmann,Günther 1 1752
2   Cossmann,Lukas ½ 1617
3   Cossmann,Günther 1 1752
4   Cossmann,Günther 0 1752
5   Cossmann,Günther 1 1752
6   Cossmann,Lukas 0 1617
7   Cossmann,Günther ½ 1752
8   Cossmann,Günther 0 1752
9   Cossmann,Günther 1 1752
10   Cossmann,Lukas 0 1617
11   Cossmann,Lukas 0 1617
6 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 5 1573
1   Staab,Sascha 1 1566
2   Staab,Sascha ½ 1566
3   Staab,Sascha 1 1566
4   Staab,Sascha 0 1566
5   Staab,Sascha 0 1566
6   Staab,Sascha ½ 1566
7   Staab,Sascha ½ 1566
8   Staab,Sascha 0 1566
9   Williams,Isaak 0 1642
10   Staab,Sascha 1 1566
11   Staab,Sascha ½ 1566
9 SC Weilerbach II 1627
1   van Leyen,Peter 0 1606
2   van Leyen,Peter 0 1606
3   Westrich,Gunther 0 1612
4   Höh,Markus 1 1720
5   Höh,Markus ½ 1720
6   van Leyen,Peter ½ 1606
7   van Leyen,Peter ½ 1606
8   van Leyen,Peter ½ 1606
9   van Leyen,Peter ½ 1606
10   van Leyen,Peter ½ 1606
11   van Leyen,Peter ½ 1606
9 SC Kaiserslautern Post 1595
1   Schroth,Bastian 0 1595
2   Schroth,Bastian ½ 1595
3   Schroth,Bastian ½ 1595
4   Schroth,Bastian 0 1595
5   Schroth,Bastian ½ 1595
6   Schroth,Bastian 0 1595
7   Schroth,Bastian 1 1595
8   Schroth,Bastian 0 1595
9   Schroth,Bastian 1 1595
10   Schroth,Bastian ½ 1595
11   Schroth,Bastian ½ 1595
11 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 3 1608
1   Stark,Valeri 0
2   Stark,Valeri 1
3   Stark,Valeri 0
4   Zimmer,Ketsarin 1 1729
5   Meyer,Marcus 0 1446
6   Meyer,Marcus 0 1446
7   Stark,Valeri 0
8   Meyer,Marcus 0 1446
9   Zimmer,Ketsarin ½ 1729
10   Zimmer,Ketsarin 0 1729
11   Zimmer,Ketsarin ½ 1729
11 SF Birkenfeld III 3 1495
1   Hippenstiel,Michael 0 1555
2   Gubin,Aleksej 0 1495
3   Hippenstiel,Michael ½ 1555
4   Näher,Philipp ½ 1320
5   Gubin,Aleksej 0 1495
6   Hippenstiel,Michael ½ 1555
7   Gubin,Aleksej 0 1495
8   Gubin,Aleksej ½ 1495
9   Gubin,Aleksej 0 1495
10   Gubin,Aleksej 0 1495
11   Gubin,Aleksej 1 1495
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld II 1712
1   Schoele,Stephan 1 1448
2   Surrey,Wolf Peter 1 1789
3   Schoele,Stephan 0 1448
4   Surrey,Wolf Peter ½ 1789
5   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 1998
6   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 1998
7   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 1998
8   Schwabe,Tobias 0 1468
9   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. ½ 1998
10   Schoele,Stephan 1 1448
11   Schoele,Stephan ½ 1448
1 SC Niederkirchen III 1659
1   Cossmann,Lukas 1 1617
2   Cossmann,Günther ½ 1752
3   Cossmann,Lukas 0 1617
4   Cossmann,Lukas ½ 1617
5   Cossmann,Lukas ½ 1617
6   Cossmann,Günther 1 1752
7   Cossmann,Lukas 1 1617
8   Götz,Frank 1 1540
9   Cossmann,Lukas 1 1617
10   Cossmann,Günther 0 1752
11   Cossmann,Günther 1 1752
1 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1609
1   Bier,Karl Heinz ½ 1490
2   Demuru,Antonio ½ 1575
3   Demuru,Antonio 1 1575
4   Sayer,Eric ½ 1607
5   Sayer,Eric ½ 1607
6   Demuru,Antonio 1 1575
7   Sayer,Eric ½ 1607
8   Sayer,Eric ½ 1607
9   Mustapaev,Aschab 1 1877
10   Sayer,Eric 1 1607
11   Demuru,Antonio ½ 1575
4 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 7 1453
1   Braun,Ludwig 0 1521
2   Meyer,Marcus 1 1446
3   Meyer,Marcus 1 1446
4   Stark,Valeri 1
5   Bambauer,Günter 0 1434
6   Stark,Valeri 1
7   Bambauer,Günter ½ 1434
8   Stark,Valeri 0
9   Meyer,Marcus 1 1446
10   Stark,Valeri 1
11   Meyer,Marcus ½ 1446
5 SC Reichenbach 1653
1   Kadel,Uwe 1 1767
2   Janzer,Hans ½ 1884
3   Janzer,Hans 1 1884
4   Schwab,Rüdiger ½ 1375
5   Mischler,Michael Hans 1 1553
6   Hermann,Klaus ½ 1565
7   Schwab,Rüdiger 0 1375
8   Kadel,Uwe 0 1767
9   Hermann,Klaus 0 1565
10   Janzer,Hans 1 1884
11   Hermann,Klaus 1 1565
5 SC Weilerbach II 1595
1   Höh,Markus 1 1720
2   Höh,Janik ½ 1466
3   Höh,Markus 1 1720
4   Höh,Janik ½ 1466
5   van Leyen,Peter ½ 1606
6   Höh,Markus 1 1720
7   Höh,Janik 0 1466
8   Höh,Markus 1 1720
9   Klausing,Holger 0 1477
10   Höh,Markus 1 1720
11   Höh,Janik 0 1466
5 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 1588
1   Williams,Isaak ½ 1642
2   Böhm,Manfred ½ 1599
3   Williams,Isaak 1 1642
4   Schuck,Birgit ½ 1506
5   Böhm,Manfred ½ 1599
6   Williams,Isaak 0 1642
7   Böhm,Manfred 1 1599
8   Spieleder,Alexander 1 1354
9   Böhm,Manfred 0 1599
10   Williams,Isaak 1 1642
11   Williams,Isaak ½ 1642
8 SC Kaiserslautern Post 1687
1   Weymann,Marcel ½ 1676
2   Weymann,Marcel ½ 1676
3   Weymann,Marcel 1 1676
4   Lenhart,Michael 0 1792
5   Weymann,Marcel 0 1676
6   Weymann,Marcel ½ 1676
7   Weymann,Marcel ½ 1676
8   Weymann,Marcel ½ 1676
9   Weymann,Marcel ½ 1676
10   Weymann,Marcel 0 1676
11   Weymann,Marcel ½ 1676
9 SC Hauptstuhl 1674
1   Wagner,Bruno 0 1595
2   Mischka,Stefan 1 1687
3   Mischka,Stefan 0 1687
4   Ranker,Klemens 1 1634
5   Mischka,Stefan ½ 1687
6   Mischka,Stefan 0 1687
7   Mischka,Stefan 0 1687
8   Mischka,Stefan 0 1687
9   Mischka,Stefan ½ 1687
10   Mischka,Stefan 0 1687
11   Mischka,Stefan ½ 1687
9 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1591
1   Lauer,Manfred 0 1547
2   Lauer,Manfred 0 1547
3   Fries,Rainer 0 1560
4   Lauer,Manfred ½ 1547
5   Lauer,Manfred ½ 1547
6   Lauer,Manfred 0 1547
7   Fries,Rainer ½ 1560
8   Lauer,Manfred 1 1547
9   Lauer,Marius ½ 1995
10   Lauer,Manfred 0 1547
11   Fries,Rainer ½ 1560
11 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 1592
1   Bohnert,Klaus ½ 1592
2   Bohnert,Klaus 0 1592
3   Bohnert,Klaus 0 1592
4   Bohnert,Klaus 0 1592
5   Bohnert,Klaus ½ 1592
6   Bohnert,Klaus 0 1592
7   Bohnert,Klaus 0 1592
8   Bohnert,Klaus 1 1592
9   Bohnert,Klaus ½ 1592
10   Bohnert,Klaus 0 1592
11   Bohnert,Klaus ½ 1592
12 SF Birkenfeld III 1421
1   Gubin,Aleksej 0 1495
2   Näher,Philipp 0 1320
3   Gubin,Aleksej 0 1495
4   Gubin,Aleksej ½ 1495
5   Näher,Philipp ½ 1320
6   Jacobs,Mario 0 1673
7   Näher,Philipp 1 1320
8   Näher,Philipp 0 1320
9   Hippenstiel,Michael ½ 1555
10   Näher,Philipp 0 1320
11   Näher,Philipp 0 1320
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niederkirchen III 8 1560
1   Czubin,Peter 1 1594
2   Götz,Frank ½ 1540
3   Götz,Frank ½ 1540
4   Götz,Frank ½ 1540
5   Götz,Frank 1 1540
6   Götz,Frank 1 1540
7   Götz,Frank 1 1540
8   Czubin,Peter 1 1594
9   Götz,Frank 1 1540
10   Czubin,Peter 0 1594
11   Czubin,Peter ½ 1594
2 SC Kaiserslautern Post 1565
1   Akdeniz,Malik ½ 1554
2   Akdeniz,Malik ½ 1554
3   Akdeniz,Malik 1 1554
4   Weymann,Marcel 1 1676
5   Akdeniz,Malik ½ 1554
6   Akdeniz,Malik 1 1554
7   Akdeniz,Malik ½ 1554
8   Akdeniz,Malik ½ 1554
9   Akdeniz,Malik 0 1554
10   Akdeniz,Malik 1 1554
11   Akdeniz,Malik 1 1554
3 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 1569
1   Demuru,Antonio 1 1575
2   Sayer,Eric ½ 1607
3   Sayer,Eric ½ 1607
4   Demuru,Antonio 1 1575
5   Demuru,Antonio 0 1575
6   Sayer,Eric ½ 1607
7   Demuru,Antonio ½ 1575
8   Demuru,Antonio ½ 1575
9   Bier,Karl Heinz 1 1490
10   Demuru,Antonio 1 1575
11   Gehrke,Herbert ½ 1497
4 SF Birkenfeld II 1731
1   Renneberg,Olaf 1 1612
2   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 1998
3   Renneberg,Olaf 0 1612
4   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 1998
5   Schwabe,Tobias ½ 1468
6   Surrey,Wolf Peter ½ 1789
7   Surrey,Wolf Peter ½ 1789
8   Renneberg,Olaf ½ 1612
9   Surrey,Wolf Peter 0 1789
10   Leyendecker,Niklas 1 1767
11   Renneberg,Olaf ½ 1612
4 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1695
1   Emrich,Jürgen 0 1610
2   Sommer,Guido 0 1658
3   Sommer,Guido 1 1658
4   Ames,Peter 1 1773
5   Sommer,Guido 1 1658
6   Ames,Peter 0 1773
7   Sommer,Guido 0 1658
8   Ames,Peter 1 1773
9   Sommer,Guido 1 1658
10   Ames,Peter 1 1773
11   Sommer,Guido ½ 1658
6 SF Birkenfeld III 1558
1   Jacobs,Mario 0 1673
2   Hippenstiel,Michael 1 1555
3   Jacobs,Mario 0 1673
4   Hippenstiel,Michael ½ 1555
5   Hippenstiel,Michael 1 1555
6   Antes,Günter ½ 1451
7   Jacobs,Mario 1 1673
8   Hippenstiel,Michael ½ 1555
9   Jacobs,Verena 0 1333
10   Hippenstiel,Michael ½ 1555
11   Hippenstiel,Michael ½ 1555
6 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1554
1   Fries,Rainer 1 1560
2   Fries,Rainer 1 1560
3   Kissel,Uwe 0 1580
4   Fries,Rainer ½ 1560
5   Kolter,Riccardo 0 1436
6   Fries,Rainer 1 1560
7   Kissel,Uwe ½ 1580
8   Fries,Rainer 0 1560
9   Fries,Rainer 1 1560
10   Fries,Rainer 0 1560
11   Kissel,Uwe ½ 1580
8 SC Hauptstuhl 1603
1   Mischka,Stefan ½ 1687
2   Wagner,Bruno 0 1595
3   Wagner,Bruno ½ 1595
4   Wagner,Bruno 0 1595
5   Wagner,Bruno 0 1595
6   Wagner,Bruno ½ 1595
7   Wagner,Bruno 1 1595
8   Wagner,Bruno 0 1595
9   Wagner,Bruno 1 1595
10   Wagner,Bruno 1 1595
11   Wagner,Bruno 0 1595
8 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1479
1   Bambauer,Günter 0 1434
2   Braun,Ludwig 0 1521
3   Braun,Ludwig 1 1521
4   Meyer,Marcus 0 1446
5   Braun,Ludwig 1 1521
6   Bambauer,Günter 0 1434
7   Braun,Ludwig ½ 1521
8   Bambauer,Günter 0 1434
9   Stark,Valeri 1
10   Bambauer,Günter 0 1434
11   Braun,Ludwig 1 1521
10 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 1559
1   Böhm,Manfred ½ 1599
2   Göttel,Lukas ½ 1585
3   Böhm,Manfred 1 1599
4   Böhm,Manfred 0 1599
5   Schuck,Birgit 0 1506
6   Böhm,Manfred ½ 1599
7   Schuck,Birgit 0 1506
8   Böhm,Manfred ½ 1599
9   Spieleder,Alexander 0 1354
10   Böhm,Manfred ½ 1599
11   Böhm,Manfred 0 1599
10 SC Weilerbach II 1549
1   Höh,Janik 0 1466
2   Höh,Markus ½ 1720
3   Klausing,Holger 0 1477
4   Klausing,Holger 0 1477
5   Westrich,Gunther 1 1612
6   Höh,Janik ½ 1466
7   Höh,Markus 0 1720
8   Höh,Janik ½ 1466
9   Dockweiler,Stephan 0 1450
10   Höh,Janik 0 1466
11   Höh,Markus 1 1720
10 SC Reichenbach 1487
1   Hermann,Klaus ½ 1565
2   Hermann,Klaus ½ 1565
3   Hermann,Klaus ½ 1565
4   Mischler,Michael Hans ½ 1553
5   Schwab,Rüdiger 0 1375
6   Mischler,Michael Hans 0 1553
7   Gluch,Moritz-Manuel ½ 1348
8   Hermann,Klaus 1 1565
9   Albrecht,Jakob 0 1153
10   Hermann,Klaus 0 1565
11   Mischler,Michael Hans 0 1553
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 10 1701
1   Sommer,Guido 1 1658
2   Ames,Peter 1 1773
3   Ames,Peter 1 1773
4   Sommer,Guido 1 1658
5   Ames,Peter 1 1773
6   Sommer,Guido 1 1658
7   Ames,Peter 1 1773
8   Sommer,Guido 1 1658
9   Blenk,Michael 1 1604
10   Emrich,Jürgen ½ 1610
11   Ames,Peter ½ 1773
2 SC Kaiserslautern Post 7 1607
1   Paul,Waldemar 1 1613
2   Jung,Walter 0 1608
3   Paul,Waldemar ½ 1613
4   Akdeniz,Malik 1 1554
5   Paul,Waldemar 1 1613
6   Paul,Waldemar 1 1613
7   Paul,Waldemar ½ 1613
8   Paul,Waldemar 1 1613
9   Paul,Waldemar 0 1613
10   Paul,Waldemar 0 1613
11   Paul,Waldemar 1 1613
3 SF Birkenfeld II 6 1632
1   Leyendecker,Niklas 1 1767
2   Renneberg,Olaf 0 1612
3   Schwabe,Tobias ½ 1468
4   Renneberg,Olaf ½ 1612
5   Renneberg,Olaf 0 1612
6   Renneberg,Olaf 0 1612
7   Leyendecker,Niklas 1 1767
8   Wiesen,Marcus ½ 1564
9   Leyendecker,Niklas 1 1767
10   Renneberg,Olaf 1 1612
11   Wiesen,Marcus ½ 1564
4 SF Birkenfeld III 1485
1   Baatz,Tim 0 1390
2   Jacobs,Mario 1 1673
3   Jacobs,Verena ½ 1333
4   Antes,Günter 1 1451
5   Jacobs,Mario 1 1673
6   Baatz,Tim 0 1390
7   Hippenstiel,Michael 0 1555
8   Jacobs,Mario 1 1673
9   Rommelfanger,Theresia 0 848
10   Jacobs,Mario 1 1673
11   Jacobs,Mario 0 1673
4 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1448
1   Hulla,Mike 1 1495
2   Bambauer,Günter 0 1434
3   Bambauer,Günter ½ 1434
4   Braun,Ludwig 0 1521
5   Kessinger,Maximilian ½ 1307
6   Braun,Ludwig 0 1521
7   Kessinger,Maximilian ½ 1307
8   Braun,Ludwig 0 1521
9   Bambauer,Günter 1 1434
10   Braun,Ludwig 1 1521
11   Bambauer,Günter 1 1434
6 SC Hauptstuhl 5 1570
1   Geib,Peter 0 1570
2   Geib,Peter 1 1570
3   Geib,Peter 1 1570
4   Geib,Peter 0 1570
5   Geib,Peter 1 1570
6   Geib,Peter 1 1570
7   Geib,Peter 0 1570
8   Geib,Peter 0 1570
9   Geib,Peter 1 1570
10   Geib,Peter 0 1570
11   Geib,Peter 0 1570
6 SC Niederkirchen III 5 1565
1   Müller-Frank,Rainer 0
2   Schmid,Udo 1 1533
3   Schmid,Udo 0 1533
4   Müller-Frank,Rainer 0
5   Czubin,Peter 1 1594
6   Czubin,Peter 0 1594
7   Czubin,Peter 0 1594
8   Müller-Frank,Rainer 1
9   Czubin,Peter 1 1594
10   Götz,Frank 0 1540
11   Götz,Frank 1 1540
6 SC Königsland Wolfstein 5 1508
1   Kraus,Peter ½ 1346
2   Kissel,Uwe 0 1580
3   Steil,Christian 0 1721
4   Kissel,Uwe 1 1580
5   Kraus,Peter 0 1346
6   Kissel,Uwe 1 1580
7   Kraus,Peter ½ 1346
8   Kissel,Uwe ½ 1580
9   Kissel,Uwe 0 1580
10   Kissel,Uwe 1 1580
11   Kraus,Peter ½ 1346
9 SC Weilerbach II 1512
1   Klausing,Holger ½ 1477
2   Westrich,Gunther ½ 1612
3   Dockweiler,Stephan 0 1450
4   Westrich,Gunther ½ 1612
5   Höh,Janik 0 1466
6   Klausing,Holger 0 1477
7   Westrich,Gunther 1 1612
8   Klausing,Holger 0 1477
9   Bischoff,Boris 0 1382
10   Dockweiler,Stephan 1 1450
11   Westrich,Gunther 1 1612
9 SC Reichenbach 1383
1   Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1 1348
2   Schwab,Rüdiger 1 1375
3   Mischler,Michael Hans 1 1553
4   Albrecht,Jakob 0 1153
5   Gluch,Moritz-Manuel ½ 1348
6   Schwab,Rüdiger 0 1375
7   Weisenstein,Stefan 0 1414
8   Mischler,Michael Hans ½ 1553
9   Schwab,Rüdiger 0 1375
10   Gluch,Moritz-Manuel ½ 1348
11   Schwab,Rüdiger 0 1375
11 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 1492
1   Gehrke,Herbert 0 1497
2   Bier,Karl Heinz ½ 1490
3   Bier,Karl Heinz 0 1490
4   Bier,Karl Heinz ½ 1490
5   Bier,Karl Heinz 0 1490
6   Bier,Karl Heinz 1 1490
7   Bier,Karl Heinz ½ 1490
8   Gehrke,Herbert 0 1497
9   Schüler,Dirk 1 1503
10   Bier,Karl Heinz 0 1490
11   Bier,Karl Heinz ½ 1490
11 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 4 1411
1   Spieleder,Alexander 0 1354
2   Spieleder,Alexander 0 1354
3   Spieleder,Alexander 1 1354
4   Brill,Alexander ½ 1401
5   Spieleder,Alexander 0 1354
6   Schuck,Birgit 1 1506
7   Spieleder,Alexander 1 1354
8   Brill,Alexander ½ 1401
9   Göttel,Lukas 0 1585
10   Spieleder,Alexander 0 1354
11   Schuck,Birgit 0 1506
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld II 10 1666
1   Schwabe,Tobias ½ 1468
2   Leyendecker,Niklas 1 1767
3   Leyendecker,Niklas 1 1767
4   Schwabe,Tobias 1 1468
5   Leyendecker,Niklas ½ 1767
6   Leyendecker,Niklas 1 1767
7   Renneberg,Olaf 1 1612
8   Leyendecker,Niklas 1 1767
9   Renneberg,Olaf 1 1612
10   Wiesen,Marcus 1 1564
11   Leyendecker,Niklas 1 1767
2 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1617
1   Blenk,Michael 1 1604
2   Emrich,Jürgen 0 1610
3   Emrich,Jürgen 1 1610
4   Emrich,Jürgen ½ 1610
5   Emrich,Jürgen 1 1610
6   Emrich,Jürgen 0 1610
7   Emrich,Jürgen 1 1610
8   Emrich,Jürgen ½ 1610
9   Emrich,Jürgen ½ 1610
10   Blenk,Michael 1 1604
11   Bachmann,Hans 1 1697
2 SC Kaiserslautern Post 1587
1   Jung,Walter 1 1608
2   Schroth,Daniel 1 1375
3   Jung,Walter 1 1608
4   Paul,Waldemar ½ 1613
5   Jung,Walter ½ 1608
6   Jung,Walter 1 1608
7   Jung,Walter 1 1608
8   Jung,Walter ½ 1608
9   Jung,Walter ½ 1608
10   Jung,Walter 0 1608
11   Jung,Walter ½ 1608
4 SC Hauptstuhl 6 1595
1   Klein,Chris ½ 1595
2   Klein,Chris ½ 1595
3   Klein,Chris 0 1595
4   Klein,Chris ½ 1595
5   Klein,Chris 1 1595
6   Klein,Chris 0 1595
7   Klein,Chris 0 1595
8   Klein,Chris 1 1595
9   Klein,Chris 1 1595
10   Klein,Chris 1 1595
11   Klein,Chris ½ 1595
4 SC Niederkirchen III 6 1533
1   Schmid,Udo 1 1533
2   Müller-Frank,Rainer 0
3   Müller-Frank,Rainer 1
4   Schmid,Udo ½ 1533
5   Müller-Frank,Rainer 1
6   Schmid,Udo 1 1533
7   Müller-Frank,Rainer ½
8   Schmid,Udo 0 1533
9   Müller-Frank,Rainer 0
10   Müller-Frank,Rainer 0
11   Schmid,Udo 1 1533
4 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 1491
1   Mann,Albert 0 1470
2   Schüler,Dirk 1 1503
3   Gehrke,Herbert 1 1497
4   Gehrke,Herbert ½ 1497
5   Gehrke,Herbert 0 1497
6   Schüler,Dirk 1 1503
7   Gehrke,Herbert ½ 1497
8   Bier,Karl Heinz ½ 1490
9   Mann,Albert ½ 1470
10   Schüler,Dirk 1 1503
11   Mann,Albert 0 1470
7 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 1451
1   Schuck,Birgit 0 1506
2   Brill,Alexander ½ 1401
3   Schuck,Birgit ½ 1506
4   Spieleder,Alexander ½ 1354
5   Göttel,Lukas 0 1585
6   Spieleder,Alexander 1 1354
7   Brill,Alexander 1 1401
8   Scharley,Thomas 0 1470
9   Brill,Alexander 1 1401
10   Brill,Alexander ½ 1401
11   Göttel,Lukas ½ 1585
8 SF Birkenfeld III 1370
1   Jacobs,Verena ½ 1333
2   Antes,Günter 1 1451
3   Baatz,Tim 0 1390
4   Jacobs,Verena 1 1333
5   Antes,Günter 1 1451
6   Jacobs,Verena 0 1333
7   Jacobs,Verena 0 1333
8   Jacobs,Verena ½ 1333
9   Baatz,Tim 0 1390
10   Jacobs,Verena ½ 1333
11   Baatz,Tim 0 1390
9 SC Weilerbach II 4 1504
1   Westrich,Gunther 1 1612
2   Dockweiler,Stephan 0 1450
3   Bischoff,Boris 0 1382
4   Dockweiler,Stephan 0 1450
5   Dockweiler,Stephan 0 1450
6   Westrich,Gunther 0 1612
7   Dockweiler,Stephan ½ 1450
8   Westrich,Gunther ½ 1612
9   Schmitt,Rainer 1 1467
10   Westrich,Gunther 1 1612
11   Dockweiler,Stephan 0 1450
9 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 4 1404
1   Kessinger,Maximilian 0 1307
2   Meyer,Jens-Peter 0 1284
3   Hulla,Mike 0 1495
4   Bambauer,Günter ½ 1434
5   Hulla,Mike 1 1495
6   Kessinger,Maximilian 1 1307
7   Hulla,Mike ½ 1495
8   Kessinger,Maximilian ½ 1307
9   Braun,Ludwig 0 1521
10   Kessinger,Maximilian 0 1307
11   Hulla,Mike ½ 1495
11 SC Reichenbach 1346
1   Schwab,Rüdiger ½ 1375
2   Gluch,Moritz-Manuel ½ 1348
3   Schwab,Rüdiger 0 1375
4   Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 0 1348
5   Albrecht,Jakob 0 1153
6   Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 0 1348
7    0
8   Schwab,Rüdiger 1 1375
9   Gluch,Moritz-Manuel ½ 1348
10   Schwab,Rüdiger 0 1375
11   Weisenstein,Stefan 1 1414
12 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1437
1   Lauer,Steffen 0 1484
2   Steil,Christian ½ 1721
3   Kolter,Riccardo ½ 1436
4   Kraus,Peter ½ 1346
5   Lauer,Steffen 0 1484
6   Kraus,Peter 0 1346
7   Lauer,Steffen 0 1484
8   Kraus,Peter 0 1346
9   Kraus,Peter 0 1346
10   Kraus,Peter 0 1346
11   Rheinheimer,Dieter 0 1473
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niederkirchen III 8 1537
1   Leppla,Klaus 1 1539
2   Leppla,Klaus ½ 1539
3   Leppla,Klaus 1 1539
4   Leppla,Klaus 1 1539
5   Schmid,Udo 1 1533
6   Leppla,Klaus 1 1539
7   Schmid,Udo 1 1533
8   Leppla,Klaus 0 1539
9   Schmid,Udo ½ 1533
10   Schmid,Udo 0 1533
11   Müller-Frank,Rainer 1
2 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1575
1   Pasemann,Claus 0 1398
2   Blenk,Michael 1 1604
3   Blenk,Michael 0 1604
4   Blenk,Michael ½ 1604
5   Blenk,Michael 1 1604
6   Blenk,Michael 0 1604
7   Blenk,Michael 1 1604
8   Blenk,Michael 1 1604
9   Bachmann,Hans 1 1697
10   Pasemann,Claus 1 1398
11   Blenk,Michael 1 1604
2 SF Birkenfeld II 1552
1   Wiesen,Marcus 1 1564
2   Wiesen,Marcus 0 1564
3   Wiesen,Marcus ½ 1564
4   Leyendecker,Niklas 1 1767
5   Wiesen,Marcus 1 1564
6   Schwabe,Tobias 0 1468
7   Wiesen,Marcus 1 1564
8   Ibrahim,Mazin ½
9   Bohrer,Katharina ½ 1487
10   Bohrer,Katharina 1 1487
11   Bohrer,Katharina 1 1487
4 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 1451
1   Mersinger,Winfried 1 1381
2   Gehrke,Herbert 1 1497
3   Schüler,Dirk ½ 1503
4   Mann,Albert ½ 1470
5   Mersinger,Winfried 0 1381
6   Gehrke,Herbert 1 1497
7   Schüler,Dirk 1 1503
8   Mann,Albert ½ 1470
9   Mersinger,Winfried 1 1381
10   Gehrke,Herbert ½ 1497
11   Mersinger,Winfried 0 1381
5 SC Hauptstuhl 1494
1   Recknagel,Thomas 0 1494
2   Recknagel,Thomas 0 1494
3   Recknagel,Thomas ½ 1494
4   Recknagel,Thomas ½ 1494
5   Recknagel,Thomas 1 1494
6   Recknagel,Thomas 1 1494
7   Recknagel,Thomas ½ 1494
8   Recknagel,Thomas 1 1494
9   Recknagel,Thomas 1 1494
10   Recknagel,Thomas 0 1494
11   Recknagel,Thomas 1 1494
6 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 1419
1   Morgenstern,Michael 1 1295
2   Scharley,Thomas ½ 1470
3   Brill,Alexander 1 1401
4   Scharley,Thomas ½ 1470
5   Scharley,Thomas 0 1470
6   Brill,Alexander 0 1401
7   Scharley,Thomas ½ 1470
8   Morgenstern,Michael ½ 1295
9   Scharley,Thomas ½ 1470
10   Scharley,Thomas 1 1470
11   Brill,Alexander 0 1401
6 SC Kaiserslautern Post 1381
1   Schroth,Daniel 0 1375
2   Michel,Klaus ½ 1205
3   Schroth,Daniel 1 1375
4   Jung,Walter ½ 1608
5   Schroth,Daniel 0 1375
6   Schroth,Daniel 1 1375
7   Schroth,Daniel 1 1375
8   Schroth,Daniel ½ 1375
9   Schroth,Daniel 0 1375
10   Schroth,Daniel 1 1375
11   Schroth,Daniel 0 1375
8 SC Weilerbach II 5 1437
1   Dockweiler,Stephan 1 1450
2   Bischoff,Boris 0 1382
3   Schmitt,Rainer 1 1467
4   Bischoff,Boris 0 1382
5   Bischoff,Boris 0 1382
6   Dockweiler,Stephan 1 1450
7   Klausing,Holger 0 1477
8   Dockweiler,Stephan 1 1450
9   Hörhammer,Dieter 0 1504
10   Bischoff,Boris 0 1382
11   Klausing,Holger 1 1477
8 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 5 1375
1   Meyer,Jens-Peter 0 1284
2   Kessinger,Maximilian 0 1307
3   Kessinger,Maximilian ½ 1307
4   Hulla,Mike ½ 1495
5   Almoussa,Mufleh 0 1348
6   Hulla,Mike 1 1495
7   Meyer,Jens-Peter 0 1284
8   Hulla,Mike 0 1495
9   Kessinger,Maximilian 1 1307
10   Hulla,Mike 1 1495
11   Kessinger,Maximilian 1 1307
10 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1410
1   Seibel,Michael 0 1368
2   Kraus,Peter 1 1346
3   Kraus,Peter 0 1346
4   Lauer,Steffen 0 1484
5   Rheinheimer,Dieter 1 1473
6   Schreck,Benjamin 0 1369
7    0
8   Kolter,Riccardo ½ 1436
9   Kolter,Riccardo ½ 1436
10   Kolter,Riccardo ½ 1436
11    0
11 SC Reichenbach 3 1288
1   Weisenstein,Stefan 1 1414
2   Albrecht,Jakob ½ 1153
3   Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 0 1348
4   Mersinger,Günter 0 1293
5   Weisenstein,Stefan 1 1414
6   Albrecht,Jakob 0 1153
7    0
8   Gluch,Moritz-Manuel ½ 1348
9   Hahnenberger,Ralph 0 1194
10   Weisenstein,Stefan 0 1414
11   Albrecht,Jakob 0 1153
12 SF Birkenfeld III 2 1345
1   Jacobs,Daniel 0 1302
2   Jacobs,Verena 1 1333
3   Jacobs,Daniel 0 1302
4   Baatz,Tim 1 1390
5   Jacobs,Verena 0 1333
6   Bohn,Berthold 0 1415
7   Baatz,Tim 0 1390
8   Baatz,Tim 0 1390
9   Rommelfanger,Simon 0 1308
10   Jacobs,Daniel 0 1302
11   Jacobs,Verena 0 1333
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld II 9 1520
1   Bohrer,Katharina 1 1487
2   Bohrer,Katharina 0 1487
3   Ibrahim,Mazin 1
4   Bohrer,Katharina 1 1487
5   Bleisinger,Emil 1 1672
6   Bohrer,Katharina ½ 1487
7   Bohrer,Katharina 1 1487
8   Bohrer,Katharina ½ 1487
9   Wiesen,Marcus 1 1564
10   Ibrahim,Mazin 1
11   Ibrahim,Mazin 1
2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 8 1356
1   Groß,Friedrich 1 1363
2   Groß,Friedrich 0 1363
3   Scharley,Thomas 1 1470
4   Morgenstern,Michael 0 1295
5   Morgenstern,Michael 1 1295
6   Scharley,Thomas 1 1470
7   Morgenstern,Michael ½ 1295
8   Müller,Dieter ½ 1479
9   Morgenstern,Michael 1 1295
10   Morgenstern,Michael 1 1295
11   Morgenstern,Michael 1 1295
3 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 7 1555
1   Bachmann,Hans 1 1697
2   Becker,Ralf 1 1630
3   Pasemann,Claus 1 1398
4   Bachmann,Hans 0 1697
5   Pasemann,Claus 0 1398
6   Bachmann,Hans ½ 1697
7   Pasemann,Claus 1 1398
8   Bachmann,Hans ½ 1697
9   Pasemann,Claus 0 1398
10   Bachmann,Hans 1 1697
11   Hennes,Ludwig 1 1403
4 SC Weilerbach II 6 1366
1   Schmitt,Rainer 0 1467
2   Warnecke,Jens ½ 1272
3   Hörhammer,Dieter 0 1504
4   Warnecke,Jens 0 1272
5   Müller,Rüdiger ½ 1251
6   Bischoff,Boris 0 1382
7   Strack,Michael 1 1247
8   Bischoff,Boris 1 1382
9   Albert,Michael 1 1317
10   Schmitt,Rainer 1 1467
11   Schmitt,Rainer 1 1467
4 SC Hauptstuhl 6 1353
1   Müller,Franz ½ 1353
2   Müller,Franz ½ 1353
3   Müller,Franz ½ 1353
4   Müller,Franz 1 1353
5   Müller,Franz ½ 1353
6   Müller,Franz ½ 1353
7   Müller,Franz ½ 1353
8   Müller,Franz 0 1353
9   Müller,Franz 1 1353
10   Müller,Franz 1 1353
11   Müller,Franz 0 1353
4 SC Kaiserslautern Post 6 1266
1   Michel,Klaus 0 1205
2   Rosinus,Ewald 0 1115
3   Michel,Klaus ½ 1205
4   Schroth,Daniel 1 1375
5   Michel,Klaus 0 1205
6   Paul,Michael 1 1500
7   Paul,Michael 1 1500
8   Michel,Klaus ½ 1205
9   Michel,Klaus 1 1205
10   Michel,Klaus 0 1205
11   Michel,Klaus 1 1205
7 SC Niederkirchen III 1372
1   Cossmann,Herbert 0 1409
2   Hess,Dieter 1 1457
3   Cossmann,Herbert 1 1409
4   Matheis,Robin 0 1029
5   Cossmann,Herbert 1 1409
6   Leppla,Thomas ½ 1304
7   Cossmann,Herbert 0 1409
8   Becker,Thomas 1 1264
9   Cossmann,Herbert 0 1409
10   Hess,Dieter 0 1457
11   Leppla,Klaus 1 1539
8 SC Königsland Wolfstein 5 1409
1   Simons,Johannes 1 1325
2   Rheinheimer,Dieter ½ 1473
3   Lauer,Steffen 0 1484
4   Simons,Johannes 1 1325
5   Simons,Johannes 1 1325
6   Seibel,Michael 0 1368
7    0
8   Lauer,Steffen ½ 1484
9    0
10   Lauer,Steffen 1 1484
11    0
8 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 1406
1   Köhler,Peter 0 1370
2   Mersinger,Winfried ½ 1381
3   Mann,Albert ½ 1470
4   Mersinger,Winfried 1 1381
5   Mann,Albert 0 1470
6   Bazylevskyi,Stanislav 1 1422
7   Mann,Albert 1 1470
8   Mersinger,Winfried ½ 1381
9   Köhler,Peter ½ 1370
10   Mersinger,Winfried 0 1381
11   Köhler,Peter 0 1370
10 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1337
1   Almoussa,Mufleh 1 1348
2   Kappesser,Marius 0 1319
3   Almoussa,Mufleh 0 1348
4   Kappesser,Marius 0 1319
5   Meyer,Jens-Peter 1 1284
6   Kappesser,Marius 1 1319
7   Kappesser,Marius 0 1319
8   Kappesser,Marius ½ 1319
9   Hulla,Mike 0 1495
10   Kappesser,Marius 0 1319
11   Kappesser,Marius 0 1319
10 SC Reichenbach 1269
1   Mersinger,Günter ½ 1293
2   Weisenstein,Stefan 1 1414
3   Mersinger,Günter 0 1293
4   Weisenstein,Stefan 1 1414
5   Hahnenberger,Ralph 0 1194
6   Weisenstein,Stefan 0 1414
7    0
8   Albrecht,Jakob ½ 1153
9   Weisenstein,Stefan ½ 1414
10   Hahnenberger,Lars 0 1049
11   Schwab,Adrian 0 1054
12 SF Birkenfeld III 1298
1   Geiß,Jürgen 0 1262
2   Baatz,Tim 1 1390
3   Geiß,Jürgen ½ 1262
4   Rommelfanger,Simon 0 1308
5   Baatz,Tim 0 1390
6   Scheer,Lothar 0 1358
7   Ruhk,Jannis 0 1209
8   Jacobs,Daniel 0 1302
9   Lang,Marius 0 1145
10   Geibel,Kurt 0 1107
11   Kammann,Arvid 0 1540
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld II 1548
1   Ibrahim,Mazin 1
2   Ibrahim,Mazin 1
3   Bohrer,Katharina 1 1487
4   Ibrahim,Mazin ½
5   Ibrahim,Mazin 0
6   Wiesen,Marcus 1 1564
7   Ibrahim,Mazin 1
8   Schultheiß,Walter ½ 1343
9   Ibrahim,Mazin 1
10   Bleisinger,Emil 1 1672
11   Bleisinger,Emil ½ 1672
2 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 8 1292
1   Kappesser,Marius 1 1319
2   Meyer,Wolfgang ½ 1329
3    0
4   Almoussa,Mufleh 1 1348
5   Kappesser,Marius ½ 1319
6   Almoussa,Mufleh 1 1348
7   Almoussa,Mufleh ½ 1348
8   Aulenbacher,Rick ½ 1123
9   Kappesser,Marius 1 1319
10   Meyer,Jens-Peter 1 1284
11   Frosch,Manuel 1 1181
3 SC Weilerbach II 7 1396
1   Bischoff,Boris 1 1382
2   Schmitt,Rainer ½ 1467
3   Strack,Michael 0 1247
4   Schmitt,Rainer ½ 1467
5   Schmitt,Rainer 1 1467
6   Schmitt,Rainer 1 1467
7   Bischoff,Boris 1 1382
8   Schmitt,Rainer 1 1467
9   Zimmermann,Willibald 0 1309
10   Albert,Michael 0 1317
11   Bischoff,Boris 1 1382
3 SC Niederkirchen III 7 1380
1   Hess,Dieter 0 1457
2   Matheis,Robin 1 1029
3   Matheis,Robin 1 1029
4   Cossmann,Herbert 0 1409
5   Leppla,Klaus 1 1539
6   Cossmann,Herbert 1 1409
7   Leppla,Klaus 0 1539
8   Cossmann,Herbert 1 1409
9   Leppla,Klaus 1 1539
10   Cossmann,Herbert 0 1409
11   Cossmann,Herbert 1 1409
3 SC Kaiserslautern Post 7 1373
1   Paul,Michael 1 1500
2    0
3   Paul,Michael 1 1500
4   Michel,Klaus 0 1205
5   Paul,Michael 1 1500
6   Michel,Klaus 0 1205
7   Michel,Klaus 1 1205
8   Paul,Michael 1 1500
9   Paul,Michael ½ 1500
10   Paul,Michael 1 1500
11   Rosinus,Ewald ½ 1115
6 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1473
1   Brunck,Ole 1 1201
2   Bachmann,Hans 0 1697
3   Bachmann,Hans 1 1697
4   Pasemann,Claus 0 1398
5   Hennes,Ludwig 1 1403
6   Becker,Ralf 0 1630
7   Bachmann,Hans ½ 1697
8   Pasemann,Claus ½ 1398
9   Hennes,Ludwig ½ 1403
10    0
11   Brunck,Ole 1 1201
7 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 1423
1   Hübner,Helmut 0 1239
2   Mann,Albert ½ 1470
3   Mersinger,Winfried 1 1381
4   Bazylevskyi,Stanislav ½ 1422
5   Bazylevskyi,Stanislav 0 1422
6   Mann,Albert 0 1470
7   Ruth,Torsten ½ 1469
8   Ruth,Torsten 0 1469
9   Bazylevskyi,Stanislav 1 1422
10   Mann,Albert 1 1470
11   Edinger,Jonathan ½ 1416
8 SF Birkenfeld III 1250
1   Schmitt,Daniel 0 1037
2   Bohn,Berthold ½ 1415
3   Geibel,Kurt 0 1107
4   Kammann,Arvid 0 1540
5   Geibel,Kurt ½ 1107
6   Kammann,Arvid 1 1540
7   Geiß,Jürgen ½ 1262
8   Bohn,Berthold 0 1415
9   Amanzada,Tamana 1 951
10   Schultheiß,Walter 1 1343
11   Schmitt,Daniel 0 1037
8 SC Reichenbach 1189
1   Hahnenberger,Ralph 0 1194
2   Capogrosso,Patrick 0 1237
3   Schwab,Adrian 0 1054
4   Capogrosso,Patrick 1 1237
5   Faul,Otto ½ 1301
6   Capogrosso,Patrick 1 1237
7    0
8   Weisenstein,Stefan 1 1414
9   Hahnenberger,Lars 0 1049
10   Weimer,Helga 1 981
11    0
10 SC Hauptstuhl 1149
1   Jung,Thomas 1 1149
2   Jung,Thomas ½ 1149
3   Jung,Thomas 0 1149
4   Jung,Thomas 1 1149
5   Jung,Thomas 0 1149
6   Jung,Thomas 0 1149
7   Jung,Thomas ½ 1149
8   Jung,Thomas 0 1149
9   Jung,Thomas 0 1149
10   Jung,Thomas 0 1149
11   Jung,Thomas ½ 1149
11 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 1307
1   Kronenwett,Karlheinz 0 992
2   Lauer,Steffen ½ 1484
3   Rheinheimer,Dieter 1 1473
4   Seibel,Michael 1 1368
5   Schreck,Benjamin ½ 1369
6   Kronenwett,Karlheinz 0 992
7    0
8    0
9    0
10   Rheinheimer,Dieter 0 1473
11    0
12 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 1351
1   Bader,Ewald 0 1283
2   Weidinger,Otwin 1 1375
3   Groß,Friedrich 0 1363
4   Groß,Friedrich ½ 1363
5   Groß,Friedrich 0 1363
6   Morgenstern,Michael 0 1295
7   Groß,Friedrich ½ 1363
8   Groß,Friedrich ½ 1363
9   Groß,Friedrich 0 1363
10   Groß,Friedrich 0 1363
11   Groß,Friedrich 0 1363