PSB Bezirk I Kreisliga

pdf pdf 10 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 1205
1   Albert,Marco 1 1232
2   Albert,Marco 1 1232
3   Albert,Marco 1 1232
4   Albert,Marco 1 1232
5   Albert,Marco 1 1232
6   Albert,Marco 0 1232
7   Albert,Marco ½ 1232
8   Scheen,Simon 0 966
9   Albert,Marco 1 1232
10   Albert,Marco 1 1232
2 SK Enkenbach II 7 1297
1   Wenzel,Manuel 1 1360
2   Friedrichs,Torsten 0 1216
3   Enghofer,Kurt 0 1450
4   Friedrichs,Torsten 1 1216
5   Wenzel,Manuel ½ 1360
6   Friedrichs,Torsten 1 1216
7   Wenzel,Manuel ½ 1360
8   Friedrichs,Torsten 1 1216
9   Wenzel,Manuel 1 1360
10   Friedrichs,Torsten 1 1216
3 SV Fischbach II 6 1355
1   Kühle,Jürgen 0 1260
2   Kühle,Jürgen 1 1260
3   Kühle,Jürgen 1 1260
4   Kühle,Jürgen 0 1260
5   Müller,Bernd 1 1497
6   Müller,Bernd 1 1497
7   Kühle,Jürgen 0 1260
8   Kühle,Jürgen 1 1260
9   Müller,Bernd 0 1497
10   Müller,Bernd 1 1497
4 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 5 1233
1   Schwarzkopf,Robert ½ 1233
2   Schwarzkopf,Robert 0 1233
3   Schwarzkopf,Robert 1 1233
4   Schwarzkopf,Robert 1 1233
5   Schwarzkopf,Robert 0 1233
6   Schwarzkopf,Robert 1 1233
7   Schwarzkopf,Robert 1 1233
8   Schwarzkopf,Robert 0 1233
9   Schwarzkopf,Robert ½ 1233
10   Schwarzkopf,Robert 0 1233
5 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 3 1348
1   Scheibling,Michael ½
2   Gnaser,Benjamin 1 1145
3   Schäfer,Waldemar 0 1484
4   Schäfer,Waldemar 0 1484
5   Scheibling,Michael ½
6   Schäfer,Waldemar 0 1484
7   Gnaser,Benjamin 1 1145
8   Scheibling,Michael 0
9   Scheibling,Michael 0
10   Scheibling,Michael 0
6 SC 1975 Bann e.V. IV 1016
1   Scherer,Leonie 0 963
2   Wilhelm,Paul 0 1427
3   Simonis,Benedikt 0 869
4   Scherer,Josua 0 1075
5   Hartmann,Tim 0 896
6   Scherer,Leonie 0 963
7   Simonis,Benedikt 0 869
8   Scherer,Leonie 1 963
9   Scherer,Friedrich ½ 1243
10   Hartmann,Tim 0 896
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 1218
1   Penkhues,Michael 1 1218
2   Penkhues,Michael 1 1218
3   Penkhues,Michael 0 1218
4   Penkhues,Michael 1 1218
5   Penkhues,Michael ½ 1218
6   Penkhues,Michael 1 1218
7   Penkhues,Michael 0 1218
8   Penkhues,Michael 1 1218
9   Penkhues,Michael 1 1218
10   Penkhues,Michael 1 1218
2 SK Enkenbach II 7 1288
1   Friedrichs,Torsten 1 1216
2   Wenzel,Manuel 0 1360
3   Friedrichs,Torsten 1 1216
4   Wenzel,Manuel 1 1360
5   Friedrichs,Torsten ½ 1216
6   Wenzel,Manuel 1 1360
7   Friedrichs,Torsten 1 1216
8   Wenzel,Manuel 0 1360
9   Friedrichs,Torsten ½ 1216
10   Wenzel,Manuel 1 1360
3 SV Fischbach II 6 1317
1   Müller,Bernd 1 1497
2   Nabinger,Matthias Lothar 0 899
3   Schneider,Uwe ½ 1316
4   Erlbach,Gerhard 0 1392
5   Kühle,Jürgen 1 1260
6   Erlbach,Gerhard 0 1392
7   Müller,Bernd 1 1497
8   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1392
9   Kühle,Jürgen ½ 1260
10   Kühle,Jürgen 1 1260
3 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 6 1198
1   Enders,Berthold 0 1138
2   Zerger,Lukas 1 1325
3   Zerger,Lukas 1 1325
4   Zerger,Lukas ½ 1325
5   Zerger,Lukas ½ 1325
6   Kotzer,Friedrich 1 1125
7   Scheen,Simon 0 966
8   Werle,Fabian 1
9   Kotzer,Friedrich 1 1125
10   Kotzer,Friedrich 0 1125
5 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 2 1138
1   Gnaser,Benjamin 0 1145
2   Rogel,Lorcan ½ 1121
3   Scheibling,Michael ½
4   Scheibling,Michael ½
5   Gnaser,Benjamin ½ 1145
6   Scheibling,Michael 0
7   Rogel,Lorcan 0 1121
8   Gnaser,Benjamin 0 1145
9   Gnaser,Benjamin 0 1145
10   Gnaser,Benjamin 0 1145
6 SC 1975 Bann e.V. IV 1014
1   Hartmann,Tim 0 896
2   Simonis,Benedikt ½ 869
3   Hartmann,Tim 0 896
4   Deppert,Christina 0 1395
5   Scherer,Josua 0 1075
6   Hartmann,Tim 0 896
7   Scherer,Josua 1 1075
8   Hartmann,Tim 0 896
9   Hartmann,Tim 0 896
10   Scherer,Friedrich 0 1243
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 7 1283
1   Elsner,Maximilian 1 1318
2   Dittrich,Sebastian 0 1202
3   Elsner,Maximilian 1 1318
4   Elsner,Maximilian 1 1318
5   Elsner,Maximilian 0 1318
6   Elsner,Maximilian 1 1318
7   Dittrich,Sebastian 0 1202
8   Elsner,Maximilian 1 1318
9   Elsner,Maximilian 1 1318
10   Dittrich,Sebastian 1 1202
2 SC 1975 Bann e.V. IV 6 1087
1   Scherer,Josua 0 1075
2   Scherer,Friedrich 1 1243
3   Burdjug,Erik 0 1075
4   Hartmann,Tim 0 896
5   Scherer,Friedrich 1 1243
6   Scherer,Josua 1 1075
7   Scherer,Friedrich 1 1243
8   Scherer,Josua 1 1075
9   Hartmann,Markus 0 874
10   Burdjug,Erik 1 1075
3 SK Enkenbach II 5 1406
1   Enghofer,Kurt 1 1450
2   Deissner,Dietmar 1 1419
3   Böhmer,Viktor 0 1165
4   Deissner,Dietmar 1 1419
5   Enghofer,Kurt 1 1450
6   Deissner,Dietmar 0 1419
7   Enghofer,Kurt ½ 1450
8   Deissner,Dietmar 0 1419
9   Enghofer,Kurt 0 1450
10   Deissner,Dietmar ½ 1419
3 SV Fischbach II 5 1268
1   Schneider,Uwe 0 1316
2   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1392
3   Nabinger,Matthias Lothar 0 899
4   Fauss,Markus 0 1078
5   Erlbach,Gerhard 0 1392
6   Kühle,Jürgen 1 1260
7   Schneider,Uwe 1 1316
8   Schneider,Uwe 1 1316
9   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1392
10   Schneider,Uwe 0 1316
3 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 5 1044
1   Schäfer,Hermann 1 1262
2   Scheen,Simon 0 966
3   Kotzer,Friedrich 1 1125
4   Enders,Berthold ½ 1138
5   Scheen,Simon 1 966
6   Scheen,Simon 0 966
7   Werle,Fabian ½
8   Bandi,Julius 0
9   Scheen,Simon 1 966
10   Scheen,Simon 0 966
6 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 2 1090
1   Kolikidis,Michael 0 1064
2   Kolikidis,Michael 0 1064
3   Rogel,Lorcan 1 1121
4   Rogel,Lorcan ½ 1121
5   Rogel,Lorcan 0 1121
6   Gnaser,Benjamin 0 1145
7   Kolikidis,Michael 0 1064
8   Wildgrube,Patrick 0 1012
9   Rogel,Lorcan 0 1121
10   Kolikidis,Michael ½ 1064
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Fischbach II 9 1249
1   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1392
2   Fauss,Markus 1 1078
3   Fauss,Markus 1 1078
4   Günther,Bernhard 0 1131
5   Schneider,Uwe 1 1316
6   Schneider,Uwe 1 1316
7   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1392
8   Fauss,Markus 1 1078
9   Schneider,Uwe 1 1316
10   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1392
2 SK Enkenbach II 1435
1   Deissner,Dietmar ½ 1419
2   Enghofer,Kurt 1 1450
3   Deissner,Dietmar 0 1419
4   Enghofer,Kurt 1 1450
5   Deissner,Dietmar 1 1419
6   Enghofer,Kurt 1 1450
7   Deissner,Dietmar 1 1419
8   Enghofer,Kurt 1 1450
9   Deissner,Dietmar 0 1419
10   Enghofer,Kurt 0 1450
3 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 1123
1   Dittrich,Sebastian 0 1202
2   Groskurt,Benjamin 0 938
3   Dittrich,Sebastian 1 1202
4   Dittrich,Sebastian ½ 1202
5   Dittrich,Sebastian 0 1202
6   Dittrich,Sebastian 1 1202
7   Groskurt,Benjamin 0 938
8   Dittrich,Sebastian 0 1202
9   Dittrich,Sebastian 1 1202
10   Groskurt,Benjamin 1 938
4 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 1065
1   Scheen,Simon 0 966
2   Werle,Fabian 0
3   Scheen,Simon 1 966
4   Schäfer,Hermann 1 1262
5   Werle,Fabian 1
6   Werle,Fabian 0
7   Erdmann,Laurin 0
8   Erdmann,Laurin 0
9   Werle,Fabian ½
10   Erdmann,Laurin 0
4 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 1052
1   Herbach,Dennis 1 1001
2   Wildgrube,Patrick 0 1012
3   Kolikidis,Michael 0 1064
4   Kolikidis,Michael 0 1064
5   Kolikidis,Michael 0 1064
6   Rogel,Lorcan 0 1121
7   Wildgrube,Patrick 1 1012
8   Herbach,Dennis 0 1001
9   Kolikidis,Michael ½ 1064
10   Rogel,Lorcan 1 1121
6 SC 1975 Bann e.V. IV 3 1050
1   Scherer,Friedrich ½ 1243
2   Burdjug,Erik 1 1075
3   Hartmann,Markus 0 874
4   Scherer,Friedrich ½ 1243
5   Burdjug,Erik 0 1075
6   Scherer,Friedrich 0 1243
7   Hartmann,Tim 0 896
8   Scherer,Friedrich 1 1243
9   Smarsly,Felix 0 736
10   Hartmann,Markus 0 874
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Fischbach II 7 1135
1   Koppenhöfer,Germann 1 1183
2   Koppenhöfer,Heidi 1 1175
3   Günther,Bernhard ½ 1131
4   Koppenhöfer,Germann 0 1183
5   Fauss,Markus 1 1078
6   Fauss,Markus 1 1078
7   Koppenhöfer,Germann 0 1183
8   Koppenhöfer,Germann 1 1183
9   Fauss,Markus ½ 1078
10   Fauss,Markus 1 1078
2 SK Enkenbach II 1165
1   Böhmer,Viktor 0 1165
2   Hacker,Joachim 1
3   Kirch,Otto 0
4   Hacker,Joachim 1
5   Böhmer,Viktor 1 1165
6   Hacker,Joachim 0
7   Böhmer,Viktor 1 1165
8   Kirch,Otto 1
9   Böhmer,Viktor ½ 1165
10   Kirch,Otto 1
3 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 6 956
1   Groskurt,Benjamin 1 938
2   Gütermann,Matthias 0 861
3   Groskurt,Benjamin 1 938
4   Groskurt,Benjamin 1 938
5   Groskurt,Benjamin 0 938
6   Groskurt,Benjamin 1 938
7   Musiolik,David 1 1267
8   Groskurt,Benjamin 0 938
9   Groskurt,Benjamin 0 938
10   Gütermann,Matthias 1 861
4 SC 1975 Bann e.V. IV 4 877
1   Burdjug,Erik 1 1075
2    0
3   Deppert,Smilla 0 747
4   Deppert,Smilla 0 747
5   Hartmann,Markus 0 874
6   Hartmann,Markus 1 874
7   Deppert,Smilla ½ 747
8   Burdjug,Erik ½ 1075
9   Bergamasco,Luca 1
10   Schulz,Daniel 0
5 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 880
1   Werle,Fabian 0
2   Bandi,Julius 0
3   Bandi,Julius 1
4   Werle,Fabian 0
5   Erdmann,Laurin 1
6   Erdmann,Laurin 0
7   Bandi,Julius 0
8   Krause,Nico ½ 880
9   Erdmann,Laurin 1
10   Krause,Nico 0 880
6 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 3 1003
1   Weigl,Jan Jonas 0
2   Herbach,Dennis 1 1001
3   Herbach,Dennis ½ 1001
4   Herbach,Dennis 1 1001
5   Wildgrube,Patrick 0 1012
6   Herbach,Dennis 0 1001
7   Herbach,Dennis ½ 1001
8   Rezai,Arman 0
9   Saß,Tobias 0
10   Herbach,Dennis 0 1001
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Fischbach II 1155
1   Fauss,Markus 1 1078
2   Koppenhöfer,Germann 0 1183
3   Koppenhöfer,Germann 1 1183
4   Koppenhöfer,Heidi 1 1175
5   Koppenhöfer,Germann 1 1183
6   Koppenhöfer,Germann 0 1183
7   Fauss,Markus ½ 1078
8   Koppenhöfer,Heidi 1 1175
9   Günther,Bernhard 1 1131
10   Koppenhöfer,Germann 1 1183
2 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 985
1   Gütermann,Matthias 1 861
2   Lommel,Hagen 1 1158
3   Lommel,Hagen 0 1158
4   Schott,Jan 1 790
5   Lommel,Hagen 1 1158
6   Gütermann,Matthias 1 861
7   Lommel,Hagen ½ 1158
8   Gütermann,Matthias 0 861
9   Gütermann,Matthias 0 861
3 SK Enkenbach II 5 1165
1   Hacker,Joachim ½
2   Böhmer,Viktor 1 1165
3   Hacker,Joachim 1
4   Böhmer,Viktor 0 1165
5   Kirch,Otto ½
6   Böhmer,Viktor 0 1165
7   Hacker,Joachim 0
8   Böhmer,Viktor 1 1165
9   Kirch,Otto 0
10   Böhmer,Viktor 1 1165
4 SC 1975 Bann e.V. IV 824
1   Hartmann,Markus ½ 874
2    0
3   Smarsly,Felix 1 736
4   Hartmann,Markus 0 874
5   Scherer,Muriel 0 792
6   Deppert,Smilla 1 747
7   Hartmann,Markus 0 874
8   Hartmann,Markus 1 874
9   Schulz,Daniel 1
10    0
5 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 4 856
1   Erdmann,Laurin 0
2   Erdmann,Laurin 0
3   Erdmann,Laurin 0
4   Bandi,Julius 1
5   Bandi,Julius 0
6   Bandi,Julius 1
7   Krause,Nico 1 880
8   Leßoing,Richard 0 807
9   Krause,Nico 1 880
6 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 1001
1   Saß,Tobias 0
2   Saß,Tobias 1
3   Saß,Tobias 0
4   Saß,Tobias 0
5   Herbach,Dennis ½ 1001
6   Saß,Tobias 0
7   Saß,Tobias 1
8    0
9   Rezai,Arman 0
10   Rezai,Arman 0