PSB Bezirk I Kreisliga

pdf pdf 11 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niederkirchen IV 1370
1   Hess,Dieter ½ 1457
2   Leppla,Thomas ½ 1304
3   Leppla,Thomas 1 1304
4   Hess,Dieter 1 1457
5   Leppla,Thomas 1 1304
7   Leppla,Thomas 1 1304
8   Kaiser,Philipp ½ 1530
9   Rott,Nicolas 1 1278
10   Leppla,Thomas 0 1304
11   Hess,Dieter 1 1457
2 SC 1975 Bann e.V. IV 7 1356
1   Chromey,Tamir 1 1216
2   Schneble,Rüdiger ½ 1401
3   Chapuis-Roux,Marcel ½ 1323
4   Chromey,Tamir 1 1216
5   Schneble,Rüdiger ½ 1401
6   Schneble,Rüdiger 1 1401
7   Schneble,Rüdiger 0 1401
9   Schneble,Rüdiger 1 1401
10   Schneble,Rüdiger 1 1401
11   Schneble,Rüdiger ½ 1401
2 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 II 7 1301
1   Brunck,Ole 1 1201
3   Brunck,Ole ½ 1201
4   Sommer,Julia 1 1400
5   Sommer,Julia ½ 1400
6   Hennes,Ludwig 0 1403
7   Sommer,Julia 1 1400
8   Brunck,Ole 1 1201
9   Hennes,Ludwig 1 1403
10   Brunck,Ole 1 1201
11   Brunck,Ole 0 1201
4 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 1494
1   Dörr,Carsten ½ 1496
2   Dörr,Carsten 1 1496
3   Dörr,Carsten ½ 1496
5   Dörr,Carsten 1 1496
6   Dörr,Carsten 1 1496
7   Dörr,Carsten 1 1496
8   Miltgen,Yves 1 1818
9   Dörr,Carsten ½ 1496
10   Drouven,Arno 0 1323
11   Drouven,Arno 0 1323
4 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 1200
1   Schwarzkopf,Robert ½ 1162
2   Schwarzkopf,Robert ½ 1162
3   Klingel,Gerhard ½ 1545
4   Schwarzkopf,Robert 1 1162
5   Schwarzkopf,Robert 1 1162
6   Schwarzkopf,Robert ½ 1162
7   Schwarzkopf,Robert ½ 1162
8   Schwarzkopf,Robert ½ 1162
10   Schwarzkopf,Robert ½ 1162
11   Schwarzkopf,Robert 1 1162
6 TV Winnweiler II 1545
2   Topp,Bernhard 1 1555
3   Topp,Bernhard 1 1555
4   Topp,Bernhard 0 1555
5   Spitznas,Hanko 0 1452
6   Topp,Bernhard 1 1555
7   Topp,Bernhard 1 1555
8   Topp,Bernhard 0 1555
9   Topp,Bernhard 1 1555
10   Topp,Bernhard 0 1555
11   Topp,Bernhard ½ 1555
7 SV Fischbach II 5 1468
1   Fauss,Jürgen ½ 1515
2   Müller,Bernd 0 1420
4   Fauss,Jürgen 1 1515
5   Demker,Marcus 0 1278
6   Fauss,Markus 1 1380
7   Fauss,Jürgen ½ 1515
8   Fauss,Jürgen 0 1515
9   Fauss,Jürgen ½ 1515
10   Fauss,Jürgen 1 1515
11   Fauss,Jürgen ½ 1515
8 SC 1975 Bann e.V. III 1274
1   Wenzel,Sander 0 1292
2   Wenzel,Sander 0 1292
3   Hartmann,Tim 0 1269
4   Hartmann,Tim 0 1269
6   Hartmann,Tim ½ 1269
7   Hartmann,Tim 0 1269
8   Hartmann,Tim 1 1269
9    0
10   Hartmann,Tim 1 1269
11   Hartmann,Tim 1 1269
9 SC Niederkirchen V 3 1375
1   Frischmann,Dirk ½ 1375
2   Frischmann,Dirk ½ 1375
3   Frischmann,Dirk 1 1375
4   Frischmann,Dirk 0 1375
5   Frischmann,Dirk 0 1375
6   Frischmann,Dirk 0 1375
8   Frischmann,Dirk 1 1375
9   Frischmann,Dirk 0 1375
10   Frischmann,Dirk 0 1375
11   Frischmann,Dirk 0 1375
9 SK Enkenbach II 3 1254
1   Kirch,Otto ½ 1196
2   Wenzel,Manuel 1 1331
3   Kirch,Otto 0 1196
4   Enghofer,Kurt 0 1236
5   Kirch,Otto 1 1196
6   Kirch,Otto 0 1196
7   Wenzel,Manuel 0 1331
8   Wenzel,Manuel 0 1331
9   Kirch,Otto 0 1196
11   Wenzel,Manuel ½ 1331
11 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach ½ 1027
1   Scheen,Simon 0 973
2   Scheen,Simon 0 973
3   Scheen,Simon 0 973
4   Talevski,Borislav 0 1512
5   Scheen,Simon 0 973
6   Scheen,Simon 0 973
7   Scheen,Simon 0 973
8   Scheen,Simon 0 973
9   Scheen,Simon 0 973
10   Scheen,Simon ½ 973
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 8 1518
1   Klingel,Gerhard 1 1545
2   Klingel,Gerhard 1 1545
3   Dittrich,Sebastian 1 1276
4   Klingel,Gerhard ½ 1545
5   Klingel,Gerhard 1 1545
6   Klingel,Gerhard 1 1545
7   Klingel,Gerhard ½ 1545
8   Klingel,Gerhard ½ 1545
10   Klingel,Gerhard ½ 1545
11   Klingel,Gerhard 1 1545
2 TV Winnweiler II 7 1515
2   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1 1518
3   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1 1518
4   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1 1518
5   Topp,Bernhard 0 1555
6   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang ½ 1518
7   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1 1518
8   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang ½ 1518
9   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 0 1518
10   Spitznas,Hanko 1 1452
11   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1 1518
2 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 7 1322
1   Talevski,Borislav 1 1512
2   Talevski,Borislav 1 1512
3   Talevski,Borislav 1 1512
4   Scheen,Simon 0 973
5   Talevski,Borislav 1 1512
6   Talevski,Borislav 1 1512
7   Marosi,Peter 0 1199
8   Marosi,Peter ½ 1199
9   Enders,Berthold 1 1091
10   Marosi,Peter ½ 1199
4 SC 1975 Bann e.V. IV 1302
1   Chapuis-Roux,Marcel 1 1323
2   Chapuis-Roux,Marcel ½ 1323
3   Chromey,Tamir 0 1216
4   Chapuis-Roux,Marcel 1 1323
5   Chapuis-Roux,Marcel 1 1323
6   Chromey,Tamir 0 1216
7   Chapuis-Roux,Marcel 1 1323
9   Chapuis-Roux,Marcel 1 1323
10   Chapuis-Roux,Marcel 0 1323
11   Chapuis-Roux,Marcel 1 1323
5 SK Enkenbach II 5 1251
1   Wenzel,Manuel 1 1331
2   Hauck,Gerhard 1 1070
3   Wenzel,Manuel 0 1331
4   Kirch,Otto ½ 1196
5   Wenzel,Manuel 0 1331
6   Wenzel,Manuel 1 1331
7   Kirch,Otto ½ 1196
8   Kirch,Otto 1 1196
9   Wenzel,Manuel 0 1331
11   Kirch,Otto 0 1196
5 SC Niederkirchen V 5 1236
1   Becker,Thomas 1 1264
2   Spuhler,Dominik 0 1083
3   Becker,Thomas 0 1264
4   Becker,Thomas 1 1264
5   Becker,Thomas 1 1264
6   Becker,Thomas 1 1264
8   Becker,Thomas 0 1264
9   Becker,Thomas 1 1264
10   Walk,Felix 0 1161
11   Becker,Thomas 0 1264
7 SV Fischbach II 1383
1   Demker,Marcus 0 1278
2   Demker,Marcus 0 1278
4   Müller,Bernd 1 1420
5   Fauss,Jürgen 1 1515
6   Fauss,Jürgen 0 1515
7   Müller,Bernd ½ 1420
8   Fauss,Markus 1 1380
9   Demker,Marcus 0 1278
10   Müller,Bernd 1 1420
11   Erlbach,Gerhard 0 1321
7 SC Niederkirchen IV 1323
1   Leppla,Thomas 0 1304
2   Rott,Sören ½ 1012
3   Hess,Dieter 1 1457
4   Leppla,Thomas 0 1304
5   Rott,Nicolas 0 1278
7   Rott,Nicolas 1 1278
8   Leppla,Thomas ½ 1304
9   Leppla,Thomas 0 1304
10   Hess,Dieter 1 1457
11   Kaiser,Philipp ½ 1530
9 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 4 1381
1   Drouven,Arno 0 1323
2   Drouven,Arno 0 1323
3   Drouven,Arno 1 1323
5   Drouven,Arno 0 1323
6   Drouven,Arno 0 1323
7   Drouven,Arno 0 1323
8   Dörr,Carsten ½ 1496
9   Klaaßen,Samuel 1
10   Dörr,Carsten 1 1496
11   Dörr,Carsten ½ 1496
10 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 II 2 1252
1   Jakob,Alexander 0
3   Jakob,Alexander 0
4   Brunck,Ole 0 1201
5   Jakob,Alexander 0
6   Brunck,Ole ½ 1201
7   Brunck,Ole ½ 1201
8   Jakob,Johannes 0
9   Jakob,Alexander 1
10   Hennes,Ludwig 0 1403
11   Weyhersmüller,Leo 0
11 SC 1975 Bann e.V. III 1333
1   Hartmann,Tim 0 1269
2   Hartmann,Tim 0 1269
3   Deppert,Smilla 0 1325
4   Day,Petra 0 1387
6   Deppert,Smilla 0 1325
7   Deppert,Smilla 0 1325
8   Day,Petra ½ 1387
9    0
10   Day,Petra 0 1387
11   Deppert,Smilla 1 1325
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TV Winnweiler II 8 1432
2   Gaß,Udo 0 1404
3   Gaß,Udo ½ 1404
4   Spitznas,Hanko 1 1452
5   Gaß,Udo 1 1404
6   Spitznas,Hanko 1 1452
7   Spitznas,Hanko 1 1452
8   Gaß,Udo 1 1404
9   Hahn,Wolfgang 1 1450
10   Hahn,Wolfgang ½ 1450
11   Hahn,Wolfgang 1 1450
2 SC 1975 Bann e.V. III 1305
1   Deppert,Smilla ½ 1325
2   Deppert,Smilla 1 1325
3   Roos,Werner ½ 1264
4   Roos,Werner 1 1264
6   Day,Petra ½ 1387
7   Roos,Werner 1 1264
8   Roos,Werner ½ 1264
9    0
10   Roos,Werner ½ 1264
11   Day,Petra 1 1387
2 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 1279
1   Dittrich,Sebastian 0 1276
2   Dittrich,Sebastian ½ 1276
3   Probst,Ilias 1 1429
4   Dittrich,Sebastian 1 1276
5   Groskurt,Benjamin 0 1235
6   Dittrich,Sebastian ½ 1276
7   Dittrich,Sebastian 1 1276
8   Groskurt,Benjamin 1 1235
10   Dittrich,Sebastian ½ 1276
11   Groskurt,Benjamin 1 1235
2 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 1170
1   Marosi,Peter ½ 1199
2   Krause,Nico 0 1157
3   Krause,Nico 1 1157
4   Krause,Nico 1 1157
5   Marosi,Peter 1 1199
6   Marosi,Peter 1 1199
7   Krause,Nico 0 1157
8   Krause,Nico ½ 1157
9   Krause,Nico 1 1157
10   Krause,Nico ½ 1157
5 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 6 1110
1   Metzler,Janett 1 1080
2   Klaaßen,Samuel 1
3   Metzler,Janett 1 1080
5   Klaaßen,Samuel 1
6   Klaaßen,Samuel 1
7   Metzler,Janett 0 1080
8   Drouven,Arno 0 1323
9   Kirschbaum,Henning ½
10   Hesse,Steven ½ 986
11   Klaaßen,Samuel 0
6 SV Fischbach II 1322
1   Erlbach,Gerhard 0 1321
2   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1321
4   Demker,Marcus 0 1278
5   Fauss,Markus 1 1380
6   Erlbach,Gerhard 0 1321
7   Demker,Marcus 0 1278
8   Demker,Marcus 1 1278
9   Fauss,Markus ½ 1380
10   Demker,Marcus 1 1278
11   Fauss,Markus 1 1380
7 SC 1975 Bann e.V. IV 4 1124
1   Friedhoff,Pascal ½ 1016
2   Chromey,Tamir ½ 1216
3   Friedhoff,Mirco 0 1093
4   Friedhoff,Pascal 0 1016
5   Chromey,Tamir 1 1216
6   Friedhoff,Pascal ½ 1016
7   Friedhoff,Pascal 1 1016
9   Chromey,Tamir 0 1216
10   Chromey,Tamir ½ 1216
11   Chromey,Tamir 0 1216
8 SC Niederkirchen IV 1100
1   Rott,Nicolas 1 1278
2   Matheis,Robin ½ 1029
3   Rott,Sören 1 1012
4   Rott,Nicolas 0 1278
5   Rott,Sören 0 1012
7   Matheis,Robin 0 1029
8   Rott,Sören 0 1012
9   Matheis,Robin 0 1029
10   Rott,Sören 0 1012
11   Leppla,Thomas 1 1304
8 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 II 782
1   Jakob,Johannes ½
3   Jakob,Johannes 0
4   Jakob,Alexander 0
5   Jakob,Johannes 0
6   Jakob,Alexander 0
7   Jakob,Johannes 1
8   Jakob,Alexander 0
9   Jakob,Johannes 1
10   Jakob,Alexander 1
11   Kennel,Julian 0 782
10 SC Niederkirchen V 3 1098
1   Spuhler,Dominik 0 1083
2   Walk,Felix ½ 1161
3   Spuhler,Dominik 0 1083
4   Spuhler,Dominik 1 1083
5   Walk,Felix 0 1161
6   Spuhler,Dominik ½ 1083
8   Spuhler,Dominik 1 1083
9   Spuhler,Dominik 0 1083
10   Mühl,Nico 0 995
11   Walk,Felix 0 1161
11 SK Enkenbach II 2 1115
1   Hauck,Gerhard 1 1070
2   Enghofer,Kurt 0 1236
3   Hauck,Gerhard 0 1070
4   Böhmer,Viktor 0 1050
5   Böhmer,Viktor 0 1050
6   Hauck,Gerhard 0 1070
7   Böhmer,Viktor 0 1050
8   Hauck,Gerhard 0 1070
9   Deissner,Dietmar 1 1243
11   Enghofer,Kurt 0 1236
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TV Winnweiler II 8 1384
2   Haupt,Waldemar ½ 1388
3   Thoene,Dominik 1 1266
4   Gaß,Udo 1 1404
5   Haupt,Waldemar 1 1388
6   Gaß,Udo 1 1404
7   Gaß,Udo 1 1404
8   Haupt,Waldemar 0 1388
9   Gaß,Udo 1 1404
10   Haupt,Waldemar ½ 1388
11   Gaß,Udo 1 1404
1 SC 1975 Bann e.V. IV 8 1176
1   Schneble,Milan ½ 1194
2   Schneble,Milan 1 1194
3   Schneble,Milan 1 1194
4   Schneble,Milan 1 1194
5   Friedhoff,Mirco 1 1093
6   Friedhoff,Mirco 0 1093
7   Chromey,Tamir 1 1216
9   Schneble,Milan 1 1194
10   Schneble,Milan ½ 1194
11   Schneble,Milan 1 1194
3 SC Niederkirchen V 7 1106
1   Walk,Felix 1 1161
2   Mühl,Nico 1 995
3   Walk,Felix 1 1161
4   Walk,Felix 1 1161
5   Mühl,Nico 1 995
6   Walk,Felix 1 1161
8   Walk,Felix 0 1161
9   Walk,Felix 0 1161
10   Feick,Marcel 0
11   Mühl,Nico 1 995
3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 7 986
1   Klaaßen,Samuel 1
2   Hesse,Steven 0 986
3   Klaaßen,Samuel 1
5   Hesse,Steven 0 986
6   Hesse,Steven 1 986
7   Klaaßen,Samuel 0
8   Klaaßen,Samuel 1
9   Hesse,Steven 1 986
10   Klaaßen,Samuel 1
11   Hesse,Steven 1 986
5 SV Fischbach II 6 1298
1   Fauss,Markus 0 1380
2   Fauss,Markus ½ 1380
4   Fauss,Markus 1 1380
5   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1321
6   Koppenhöfer,Germann 1 1147
7   Fauss,Markus ½ 1380
8   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1321
9   Koppenhöfer,Germann 0 1147
10   Fauss,Markus 1 1380
11   Koppenhöfer,Germann 0 1147
6 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 5 1343
1   Probst,Ilias 0 1429
2   Probst,Ilias 0 1429
3   Kaufhold,Jonas 0 1198
4   Probst,Ilias 1 1429
5   Dittrich,Sebastian 0 1276
6   Schott,Jan 1 1255
7   Probst,Ilias ½ 1429
8   Dittrich,Sebastian ½ 1276
10   Probst,Ilias 1 1429
11   Dittrich,Sebastian 1 1276
7 SK Enkenbach II 4 1096
1   Enghofer,Kurt 1 1236
2   Denowell,Roman ½ 863
3   Enghofer,Kurt ½ 1236
4   Hauck,Gerhard 0 1070
5   Hauck,Gerhard 0 1070
6   Denowell,Roman 0 863
7   Hauck,Gerhard 1 1070
8   Deissner,Dietmar 1 1243
9   Hauck,Gerhard 0 1070
11   Deissner,Dietmar 0 1243
8 SC 1975 Bann e.V. III 3 1266
1   Roos,Werner ½ 1264
2   Day,Petra ½ 1387
3   Faulhaber,Ludwig 0 1298
4   Faulhaber,Ludwig 0 1298
6   Roos,Werner 0 1264
7   Faulhaber,Ludwig 1 1298
8   Faulhaber,Ludwig 1 1298
9    0
10   Malinowski,Henryk 0 1023
11   Roos,Werner 0 1264
8 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 3 1126
1   Krause,Nico 1 1157
2   Marosi,Peter 1 1199
3   Enders,Berthold 0 1091
4   Neurohr,Thomas 0
5   Enders,Berthold 1 1091
6   Enders,Berthold 0 1091
7   Neurohr,Thomas 0
8   Neurohr,Thomas 0
9   Neurohr,Thomas 0
10   Neurohr,Thomas 0
8 SC Niederkirchen IV 3 1103
1   Rott,Sören 0 1012
2   Matheis,Till 0
3   Rott,Nicolas ½ 1278
4   Rott,Sören 0 1012
5   Matheis,Robin 0 1029
7   Rott,Sören 0 1012
8   Rott,Nicolas ½ 1278
9   Rott,Sören 1 1012
10   Rott,Nicolas 1 1278
11   Rott,Sören 0 1012
11 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 II 1 779
1   Weyhersmüller,Leo 0
3   Weyhersmüller,Leo 0
4   Weyhersmüller,Leo 0
5   Weyhersmüller,Leo 0
6   Weyhersmüller,Leo 0
7   Weyhersmüller,Leo 0
8   Weyhersmüller,Leo 0
9   Weyhersmüller,Leo 1
10   Kennel,Julian 0 782
11   Hartwig,Marvin 0 775
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 7 1215
1   Mayer,Felix Philipp 0 870
2   Mayer,Felix Philipp 0 870
3   Al Sholi,Hussam ½ 933
4   Schott,Jan 1 1255
5   Probst,Ilias 1 1429
6   Probst,Ilias 1 1429
7   Schott,Jan ½ 1255
8   Probst,Ilias 1 1429
10   Schott,Jan 1 1255
11   Probst,Ilias 1 1429
2 SC 1975 Bann e.V. IV 1095
1   Friedhoff,Mirco 1 1093
2   Friedhoff,Mirco 1 1093
3   Vongerichten,Nicolas ½ 763
4   Friedhoff,Mirco 1 1093
5   Schneble,Milan 0 1194
6   Schneble,Milan 0 1194
7   Friedhoff,Mirco 0 1093
9   Simonis,Benedikt 1 1322
10   Friedhoff,Mirco 1 1093
11   Friedhoff,Pascal 1 1016
2 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III
1   Yi,Thomas 1
2   Kirschbaum,Henning ½
3   Kirschbaum,Henning 1
5   Yi,Thomas 1
6   Yi,Thomas 0
7   Yi,Thomas 1
8   Yi,Thomas 0
9   Hesse,Kevin 1
10   Hesse,Kevin 1
11   Hesse,Kevin 0
4 SC Niederkirchen IV 6 1048
1   Matheis,Robin 0 1029
2    0
3   Matheis,Robin 1 1029
4   Matheis,Robin 1 1029
5   Matheis,Till 0
7   Walk,Felix 1 1161
8   Matheis,Robin 0 1029
9   Matheis,Till 1
10   Matheis,Robin 1 1029
11   Matheis,Robin 1 1029
4 SC Niederkirchen V 6 969
1   Mühl,Nico 1 995
2   Weber,Klaus 1 815
3   Mühl,Nico 1 995
4   Mühl,Nico 1 995
5   Feick,Marcel 0
6   Mühl,Nico 1 995
8   Mühl,Nico 1 995
9   Mühl,Nico 0 995
10    0
11    0
6 TV Winnweiler II 1266
2   Schwehm,Maximilian 0
3   Gaedtke,Raphael 1 1062
4   Thoene,Dominik 0 1266
5   Thoene,Dominik 0 1266
6   Thoene,Dominik ½ 1266
7   Haupt,Waldemar 1 1388
8   Wadehn,Klaus 1 1227
9   Thoene,Dominik 1 1266
10   Thoene,Dominik 0 1266
11   Haupt,Waldemar 1 1388
6 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 II 778
1   Kennel,Julian 1 782
3   Kennel,Julian 0 782
4   Hartwig,Marvin 0 775
5   Kennel,Julian 1 782
6   Kennel,Julian ½ 782
7   Hartwig,Marvin 1 775
8   Hartwig,Marvin 1 775
9   Hartwig,Marvin 1 775
10   Hartwig,Marvin 0 775
11    0
8 SV Fischbach II 1047
1   Koppenhöfer,Germann 0 1147
2   Nabinger,Matthias Lothar 1 947
4   Koppenhöfer,Germann 0 1147
5   Nabinger,Matthias Lothar 1 947
6   Nabinger,Matthias Lothar 1 947
7   Koppenhöfer,Germann ½ 1147
8    0
9    0
10   Koppenhöfer,Germann 1 1147
11   Nabinger,Matthias Lothar 0 947
9 SC 1975 Bann e.V. III 1054
1   Faulhaber,Ludwig 0 1298
2   Roos,Werner ½ 1264
3   Scherer,Pia 0 751
4   Malinowski,Henryk 1 1023
6   Malinowski,Henryk 0 1023
7   Malinowski,Henryk 0 1023
8   Malinowski,Henryk 1 1023
9    0
10   Klein,Levent 0
11   Malinowski,Henryk 1 1023
9 SK Enkenbach II 944
1   Denowell,Roman 1 863
2   Böhmer,Viktor ½ 1050
3   Denowell,Roman 0 863
4   Merz,Simon Gabriel 0 795
5   Deissner,Dietmar 1 1243
6   Deissner,Dietmar 1 1243
7   Denowell,Roman 0 863
8   Merz,Simon Gabriel 0 795
9   Denowell,Roman 0 863
11   Denowell,Roman 0 863
11 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach ½
1   Neurohr,Thomas 0
2   Matzenbacher,Heiko ½
3   Neurohr,Thomas 0
4    0
5   Neurohr,Thomas 0
6   Neurohr,Thomas 0
7    0
8    0
9    0
10    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TV Winnweiler II 10 1181
2   Wadehn,Klaus 1 1227
3   Schwehm,Maximilian 1
4   Wadehn,Klaus 1 1227
5   Wadehn,Klaus 1 1227
6   Wadehn,Klaus 1 1227
7   Thoene,Dominik 1 1266
8   Gaedtke,Raphael 1 1062
9   Gaedtke,Raphael 1 1062
10   Gaedtke,Raphael 1 1062
11   Thoene,Dominik 1 1266
2 SC 1975 Bann e.V. IV 7 1079
1   Vongerichten,Nicolas 1 763
2   Vongerichten,Nicolas 1 763
3    0
4   Simonis,Benedikt 1 1322
5    0
6   Simonis,Benedikt 1 1322
7   Schneble,Milan 1 1194
9   Friedhoff,Mirco 1 1093
10   Willoughby,Mark 0
11   Friedhoff,Mirco 1 1093
3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 774
1   Kirschbaum,Henning 1
2   Anisi,Kurosh ½ 774
3   Abiri,Sara 1
5   Kirschbaum,Henning 1
6   Anisi,Kurosh 1 774
7   Kirschbaum,Henning 0
8   Abiri,Sara 0
9   Abiri,Sara 1
10   Yi,Thomas 1
11   Abiri,Sara 0
4 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 5 1176
1   Kaufhold,Jonas 0 1198
2   Kaufhold,Jonas 1 1198
3   Trenkelbach,Cassian 1 868
4   Kaufhold,Jonas 0 1198
5   Kaufhold,Jonas 0 1198
6   Kaufhold,Jonas 0 1198
7   Kaufhold,Jonas 0 1198
8   Schott,Jan 1 1255
10   Kaufhold,Jonas 1 1198
11   Schott,Jan 1 1255
4 SK Enkenbach II 5 1033
1   Böhmer,Viktor 1 1050
2   Merz,Simon Gabriel 0 795
3   Böhmer,Viktor 1 1050
4   Deissner,Dietmar 1 1243
5   Merz,Simon Gabriel 0 795
6   Wieczorek,Maximilian 0 1313
7   Deissner,Dietmar 1 1243
8   Denowell,Roman 1 863
9    0
11   Hacker,Joachim 0 949
4 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 II 5 778
1   Hartwig,Marvin 1 775
3   Hartwig,Marvin 0 775
4   Kennel,Julian 1 782
5   Hartwig,Marvin 1 775
6   Hartwig,Marvin 0 775
7   Kennel,Julian 0 782
8   Kennel,Julian 1 782
9    1
10    0
11    0
7 SV Fischbach II 4 1211
1   Nabinger,Matthias Lothar 0 947
2    0
4   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1321
5   Koppenhöfer,Germann 1 1147
6    0
7   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1321
8    0
9    0
10   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1321
11    0
7 SC 1975 Bann e.V. III 4 1070
1   Scherer,Pia 0 751
2   Faulhaber,Ludwig 1 1298
3   Malinowski,Henryk 0 1023
4    0
6   Faulhaber,Ludwig 1 1298
7   Scherer,Pia 1 751
9    0
10   Klein,Deniz 0
11   Faulhaber,Ludwig 1 1298
9 SC Niederkirchen V 2 815
1   Feick,Marcel 1
2   Feick,Marcel 0
3   Feick,Marcel 1
4   Feick,Marcel 0
5   Weber,Klaus 0 815
6   Feick,Marcel 0
8   Feick,Marcel 0
9   Feick,Marcel 0
10    0
11    0
9 SC Niederkirchen IV 2
1   Matheis,Till 0
2    0
3   Matheis,Till 0
4   Matheis,Till 0
5    0
7   Matheis,Till 0
8   Matheis,Till 0
9    0
10   Matheis,Till 1
11   Matheis,Till 1
11 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 1157
1   Matzenbacher,Heiko 0
2   Neurohr,Thomas ½
3   Matzenbacher,Heiko 0
4    0
5   Krause,Nico 1 1157
6    0
7    0
9    0
10    0