PSB Bezirk I Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 1520
1   Dörr,Carsten ½ 1484
2   Klaaßen,Samuel 1 1427
3   Alshihawi,Obai 1
4   Lönard,Dennis 0 1483
5   Klaaßen,Samuel 1 1427
6   Mang,Markus,Dr. 1 1648
7   Alshihawi,Obai 1
8   Mang,Markus,Dr. 1 1648
2 TV Winnweiler II 6 1540
1   Topp,Bernhard 1 1540
2   Topp,Bernhard 1 1540
3   Topp,Bernhard 1 1540
4   Topp,Bernhard 1 1540
5   Topp,Bernhard 0 1540
6   Topp,Bernhard 1 1540
7   Topp,Bernhard 1 1540
8   Topp,Bernhard 0 1540
3 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 II 5 1430
1   Becker,Ralf ½ 1615
2   Hennes,Ludwig 1 1371
3   Pasemann,Claus ½ 1349
4   Sommer,Julia ½ 1433
5   Sommer,Julia 1 1433
6   Sommer,Julia ½ 1433
7   Hennes,Ludwig 0 1371
8   Sommer,Julia 1 1433
3 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 5 1262
1   Krause,Nico 1 1535
2   Krause,Nico 1 1535
3   Scheen,Simon 0 989
4   Scheen,Simon 1 989
5   Scheen,Simon 0 989
6   Krause,Nico 1 1535
7   Krause,Nico 1 1535
8   Scheen,Simon 0 989
5 SK Enkenbach II 4 1399
1   Kirch,Otto 0 1296
2   Wenzel,Manuel ½ 1460
3   Kirch,Otto ½ 1296
4   Wenzel,Manuel 1 1460
5   Wenzel,Manuel 1 1460
6   Kirch,Otto 0 1296
7   Wenzel,Manuel 0 1460
8   Wenzel,Manuel 1 1460
6 SC 1975 Bann e.V. III 1126
1   Becker,Jan 0 1073
2   Becker,Jan ½ 1073
3   Day,Petra ½ 1329
4   Becker,Jan ½ 1073
5   Roos,Werner ½ 1238
6   Becker,Jan ½ 1073
7   Becker,Jan 0 1073
8   Becker,Jan 1 1073
7 TSG Eisenberg Schach III 3 1126
1   Balluch,Emanuel ½ 1126
2   Balluch,Emanuel 0 1126
3   Balluch,Emanuel ½ 1126
4   Balluch,Emanuel ½ 1126
5   Balluch,Emanuel 0 1126
6   Balluch,Emanuel ½ 1126
7   Balluch,Emanuel 0 1126
8   Balluch,Emanuel 1 1126
8 SC Niederkirchen IV 1354
1   Matheis,Robin 0 1234
2   Matheis,Robin 0 1234
3   Matheis,Robin 0 1234
4   Matheis,Robin 0 1234
5   Kissel,Uwe 1 1555
6   Kissel,Uwe ½ 1555
7   Kissel,Uwe 1 1555
8   Matheis,Robin 0 1234
8 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 1226
1   Schwarzkopf,Robert ½ 1226
2   Schwarzkopf,Robert 0 1226
3   Schwarzkopf,Robert 1 1226
4   Schwarzkopf,Robert 0 1226
5   Schwarzkopf,Robert ½ 1226
6   Schwarzkopf,Robert 0 1226
7   Schwarzkopf,Robert ½ 1226
8   Schwarzkopf,Robert 0 1226
10 SV Fischbach II 2 1291
1   Demker,Marcus 1 1229
2   Kühle,Jürgen 0 1353
3   Demker,Marcus 0 1229
4   Demker,Marcus ½ 1229
5   Kühle,Jürgen 0 1353
6   Kühle,Jürgen 0 1353
7   Demker,Marcus ½ 1229
8   Kühle,Jürgen 0 1353
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 1456
1   Klaaßen,Samuel 1 1427
2   Dörr,Carsten 1 1484
3   Klaaßen,Samuel 1 1427
4   Dörr,Carsten ½ 1484
5   Alshihawi,Obai 1
6   Alshihawi,Obai 1
7   Marx,Thomas 1
8   Marx,Thomas 1
2 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 6 1386
1   Herzog,Stefan 1 1526
2   Kaufhold,Jonas 1 1351
3   Schott,Jan 1 1281
4   Kaufhold,Jonas 1 1351
5   Kaufhold,Jonas 0 1351
6   Kaufhold,Jonas 0 1351
7   Herzog,Stefan 1 1526
8   Kaufhold,Jonas 1 1351
3 TV Winnweiler II 1507
1   Spitznas,Hanko 0 1496
2   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1 1509
3   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 0 1509
4   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang ½ 1509
5   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1 1509
6   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 0 1509
7   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1 1509
8   Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1 1509
3 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 1425
1   Grübel,Egbert ½ 1605
2   Scheen,Simon 0 989
3   Krause,Nico 1 1535
4   Grübel,Egbert 0 1605
5   Krause,Nico 0 1535
6   Grübel,Egbert 1 1605
7   Scheen,Simon 1 989
8   Krause,Nico 1 1535
3 SV Fischbach II 1283
1   Kühle,Jürgen ½ 1353
2   Demker,Marcus 1 1229
3   Erlbach,Gerhard 0 1319
4   Kühle,Jürgen 1 1353
5   Demker,Marcus ½ 1229
6   Demker,Marcus 1 1229
7   Erlbach,Gerhard 0 1319
8   Demker,Marcus ½ 1229
6 SK Enkenbach II 1362
1   Wenzel,Manuel 1 1460
2   Kirch,Otto 1 1296
3   Wenzel,Manuel ½ 1460
4   Leonhardt,Frank ½ 1329
5   Kirch,Otto ½ 1296
6   Wenzel,Manuel 0 1460
7   Kirch,Otto 0 1296
8   Kirch,Otto 0 1296
7 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 II 3 1365
1   Pasemann,Claus 0 1349
2   Pasemann,Claus 0 1349
3   Sommer,Julia ½ 1433
4   Hennes,Ludwig ½ 1371
5   Pasemann,Claus 0 1349
6   Hennes,Ludwig ½ 1371
7   Pasemann,Claus 1 1349
8   Pasemann,Claus ½ 1349
7 SC 1975 Bann e.V. III 3 1240
1   Roos,Werner ½ 1238
2   Roos,Werner 0 1238
3   Roos,Werner ½ 1238
4   Roos,Werner ½ 1238
5   Becker,Jan 1 1073
6   Roos,Werner ½ 1238
7   Day,Petra 0 1329
8   Day,Petra 0 1329
9 SC Niederkirchen IV 2 1334
1   Becker,Thomas ½ 1390
2   Walk,Felix 0 1195
3   Leppla,Thomas 0 1293
4   Becker,Thomas ½ 1390
5   Becker,Thomas ½ 1390
6   Becker,Thomas ½ 1390
7   Matheis,Robin 0 1234
8   Becker,Thomas 0 1390
10 TSG Eisenberg Schach III 1141
1   Al Sholi,Hussam 0 1141
2   Al Sholi,Hussam 0 1141
3   Al Sholi,Hussam ½ 1141
4   Al Sholi,Hussam 0 1141
5   Al Sholi,Hussam ½ 1141
6   Al Sholi,Hussam ½ 1141
7   Al Sholi,Hussam 0 1141
8   Al Sholi,Hussam 0 1141
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TV Winnweiler II 1481
1   Hahn,Wolfgang 0 1485
2   Spitznas,Hanko 1 1496
3   Hahn,Wolfgang ½ 1485
4   Haupt,Waldemar 0 1398
5   Spitznas,Hanko 1 1496
6   Spitznas,Hanko 1 1496
7   Spitznas,Hanko 1 1496
8   Spitznas,Hanko 1 1496
2 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 5 1389
1   Kaufhold,Jonas 1 1351
2   Klingel,Gerhard 0 1495
3   Kaufhold,Jonas 0 1351
4   Klingel,Gerhard 0 1495
5   Dittrich,Sebastian 1 1294
6   Schott,Jan 1 1281
7   Kaufhold,Jonas 1 1351
8   Klingel,Gerhard 1 1495
2 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 5 1367
1   Marosi,Peter ½ 1272
2   Hadzic,Calvin 1
3   Grübel,Egbert ½ 1605
4   Krause,Nico 1 1535
5   Enders,Berthold 0 1076
6   Marosi,Peter 0 1272
7   Marosi,Peter 1 1272
8   Talevski,Borislav 1 1540
2 SK Enkenbach II 5 1350
1   Deissner,Dietmar 1 1331
2   Leonhardt,Frank 1 1329
3   Deissner,Dietmar ½ 1331
4   Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1 1468
5   Leonhardt,Frank ½ 1329
6   Deissner,Dietmar 1 1331
7   Sauer,Arnd 0
8   Leonhardt,Frank 0 1329
2 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 II 5 1273
1   Sommer,Julia 1 1433
2   Fleder,Udo 1 1195
3   Fleder,Udo ½ 1195
4   Pasemann,Claus 0 1349
5   Hennes,Ludwig 0 1371
6   Pasemann,Claus 1 1349
7   Hartwig,Marvin 1 923
8   Hennes,Ludwig ½ 1371
6 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 4 1478
1   Lönard,Dennis 0 1483
2   Lönard,Dennis 1 1483
3   Dörr,Carsten 0 1484
4   Yi,Thomas 1 1229
5   Lönard,Dennis 1 1483
6   Dörr,Carsten 0 1484
7   Assel,Ralf,Dr. 1 1691
8   Dörr,Carsten 0 1484
7 SV Fischbach II 1442
1   Erlbach,Gerhard ½ 1319
2   Erlbach,Gerhard 0 1319
3   Stritzke,Kai Udo 1 1636
4   Erlbach,Gerhard ½ 1319
5   Stritzke,Kai Udo 1 1636
6   Erlbach,Gerhard 0 1319
7   Kühle,Jürgen 0 1353
8   Stritzke,Kai Udo ½ 1636
8 SC Niederkirchen IV 3 1265
1   Walk,Felix ½ 1195
2   Becker,Thomas 0 1390
3   Rott,Nicolas 1 1328
4   Walk,Felix 0 1195
5   Spuhler,Dominik 0 1190
6   Matheis,Robin ½ 1234
7   Becker,Thomas 0 1390
8   Walk,Felix 1 1195
8 SC 1975 Bann e.V. III 3 1132
1   Arne,Jonas ½ 1122
2   Arne,Jonas 0 1122
3   Arne,Jonas 1 1122
4   Arne,Jonas 1 1122
5   Malinowski,Henryk 0 971
6   Arne,Jonas ½ 1122
7   Roos,Werner 0 1238
8   Roos,Werner 0 1238
10 TSG Eisenberg Schach III 1 943
1   Bittner,Benjamin 0 956
2   Bittner,Benjamin 0 956
3   Balluch,Benjamin 0 852
4   Bittner,Benjamin ½ 956
5   Bittner,Benjamin ½ 956
6   Bittner,Benjamin 0 956
7   Bittner,Benjamin 0 956
8   Bittner,Benjamin 0 956
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Fischbach II 1417
1   Stritzke,Kai Udo 1 1636
2   Stritzke,Kai Udo 1 1636
3   Koppenhöfer,Germann 0 1078
4   Stritzke,Kai Udo 1 1636
5   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1319
6   Stritzke,Kai Udo 1 1636
7   Koppenhöfer,Germann ½ 1078
8   Erlbach,Gerhard 1 1319
2 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 6 1375
1   Yi,Thomas 1 1229
2   Yi,Thomas 1 1229
3   Lönard,Dennis 1 1483
4   Hesse,Steven 1 1218
5   Yi,Thomas 0 1229
6   Lönard,Dennis 0 1483
7   Mang,Markus,Dr. 1 1648
8   Lönard,Dennis 1 1483
2 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 6 1357
1   Enders,Berthold 0 1076
2   Talevski,Borislav 0 1540
3   Marosi,Peter 1 1272
4   Marosi,Peter 1 1272
5   Talevski,Borislav 1 1540
6   Talevski,Borislav 1 1540
7   Talevski,Borislav 1 1540
8   Enders,Berthold 1 1076
4 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 1155
1   Schott,Jan 1 1281
2   Trenkelbach,Cassian 1 1007
3   Heimann,Tim 0 861
4   Trenkelbach,Cassian 0 1007
5   Trenkelbach,Cassian 1 1007
6   Klingel,Gerhard 1 1495
7   Schott,Jan ½ 1281
8   Groskurt,Benjamin 1 1298
5 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 II 4 1105
1   Fleder,Udo 0 1195
2   Hartwig,Marvin 0 923
3   Hartwig,Marvin 0 923
4   Böhm,Martin,Prof. Dr. 1 1508
5   Kennel,Julian 1 952
6   Fleder,Udo 1 1195
7   Kennel,Julian 1 952
8   Fleder,Udo 0 1195
6 TV Winnweiler II 1452
1   Haupt,Waldemar ½ 1398
2   Hahn,Wolfgang 1 1485
3   Haupt,Waldemar 0 1398
4   Hahn,Wolfgang 0 1485
5   Haupt,Waldemar 0 1398
6   Hahn,Wolfgang 0 1485
7   Hahn,Wolfgang 1 1485
8   Hahn,Wolfgang 1 1485
6 SK Enkenbach II 1347
1   Leonhardt,Frank ½ 1329
2   Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1 1468
3   Leonhardt,Frank 1 1329
4   Deissner,Dietmar 0 1331
5   Deissner,Dietmar 1 1331
6   Leonhardt,Frank 0 1329
7   Leonhardt,Frank 0 1329
8   Deissner,Dietmar 0 1331
8 SC Niederkirchen IV 3 1200
1   Leppla,Thomas 1 1293
2   Spuhler,Dominik 0 1190
3   Fischer,Tobias 0 943
4   Leppla,Thomas 1 1293
5   Adauji,David 0
6   Spuhler,Dominik 1 1190
7   Mühl,Nico 0 1201
8   Leppla,Thomas 0 1293
9 SC 1975 Bann e.V. III 1 1032
1   Klein,Levent 0 1145
2   Klein,Deniz 0 950
3   Klein,Deniz 1 950
4   Klein,Deniz 0 950
5   Faulhaber,Ludwig 0 1214
6   Klein,Deniz 0 950
7   Malinowski,Henryk 0 971
8   Arne,Jonas 0 1122
10 TSG Eisenberg Schach III 0 838
1   Balluch,Benjamin 0 852
2   Balluch,Benjamin 0 852
3   Al Sholi,Wessam 0 740
4   Balluch,Benjamin 0 852
5   Balluch,Benjamin 0 852
6   Balluch,Benjamin 0 852
7   Balluch,Benjamin 0 852
8   Balluch,Benjamin 0 852
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Enkenbach II 1193
1   Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1 1468
2   Denowell,Roman ½ 852
3   Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1 1468
4   Rosinus,Ewald 1 1031
5   Rosinus,Ewald 1 1031
6   Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1 1468
7   Rosinus,Ewald 0 1031
8   Sauer,Arnd 1
2 TV Winnweiler II 6 1359
1   Wadehn,Klaus 0 1262
2   Gaß,Udo 1 1373
3   Gaß,Udo 0 1373
4   Gaß,Udo 1 1373
5   Gaß,Udo 1 1373
6   Gaß,Udo 1 1373
7   Gaß,Udo 1 1373
8   Gaß,Udo 1 1373
2 SV Fischbach II 6 1144
1   Becker,Lukas 1 989
2   Becker,Lukas 1 989
3   Müller,Bernd 1 1407
4   Becker,Lukas 1 989
5   Becker,Lukas 1 989
6   Koppenhöfer,Germann 0 1078
7   Stritzke,Kai Udo ½ 1636
8   Koppenhöfer,Germann ½ 1078
4 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 1249
1   Hesse,Steven 1 1218
2   Hesse,Steven 1 1218
3   Hesse,Steven 0 1218
4   Braun,Rolf 0
5   Hesse,Steven 1 1218
6   Hesse,Steven 1 1218
7   Klaaßen,Samuel 1 1427
8   Yi,Thomas ½ 1229
5 SC 1975 Bann e.V. III 1159
1   Wilhelm,Paul 0 1317
2   Klein,Levent ½ 1145
3   Klein,Levent 1 1145
4   Klein,Levent 1 1145
5   Wilhelm,Paul 1 1317
6   Klein,Levent 0 1145
7   Arne,Jonas 1 1122
8   Scherer,Pia 0 935
6 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 4 1424
1   Talevski,Borislav 1 1540
2   Matzenbacher,Heiko 0
3   Talevski,Borislav 1 1540
4   Talevski,Borislav 1 1540
5   Hadzic,Calvin 0
6   Hadzic,Calvin 0
7   Enders,Berthold 0 1076
8   Hadzic,Calvin 1
7 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 1153
1   Klingel,Gerhard 1 1495
2   Trenkelbach,Silas 0 824
3   Klingel,Gerhard 1 1495
4   Groskurt,Benjamin 0 1298
5   Al Sholi,Manhal 0 787
6   Trenkelbach,Cassian 0 1007
7   Klingel,Gerhard ½ 1495
8   Trenkelbach,Silas 0 824
7 SC Niederkirchen IV 1003
1   Mühl,Nico 0 1201
2   Fischer,Tobias 0 943
3   Matheis,Till 0 929
4   Scheuering,Jannis 0 865
5    0
6   Walk,Felix 1 1195
7   Fischer,Tobias 1 943
8   Fischer,Tobias ½ 943
7 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 II 938
1   Hartwig,Marvin 0 923
2   Kennel,Julian 1 952
3   Geib,Talea 0
4   Geib,Talea 0
5   Rahm,Charlotta Maria 0
6   Kennel,Julian 1 952
7   Rahm,Charlotta Maria 0
8   Hartwig,Marvin ½ 923
10 TSG Eisenberg Schach III 0 740
1   Al Sholi,Wessam 0 740
2   Kaitatzis,Savvas 0
3   Franz,Bela 0
4   Al Sholi,Wessam 0 740
5   Al Sholi,Wessam 0 740
6   Kaitatzis,Savvas 0
7   Kaitatzis,Savvas 0
8   Kaitatzis,Savvas 0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III 7 1341
1   Braun,Rolf 1
2   Braun,Rolf 1
3   Braun,Rolf 1
4   Drouven,Arno 0 1197
5   Braun,Rolf 1
6   Braun,Rolf 1
7   Dörr,Carsten 1 1484
8   Braun,Rolf 1
2 TV Winnweiler II 6 1168
1   Gaedtke,Raphael 1 1152
2    0
3   Gaedtke,Raphael 0 1152
4   Gaedtke,Raphael 1 1152
5   Wadehn,Klaus 1 1262
6   Gaedtke,Raphael 1 1152
7   Gaedtke,Raphael 1 1152
8   Gaedtke,Raphael 1 1152
3 SK Enkenbach II 5 1193
1   Rosinus,Ewald 0 1031
2   Schneider,Lucas 0
3   Rosinus,Ewald 1 1031
4   Denowell,Roman 1 852
5   Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1 1468
6   Rosinus,Ewald 1 1031
7   Vanelverdinghe,Elias 0 1468
8   Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1 1468
3 SC Niederkirchen IV 5 958
1   Matheis,Till 1 929
2   Matheis,Till 1 929
3   Scheuering,Jannis 1 865
4    0
5    0
6   Mühl,Nico 1 1201
7   Scheuering,Jannis 1 865
8    0
5 SV Fischbach II 1051
1   Koppenhöfer,Germann 0 1078
2   Koppenhöfer,Germann 1 1078
3   Becker,Lukas 0 989
4   Koppenhöfer,Germann 1 1078
5   Koppenhöfer,Germann 1 1078
6   Becker,Lukas 0 989
7   Klein,Tristan 1 1126
8   Becker,Lukas ½ 989
6 SC 1975 Bann e.V. III 4 1262
1   Scherer,Pia 1 935
2   Wilhelm,Paul 1 1317
3   Wilhelm,Paul 1 1317
4   Wilhelm,Paul 1 1317
5    0
6   Wilhelm,Paul 0 1317
7   Wilhelm,Paul 0 1317
8   Wilhelm,Paul 0 1317
7 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 3 871
1   Trenkelbach,Cassian 1 1007
2   Heimann,Tim 1 861
3   Al Sholi,Manhal 0 787
4   Trenkelbach,Silas 1 824
5    0
6   Trenkelbach,Silas 0 824
7   Trenkelbach,Cassian 0 1007
8   Al Sholi,Manhal 0 787
7 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 3 848
1   Hadzic,Calvin 0
2   Enders,Berthold 0 1076
3   Hadzic,Calvin 1
4   Neurohr,Thomas 0 772
5    0
6   Neurohr,Thomas 0 772
7   Hadzic,Calvin 1
8   Neurohr,Thomas 1 772
9 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 II 945
1   Kennel,Julian 0 952
2   Geib,Talea 0
3   Kennel,Julian 0 952
4    0
5    0
6   Hartwig,Marvin 1 923
7   Geib,Talea 0
8   Kennel,Julian ½ 952
10 TSG Eisenberg Schach III 0 740
1    0
2   Al Sholi,Wessam 0 740
3    0
4   Kaitatzis,Savvas 0
5   Kaitatzis,Savvas 0
6   Al Sholi,Wessam 0 740
7   Al Sholi,Wessam 0 740
8   Al Sholi,Wessam 0 740