PSB Bezirk VI Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Reichenbach 7 1812
2 SC Thallichtenberg II 1583
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1572
4 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1637
5 SF Birkenfeld II 5 1537
6 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1550
7 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 4 1620
8 SV Kohlbachtal II 3 1540
9 SC Weilerbach II 1458
10 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 1567

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1502
2 SC Reichenbach 5 1729
SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 1556
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 5 1550
5 SF Birkenfeld II 1525
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1523
7 SV Kohlbachtal II 4 1546
SC Thallichtenberg II 4 1479
9 SC Weilerbach II 1432
10 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 1540

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1531
2 SC Thallichtenberg II 7 1498
3 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1540
4 SF Birkenfeld II 5 1480
5 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1463
6 SC Reichenbach 4 1535
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 4 1333
8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 3 1556
9 SC Weilerbach II 1487
10 SV Kohlbachtal II 1 1377

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Weilerbach II 6 1454
2 SC Thallichtenberg II 1695
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1293
4 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 5 1576
SF Birkenfeld II 5 1454
6 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1398
7 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 1514
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 4 1396
9 SV Kohlbachtal II 1379
10 SC Reichenbach 2 1408

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Thallichtenberg II 7 1680
SF Birkenfeld II 7 1417
3 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 1504
4 SC Königsland Wolfstein 4 1467
SC Weilerbach II 4 1439
SC Reichenbach 4 1364
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1470
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1462
9 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 3 1315
SV Kohlbachtal II 3 1134

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Thallichtenberg II 7 1622
2 SC Weilerbach II 6 1403
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 6 1295
4 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 5 1442
SC Reichenbach 5 1314
6 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1347
7 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 1511
8 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1352
9 SF Birkenfeld II 3 1412
10 SV Kohlbachtal II 1 1158

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1430
2 SC Thallichtenberg II 7 1458
3 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1319
4 SC Reichenbach 5 1326
5 SC Weilerbach II 1353
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1320
7 SC Königsland Wolfstein 4 1321
SF Birkenfeld II 4 1126
9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1233
10 SV Kohlbachtal II ½ 969

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 7 1307
2 SC Weilerbach II 6 1343
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 6 1281
4 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 1428
5 SC Thallichtenberg II 1546
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1248
7 SF Birkenfeld II 4 1212
8 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 1171
SC Reichenbach 3 1081
10 SV Kohlbachtal II 1