PSB Bezirk VI Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Thallichtenberg II 7 1632
2 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1791
SF Birkenfeld II 1640
4 SC Reichenbach 6 1818
5 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 1628
6 SC Weilerbach II 4 1535
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 4 1475
8 SC Mackenbach II 3 1592
9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1559
10 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III ½ 1274

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Reichenbach 7 1758
SF Birkenfeld II 7 1618
SC Weilerbach II 7 1552
4 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1554
5 SC Thallichtenberg II 4 1636
SC Königsland Wolfstein 4 1572
7 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1503
8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 3 1525
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 3 1314
10 SC Mackenbach II 2 1529

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Thallichtenberg II 1661
2 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1492
3 SC Weilerbach II 5 1582
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 5 1484
SC Mackenbach II 5 1418
6 SF Birkenfeld II 4 1485
7 SC Reichenbach 1571
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1353
9 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1496
10 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1531

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Thallichtenberg II 1650
2 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 6 1534
3 SC Weilerbach II 5 1517
SC Königsland Wolfstein 5 1488
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 5 1465
6 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1455
SC Reichenbach 1434
8 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 1478
9 SF Birkenfeld II 2 1458
10 SC Mackenbach II 1241

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 7 1559
2 SC Thallichtenberg II 1619
SC Weilerbach II 1410
4 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 5 1450
SC Mackenbach II 5 1241
6 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1437
7 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 1441
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 4 1397
9 SF Birkenfeld II 3 1436
10 SC Reichenbach 1400

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1355
2 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 6 1495
SF Birkenfeld II 6 1366
4 SC Thallichtenberg II 5 1528
SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 1478
6 SC Reichenbach 4 1386
SC Königsland Wolfstein 4 1376
8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1363
9 SC Mackenbach II 3 1204
10 SC Weilerbach II 2 1363

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Thallichtenberg II 7 1418
SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 1406
3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1354
SC Weilerbach II 1324
5 SC Königsland Wolfstein 5 1344
6 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1330
7 SC Reichenbach 1294
8 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 3 1303
9 SF Birkenfeld II 2 1341
SC Mackenbach II 2 1068

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 8 1385
2 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1246
3 SC Weilerbach II 5 1349
4 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1359
SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1299
SC Thallichtenberg II 1191
7 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 4 1296
8 SC Reichenbach 3 1277
SF Birkenfeld II 3 1192
10 SC Mackenbach II 1 1063