PSB Bezirk VI Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 1636
2 SC Thallichtenberg II 1696
3 SC Mackenbach 6 1862
4 SC Reichenbach 5 1718
5 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1607
SC Weilerbach II 1594
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 4 1506
8 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 3 1472
9 SF Birkenfeld II 1530
10 SC Weilerbach III 2 1354

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Mackenbach 1812
2 SC Reichenbach 6 1738
3 SC Weilerbach II 1627
SC Weilerbach III 1348
5 SC Thallichtenberg II 1476
6 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 4 1452
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 4 1307
8 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1621
9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 3 1470
10 SF Birkenfeld II 1610

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Mackenbach 1809
SC Weilerbach II 1625
3 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1623
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1416
5 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 5 1445
6 SF Birkenfeld II 1579
SC Reichenbach 1400
8 SC Weilerbach III 1341
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1278
10 SC Thallichtenberg II 2 1419

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld II 8 1586
2 SC Weilerbach II 1474
3 SC Mackenbach 5 1655
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 5 1474
5 SC Weilerbach III 4 1382
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 4 1287
7 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1539
SC Thallichtenberg II 1453
SC Reichenbach 1382
10 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 2 1401

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Mackenbach 7 1582
2 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 6 1355
3 SC Thallichtenberg II 5 1407
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 5 1299
5 SF Birkenfeld II 1354
6 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 1502
SC Weilerbach II 4 1436
SC Weilerbach III 4 1315
9 SC Reichenbach 1272
10 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 2 1340

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Mackenbach 7 1564
2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 6 1280
3 SC Weilerbach II 1388
4 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1457
SC Thallichtenberg II 1416
6 SC Weilerbach III 4 1325
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 4 1286
SC Reichenbach 4 1214
9 SF Birkenfeld II 1335
10 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 2 1328

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Mackenbach 1578
2 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1222
3 SC Weilerbach II 6 1334
4 SC Reichenbach 1332
5 SF Birkenfeld II 5 1309
6 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 1384
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 4 1199
8 SC Thallichtenberg II 1444
9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 2 1363
SC Weilerbach III 2 1307

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Mackenbach 8 1520
2 SF Birkenfeld II 7 1343
3 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 1341
4 SC Weilerbach II 1413
5 SC Weilerbach III 4 1240
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 4 1152
7 SC Thallichtenberg II 1389
8 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1397
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1212
10 SC Reichenbach 2 1131