PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1613
2 SC Ohmbach 7 1632
3 SC Mackenbach II 1553
4 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 1455
5 SF Birkenfeld III 5 1607
6 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 4 1490
7 SC Weilerbach III 3 1212
8 SC Reichenbach II 1391
SK Lauterecken 1963 III 1333
10 VfR Baumholder III 1135

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1611
2 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 7 1463
3 SC Ohmbach 1616
4 SC Mackenbach II 5 1553
SC Weilerbach III 5 1275
6 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 1450
7 SF Birkenfeld III 1333
8 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 3 1438
9 SC Reichenbach II 1298
10 VfR Baumholder III 1116

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Mackenbach II 7 1552
2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1441
3 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 1340
4 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 5 1438
SC Reichenbach II 5 1287
6 SC Ohmbach 1418
SF Birkenfeld III 1295
8 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 3 1221
SC Weilerbach III 3 1196
10 VfR Baumholder III 1 1013

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Weilerbach III 7 1141
2 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 6 1282
3 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1440
SC Ohmbach 1427
5 SC Mackenbach II 5 1600
SK Lauterecken 1963 III 5 1373
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 1311
8 SF Birkenfeld III 1284
9 SC Reichenbach II 3 1232
10 VfR Baumholder III 0 1009

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1489
2 SC Mackenbach II 1373
3 SC Ohmbach 6 1334
4 SF Birkenfeld III 1272
5 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 1305
6 SC Weilerbach III 4 1140
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 4 1038
8 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 1168
SC Reichenbach II 938
10 VfR Baumholder III 2 931

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1653
2 SF Birkenfeld III 1197
SK Lauterecken 1963 III 1169
4 SC Weilerbach III 6 1234
5 SC Ohmbach 5 1203
6 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 1170
7 SC Mackenbach II 4 1319
8 VfR Baumholder III 875
9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 1 898
10 SC Reichenbach II ½ 867

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1408
2 SC Weilerbach III 6 1204
3 SF Birkenfeld III 1281
4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 5 1169
5 SC Ohmbach 1163
SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 1139
7 SC Mackenbach II 4 1337
SK Lauterecken 1963 III 4 1141
9 SC Reichenbach II 886
VfR Baumholder III 816

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 1292
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1261
3 SC Weilerbach III 6 1122
4 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 1015
5 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 5 1053
6 SC Ohmbach 4 1049
7 SF Birkenfeld III 3 1047
8 SC Mackenbach II 999
VfR Baumholder III 795
10 SC Reichenbach II 937