PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ohmbach 6 1557
2 VfR Baumholder II 1582
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 1406
4 SC Mackenbach II 5 1452
5 SF Birkenfeld III 1515
6 SF Birkenfeld IV 3 1339
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 1464
8 SV Kohlbachtal II 2 1461
SK Lauterecken 1963 III 2 1346

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ohmbach 1598
2 SC Mackenbach II 6 1528
3 VfR Baumholder II 4 1382
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 4 1276
5 SV Kohlbachtal II 1447
6 SF Birkenfeld III 3 1406
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 3 1377
SF Birkenfeld IV 3 1276
SK Lauterecken 1963 III 3

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Mackenbach II 6 1472
2 SC Ohmbach 1383
VfR Baumholder II 1376
4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 5 1236
5 SV Kohlbachtal II 1340
6 SF Birkenfeld III 1332
7 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 3 1431
8 SF Birkenfeld IV 1180
9 SK Lauterecken 1963 III ½ 1183

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 1389
2 SC Ohmbach 5 1403
SV Kohlbachtal II 5 1347
4 SF Birkenfeld III 1333
5 SF Birkenfeld IV 4 1149
6 VfR Baumholder II 1224
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 3 1308
8 SC Mackenbach II 1443
9 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 2 1015

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Kohlbachtal II 1161
2 SC Mackenbach II 5 1320
SF Birkenfeld IV 5 1052
4 SF Birkenfeld III 1285
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 1209
6 SC Ohmbach 1279
VfR Baumholder II 1198
8 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 2 957
9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 1048

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ohmbach 6 1305
SF Birkenfeld III 6 1268
3 SF Birkenfeld IV 5 955
4 SV Kohlbachtal II 1228
5 VfR Baumholder II 4 1050
6 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 1060
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 3 1077
SK Lauterecken 1963 III 3 962
9 SC Mackenbach II 1 1264

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld III 6 1212
VfR Baumholder II 6 1093
3 SC Ohmbach 1172
4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 5 1147
5 SF Birkenfeld IV 4 954
6 SV Kohlbachtal II 3 1049
7 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 1090
SC Mackenbach II 956
9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 871

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld III 1298
2 VfR Baumholder II 5 1046
3 SV Kohlbachtal II 931
4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 4 1054
SF Birkenfeld IV 4
6 SC Ohmbach 3 1078
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 3 853
8 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 1291
SC Mackenbach II 956