PSB Bezirk VI Kreisklasse A

pdf pdf 7 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Reichenbach II 1422
1   Capogrosso,Patrick 1 1288
2   Capogrosso,Patrick 1 1288
3   Mischler,Michael Hans 1 1556
4   Mischler,Michael Hans 1 1556
6   Mischler,Michael Hans 1 1556
7   Capogrosso,Patrick ½ 1288
2 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach V 4 1225
1   Stolz,Marcel ½ 1225
2   Stolz,Marcel 0 1225
3   Stolz,Marcel 1 1225
4   Stolz,Marcel ½ 1225
5   Stolz,Marcel 1 1225
7   Stolz,Marcel 1 1225
3 SC Eckersweiler 3 1389
1   Schäfer,Holger 1 1389
2   Schäfer,Holger 1 1389
3   Schäfer,Holger 0 1389
4   Schäfer,Holger ½ 1389
5   Schäfer,Holger ½ 1389
6   Schäfer,Holger 0 1389
3 SK Lauterecken 1963 IV 3 1192
1   Aulenbacher,Rick ½ 1107
2   Aulenbacher,Rick 0 1107
4   Frosch,Manuel 0 1235
5   Frosch,Manuel ½ 1235
6   Frosch,Manuel 1 1235
7   Frosch,Manuel 1 1235
5 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 1342
2   Köhler,Peter 1 1359
3   Rech,Erich 0 1254
4   Köhler,Peter ½ 1359
5   Köhler,Peter 1 1359
6   Köhler,Peter 0 1359
7   Köhler,Peter 0 1359
6 SF Birkenfeld V 1106
1   Samson,Svenja 0 1204
3   Samson,Svenja ½ 1204
4   Rommelfanger,Simon ½ 1137
5   Samson,Svenja 0 1204
6   Rommelfanger,Simon 0 1137
7   Hanson,Ryan ½ 750
6 SC Ohmbach II 1037
1   Müller,Tizian 0 1041
2   Neitsch,David 0 1031
3   Müller,Tizian ½ 1041
5   Neitsch,David 0 1031
6   Müller,Tizian 1 1041
7   Sandig,Rudolf 0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 1498
2   Reis,Jürgen ½ 1564
3   Reis,Jürgen 1 1564
4   Fuchs,Peter 1 1431
5   Fuchs,Peter 1 1431
6   Fuchs,Peter 1 1431
7   Reis,Jürgen 1 1564
2 SF Birkenfeld V 4 1137
1   Rommelfanger,Simon 1 1137
3   Rommelfanger,Simon 1 1137
4   Kammann,Arvid 1
5   Rommelfanger,Simon 0 1137
6   Kammann,Arvid 0
7   Rommelfanger,Simon 1 1137
3 SK Lauterecken 1963 IV 1150
1   Frosch,Manuel 1 1235
2   Frosch,Manuel ½ 1235
4   Aulenbacher,Rick 0 1107
5   Aulenbacher,Rick 0 1107
6   Aulenbacher,Rick 1 1107
7   Aulenbacher,Rick 1 1107
4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach V 3 1229
1   Hofmann,Jorden 0 1229
2   Hofmann,Jorden 1 1229
3   Hofmann,Jorden 1 1229
4   Hofmann,Jorden 0 1229
5   Hofmann,Jorden 1 1229
7   Hofmann,Jorden 0 1229
5 SC Eckersweiler 1232
1   Rausch,Helmut 0 1232
2   Rausch,Helmut 1 1232
3   Rausch,Helmut 0 1232
4   Rausch,Helmut 0 1232
5   Rausch,Helmut 1 1232
6   Rausch,Helmut ½ 1232
6 SC Reichenbach II 2 1310
1   Hahnenberger,Ralph ½ 1221
2   Hahnenberger,Ralph 0 1221
3   Capogrosso,Patrick 0 1288
4   Capogrosso,Patrick 1 1288
6   Capogrosso,Patrick ½ 1288
7   Mischler,Michael Hans 0 1556
7 SC Ohmbach II ½ 1031
1   Neitsch,David ½ 1031
2   Ehlert,Michael 0 1013
3   Neitsch,David 0 1031
5   Müller,Tizian 0 1041
6   Sandig,Rudolf 0
7   Müller,Tizian 0 1041
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach V 1107
1   Hofmann,Joel 1 998
2   Hofmann,Joel 1 998
3   Hofmann,Joel 1 998
4   Hofmann,Joel 1 998
5   Mader,Michelle 1 1325
7   Mader,Michelle ½ 1325
2 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 5 1392
2   Hübner,Helmut 1 1265
3   Hübner,Helmut ½ 1265
4   Hübner,Helmut 1 1265
5   Reis,Jürgen 1 1564
6   Reis,Jürgen 1 1564
7   Fuchs,Peter ½ 1431
3 SC Reichenbach II 1109
1   Hahnenberger,Nils 1 886
2   Hahnenberger,Nils 0 886
3   Hahnenberger,Ralph ½ 1221
4   Hahnenberger,Ralph ½ 1221
6   Hahnenberger,Ralph ½ 1221
7   Hahnenberger,Ralph 0 1221
3 SC Eckersweiler 1081
1   Scholl,Tobias 1 1001
2   Mohr,Andreas 0 1160
3   Scholl,Tobias 0 1001
4   Mohr,Andreas 0 1160
5   Mohr,Andreas 1 1160
6   Scholl,Tobias ½ 1001
3 SK Lauterecken 1963 IV 906
1   Braun,Jonas 0 931
2   Gaulke,Magnus 0 782
4   Braun,Jonas ½ 931
5   Braun,Jonas 0 931
6   Braun,Jonas 1 931
7   Braun,Jonas 1 931
6 SC Ohmbach II 2 970
1   Postler,Bernd 0 947
2   Kettering,Gary 1 974
3   Postler,Bernd 1 947
5   Kettering,Gary 0 974
6   Postler,Bernd 0 947
7   Neitsch,David 0 1031
7 SF Birkenfeld V 1 750
1   Hanson,Ryan 0 750
3   Hanson,Ryan 0 750
4   Hanson,Ryan 0 750
5   Rommelfanger,Theresia 0
6   Schulz,Adrian 0
7   Kammann,Arvid 1
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 5 1256
2   Rech,Erich 1 1254
3   Abduev,Ibragim 0
4   Rech,Erich 1 1254
5   Rech,Erich 1 1254
6   Rech,Erich 1 1254
7   Hübner,Helmut 1 1265
2 SC Eckersweiler 1016
1   Drumm,Rainer 1 1004
2   Drumm,Rainer 1 1004
3   Jung,Andreas ½ 1082
4   Scholl,Tobias 0 1001
5   Scholl,Tobias 1 1001
6   Drumm,Rainer 1 1004
3 SC Ohmbach II 3 961
1   Kettering,Gary 0 974
2   Postler,Bernd 0 947
3   Kettering,Gary 1 974
5   Postler,Bernd 1 947
6   Kettering,Gary 0 974
7   Postler,Bernd 1 947
3 SC Reichenbach II 3 912
1   Hahnenberger,Lars 1 891
2   Schwab,Adrian 0 1029
3   Hahnenberger,Lars 1 891
4   Hahnenberger,Nils 1 886
6   Hahnenberger,Nils 0 886
7   Hahnenberger,Lars 0 891
3 SF Birkenfeld V 3 872
1   Boschmann,Sophia Valentina 0
3   Schulz,Adrian 0
4   Dreher,Nico 1 913
5   Koch,Michael 0 748
6   Dreher,Nico 1 913
7   Dreher,Nico 1 913
6 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach V 1046
1   Keller,Janine 1 1175
2   Keller,Janine 1 1175
3   Meier,Erik ½ 943
4   Ethington,Lucas 0 987
5   Hofmann,Joel 0 998
7   Hofmann,Joel 0 998
7 SK Lauterecken 1963 IV 0 804
1   Gaulke,Magnus 0 782
2   Braun,Jonas 0 931
4   Braun,Tobias 0 766
5   Gaulke,Magnus 0 782
6   Gaulke,Magnus 0 782
7   Gaulke,Magnus 0 782
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 5 1148
2   Gehrke,Stefan 1 1158
3   Martin,Felix 0 1013
4   Gehrke,Stefan 1 1158
5   Silzer,Jan Paul 1 1041
6   Hübner,Helmut 1 1265
7   Rech,Erich 1 1254
2 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach V 1027
1   Ethington,Lucas 1 987
2   Meier,Erik 1 943
3   Keller,Janine ½ 1175
4   Haag,Marc 1 938
5   Keller,Janine 1 1175
7   Meier,Erik 0 943
3 SC Reichenbach II 4 892
1   Gluch,Philip 1 765
2   Hahnenberger,Lars 0 891
3   Schwab,Adrian 1 1029
4   Hahnenberger,Lars 1 891
6   Hahnenberger,Lars 1 891
7   Hahnenberger,Nils 0 886
4 SF Birkenfeld V 3 838
1   Schulz,Adrian 1
3   Dreher,Nico 0 913
4   Boschmann,Sophia Valentina 0
5   Grimm,Lysander 0 762
6   Giss,Steward 1
7   Rommelfanger,Theresia 1
4 SC Ohmbach II 3 805
1   Breier,Felix 0 761
2   Kurz,Tom Felix 1 785
3   Zimmer,Paul 1 761
5   Kurz,Tom Felix 0 785
6   Breier,Felix 0 761
7   Kettering,Gary 1 974
6 SC Eckersweiler 923
1   Rausch,Tobias 0 790
2   Rausch,Tobias 0 790
3   Drumm,Rainer ½ 1004
4   Rausch,Tobias 0 790
5   Drumm,Rainer 1 1004
6   Mohr,Andreas 0 1160
7 SK Lauterecken 1963 IV 0 774
1   Nekola,Yves 0 781
2   Braun,Tobias 0 766
4   Nekola,Yves 0 781
5   Braun,Tobias 0 766
6   Braun,Tobias 0 766
7   Nekola,Yves 0 781
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach V 6 966
1   Meier,Marlies 1 882
2   Meier,Marlies 1 882
3   Ethington,Lucas 1 987
4   Meier,Marlies 1 882
5   Ethington,Lucas 1 987
7   Keller,Janine 1 1175
2 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 1088
2   Silzer,Jan Paul 1 1041
3   Silzer,Jan Paul ½ 1041
4   Silzer,Jan Paul 1 1041
5   Cossmann,Helmut 1
6   Gehrke,Stefan 1 1158
7   Gehrke,Stefan 0 1158
3 SC Reichenbach II 1025
1   Faul,Otto 1 1293
2   Gluch,Philip 0 765
3   Weimer,Helga ½ 981
4   Stork,Erik 1 1050
6   Schwab,Adrian 1 1029
7   Schwab,Adrian 0 1029
4 SF Birkenfeld V 3 839
1   Giss,Steward 1
3   Giss,Steward 0
4   Rommelfanger,Theresia 0
5   Ehrlich,Patrick 0
6   Cullmann,Elias 1 839
7   Giss,Steward 1
5 SK Lauterecken 1963 IV 2 775
1   Braun,Tobias 0 766
2   Nekola,Yves 0 781
4    0
5   Nekola,Yves 1 781
6   Nekola,Yves 0 781
7   Braun,Tobias 1 766
5 SC Ohmbach II 2 773
1   Kurz,Tom Felix 0 785
2   Zimmer,Paul 1 761
3   Kurz,Tom Felix 1 785
5   Breier,Felix 0 761
6   Kurz,Tom Felix 0 785
7   Zimmer,Paul 0 761
7 SC Eckersweiler 0 854
1   Rausch,Sarina 0 876
2   Rausch,Sarina 0 876
3   Rausch,Tobias 0 790
4   Drumm,Rainer 0 1004
5   Rausch,Tobias 0 790
6   Rausch,Tobias 0 790