PSB Bezirk VI Kreisklasse A

pdf pdf 7 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld VI 1150
1   Ehrlich,Alexander 1 1161
2   Schmitt,Daniel 1 1122
3   Schmitt,Daniel 0 1122
4   Ehrlich,Alexander ½ 1161
5   Ehrlich,Alexander 1 1161
6   Ehrlich,Alexander 1 1161
7   Ehrlich,Alexander 1 1161
2 SC Weilerbach IV 5 1197
1   Schaser,David 1 1259
2   Wahl,Annika ½ 1114
3   Schaser,David 1 1259
4   Wahl,Annika ½ 1114
5   Schaser,David 0 1259
6   Wahl,Annika 1 1114
7   Schaser,David 1 1259
3 SC Ohmbach II 4 1208
1   Neitsch,David ½ 1189
2   Neitsch,David ½ 1189
3   Müller,Tizian 1 1234
4   Neitsch,David 0 1189
5   Müller,Tizian 1 1234
6   Neitsch,David ½ 1189
7   Müller,Tizian ½ 1234
3 SF Birkenfeld VII 4 1167
1   Wollscheid,Jonas 0 1188
2   Wollscheid,Leon 0 1081
3   Brusius,Uwe 1
4   Brusius,Uwe 1
5   Wollscheid,Jonas 1 1188
6   Wollscheid,Jonas ½ 1188
7   Wollscheid,Jonas ½ 1188
5 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach V 3 1203
1   Haag,Marc 0 1266
2   Haag,Marc 1 1266
3   Haag,Marc 1 1266
4   Haag,Marc 1 1266
5   Haag,Marc 0 1266
6   Schäfer,Jonas 0 1045
7   Schäfer,Jonas 0 1045
6 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 1290
1   Meyer,Wolfgang 0 1293
2   Kessinger,Maximilian 1 1384
3   Stein,Stefanie 0 1097
4   Kessinger,Maximilian ½ 1384
5   Meyer,Jens-Peter 0 1290
6   Meyer,Jens-Peter 0 1290
7   Meyer,Jens-Peter 1 1290
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 2 1242
1   Hofmann,Jorden 1 1171
2   Hofmann,Jorden 0 1171
3   Hofmann,Jorden 0 1171
4   Stolz,Marcel 0 1295
5   Stolz,Marcel ½ 1295
6   Stolz,Marcel ½ 1295
7   Stolz,Marcel 0 1295
7 SC Reichenbach II 2 1113
1   Hahnenberger,Ralph ½ 1148
2   Hahnenberger,Ralph 0 1148
3   Hahnenberger,Ralph 0 1148
4   Hahnenberger,Ralph ½ 1148
5   Gluch,Philip ½ 900
6   Hahnenberger,Ralph ½ 1148
7   Hahnenberger,Ralph 0 1148
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 6 1247
1   Hofmann,Joel 1 1374
2   Hofmann,Joel 1 1374
3   Stolz,Marcel 1 1295
4   Hofmann,Jorden 1 1171
5   Hofmann,Jorden 1 1171
6   Hofmann,Jorden ½ 1171
7   Hofmann,Jorden ½ 1171
2 SF Birkenfeld VI 1211
1   Cullmann,Elias 1 1394
2   Ehrlich,Alexander 1 1161
3   Ehrlich,Alexander ½ 1161
4   Schmitt,Daniel 1 1122
5   Schmitt,Daniel ½ 1122
6   Schmitt,Daniel 1 1122
7   Cullmann,Elias ½ 1394
3 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 1180
1   Meyer,Jens-Peter 1 1290
2   Meyer,Jens-Peter 0 1290
3   Meyer,Jens-Peter 1 1290
4   Meyer,Jens-Peter 1 1290
5   Heidrich,Andreas ½ 905
6   Stein,Stefanie 0 1097
7   Stein,Stefanie 1 1097
4 SC Ohmbach II 4 1215
1   Müller,Tizian 1 1234
2   Müller,Tizian 0 1234
3   Neitsch,David ½ 1189
4   Müller,Tizian 1 1234
5   Neitsch,David ½ 1189
6   Müller,Tizian ½ 1234
7   Neitsch,David ½ 1189
5 SC Weilerbach IV 1129
1   Wahl,Annika 0 1114
2   Schaser,David 1 1259
3   Wahl,Annika 0 1114
4   Finzer,Tim 0 919
5   Fischer,Marc ½ 1122
6   Schaser,David 1 1259
7   Wahl,Annika 0 1114
5 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach V 1047
1   Staab,Tobias 0 1080
2   Schäfer,Jonas 1 1045
3   Stuppy,Calvin 1 1042
4   Schäfer,Jonas 0 1045
5   Schäfer,Jonas ½ 1045
6   Staab,Tobias 0 1080
7   Schäfer,Lukas 0 992
7 SF Birkenfeld VII 1046
1   Wollscheid,Leon 0 1081
2   Wollscheid,Jonas 0 1188
3   Wollscheid,Leon 0 1081
4   Shilinski,Felix 0 728
5   Wollscheid,Leon ½ 1081
6   Wollscheid,Leon ½ 1081
7   Wollscheid,Leon ½ 1081
7 SC Reichenbach II 1025
1   Gluch,Philip 0 900
2   Gluch,Philip 0 900
3   Hahnenberger,Nils 0 827
4   Mersinger,Günter 0 1140
5   Hahnenberger,Ralph 0 1148
6   Mersinger,Günter ½ 1140
7   Hahnenberger,Lars 1 1117
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 6 1284
1   Meier,Erik 0 986
2   Ethington,Lucas 1 1134
3   Hofmann,Joel 1 1374
4   Hofmann,Joel 1 1374
5   Hofmann,Joel 1 1374
6   Hofmann,Joel 1 1374
7   Hofmann,Joel 1 1374
2 SC Ohmbach II 1215
1   Sandig,Rudolf 1 1146
2   Sandig,Rudolf 1 1146
3   Kettering,Gary 1 1307
4   Sandig,Rudolf ½ 1146
5   Kettering,Gary 1 1307
6   Sandig,Rudolf 0 1146
7   Kettering,Gary 1 1307
3 SF Birkenfeld VI 4 1356
1   Ehrlich,Patrick 1 1397
2   Cullmann,Elias 1 1394
3   Ehrlich,Patrick 0 1397
4   Cullmann,Elias 1 1394
5   Cullmann,Elias 1 1394
6   Cullmann,Elias 0 1394
7   Schmitt,Daniel 0 1122
3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach V 4 992
1   Schäfer,Jonas 1 1045
2   Schäfer,Lukas 1 992
3   Süßdorf,Can 0 790
4   Schäfer,Lukas ½ 992
5   Stuppy,Calvin 0 1042
6   Stuppy,Calvin 1 1042
7   Stuppy,Calvin ½ 1042
5 SC Reichenbach II 1099
1   Mersinger,Günter 0 1140
2   Mersinger,Günter 0 1140
3   Mersinger,Günter 1 1140
4   Stinner,Ruben ½ 879
5   Mersinger,Günter 0 1140
6   Hahnenberger,Lars 1 1117
7   Mersinger,Günter 1 1140
6 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 3 1028
1   Heidrich,Andreas 0 905
2   Stein,Stefanie 0 1097
3   Heidrich,Andreas 1 905
4   Heidrich,Andreas ½ 905
5   Stein,Stefanie 0 1097
6   Kessinger,Maximilian 1 1384
7   Heidrich,Andreas ½ 905
7 SC Weilerbach IV 1 992
1   Finzer,Tim 1 919
2   Fischer,Marc 0 1122
3   Fischer,Marc 0 1122
4   Doesken,Norman 0 1023
5   Finzer,Tim 0 919
6   Finzer,Tim 0 919
7   Finzer,Tim 0 919
7 SF Birkenfeld VII 1 855
1   Shilinski,Felix 0 728
2   Shilinski,Felix 0 728
3   Shilinski,Felix 0 728
4   Wollscheid,Leon 0 1081
5   Scheer,Lothar 1 1264
6   Shilinski,Felix 0 728
7   Shilinski,Felix 0 728
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 1024
1   Leonhardt,Andreas 1 1189
2   Heidrich,Andreas 0 905
3   Heil,Frank 1 977
4   Stein,Stefanie 1 1097
5   Heil,Frank ½ 977
6   Leonhardt,Andreas 1 1189
7   Zimmermann,Christian 1 837
2 SC Ohmbach II 5 1238
1   Kettering,Gary ½ 1307
2   Kettering,Gary 1 1307
3   Sandig,Rudolf 1 1146
4   Kettering,Gary 1 1307
5   Sandig,Rudolf ½ 1146
6   Kettering,Gary ½ 1307
7   Sandig,Rudolf ½ 1146
3 SF Birkenfeld VI 4 1266
1   Grimm,Lysander 0 1012
2   Ehrlich,Patrick 1 1397
3   Hanson,Ryan 0 998
4   Ehrlich,Patrick 1 1397
5   Ehrlich,Patrick 1 1397
6   Heng,You 0
7   Ehrlich,Patrick 1 1397
4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 1136
1   Ethington,Lucas 1 1134
2   Beer,Niclas 1 1145
3   Ethington,Lucas 1 1134
4   Ethington,Lucas 0 1134
5   Ethington,Lucas 0 1134
6   Ethington,Lucas ½ 1134
7   Ethington,Lucas 0 1134
4 SF Birkenfeld VII 1011
1   Brusius,Nick 1 937
2   Shilinski,Vitali 0
3   Brusius,Nick 0 937
4   Scheer,Lothar 1 1264
5   Shilinski,Felix 0 728
6   Scheer,Lothar 1 1264
7   Brusius,Nick ½ 937
6 SC Weilerbach IV 928
1   Metzger,Julian 0 819
2   Finzer,Tim 0 919
3   Finzer,Tim 0 919
4   Metzger,Julian 0 819
5   Klein,Deniz 1 950
6   Fischer,Marc 1 1122
7   Klein,Deniz ½ 950
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach V 2 1035
1   Schäfer,Lukas 0 992
2   Stuppy,Calvin 1 1042
3   Lang,Dieter 1 1685
4   Stuppy,Calvin 0 1042
5   Heß,Julius 0 724
6    0
7   Heß,Julius 0 724
7 SC Reichenbach II 2 1028
1   Hahnenberger,Lars ½ 1117
2   Hahnenberger,Lars 0 1117
3   Traumer,Yanis 0 908
4   Harth,Fynn 0 845
5   Hahnenberger,Lars 1 1117
6   Hahnenberger,Nils 0 827
7   Faul,Otto ½ 1265
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ohmbach II 1116
1   Kurz,Tom Felix 1 1049
2   Kurz,Tom Felix 1 1049
3   Postler,Bernd ½ 1206
4   Kurz,Tom Felix 1 1049
5   Postler,Bernd 1 1206
6   Kurz,Tom Felix 0 1049
7   Postler,Bernd 0 1206
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 1089
1   Stolz,Pascal Julian 0 917
2   Bösl,Moritz 0 978
3   Beer,Niclas ½ 1145
4   Beer,Niclas 1 1145
5   Beer,Niclas 1 1145
6   Beer,Niclas 1 1145
7   Beer,Niclas 1 1145
3 SF Birkenfeld VII 4 1075
1   Scheer,Lothar 1 1264
2   Johann,Clara 1 1092
3   Johann,Clara 1 1092
4   Brusius,Nick 0 937
5   Brusius,Nick 0 937
6   Brusius,Nick 0 937
7   Scheer,Lothar 1 1264
4 SF Birkenfeld VI 1084
1   Hanson,Ryan 0 998
2   Grimm,Lysander 1 1012
3   Wollscheid,Jonas ½ 1188
4   Hanson,Ryan 1 998
5   Hanson,Ryan 0 998
6   Ehrlich,Patrick 1 1397
7   Hanson,Ryan 0 998
4 SC Weilerbach IV 939
1   Putnam,Jonathan 0 754
2   Metzger,Julian 0 819
3   Klein,Deniz ½ 950
4    0
5   Klein,Levent 1 1145
6   Metzger,Julian 1 819
7   Klein,Levent 1 1145
6 SC Reichenbach II 3 995
1   Ehlhardt,Anton 0 872
2   Ehlhardt,Anton 0 872
3   Faul,Otto 1 1265
4   Traumer,Yanis 1 908
5   Traumer,Yanis 0 908
6   Faul,Otto 1 1265
7   Ehlhardt,Anton 0 872
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach V 993
1   Stuppy,Calvin 1 1042
2   Heß,Julius 0 724
3   Spann,Devin 0
4   Heß,Julius 0 724
5   Lang,Dieter 1 1685
6    0
7   Süßdorf,Can ½ 790
7 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 915
1   Heil,Frank 1 977
2   Heil,Frank 1 977
3   Zimmermann,Christian 0 837
4   Heil,Frank 0 977
5   Zimmermann,Christian 0 837
6   Heidrich,Andreas 0 905
7   Stein,Mark ½ 893
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld VII 6 1092
1   Johann,Clara ½ 1092
2   Heng,You 1
3   Shilinski,Vitali 1
4   Johann,Clara 1 1092
5   Johann,Clara 1 1092
6   Johann,Clara 1 1092
7   Johann,Clara ½ 1092
2 SC Ohmbach II 1139
1   Postler,Bernd 1 1206
2   Postler,Bernd 1 1206
3   Kurz,Tom Felix 0 1049
4   Postler,Bernd 1 1206
5   Kurz,Tom Felix 1 1049
6   Postler,Bernd 1 1206
7   Kurz,Tom Felix ½ 1049
3 SF Birkenfeld VI 4 995
1   Dreher,Nico ½ 926
2   Hanson,Ryan ½ 998
3   Grimm,Lysander 1 1012
4   Grimm,Lysander 1 1012
5   Grimm,Lysander 1 1012
6    0
7   Grimm,Lysander 0 1012
4 SC Reichenbach II 3 871
1   Harth,Fynn 0 845
2   Harth,Fynn ½ 845
3   Ehlhardt,Anton 1 872
4   Ehlhardt,Anton 1 872
5   Harth,Fynn 0 845
6   Traumer,Yanis 0 908
7   Traumer,Yanis ½ 908
4 SK Lauterecken 1963 III 3 856
1   Zimmermann,Christian 1 837
2   Zimmermann,Christian 1 837
3   Stein,Mark 0 893
4   Zimmermann,Christian 0 837
5   Stein,Mark 0 893
6   Zimmermann,Christian 1 837
6 SC Weilerbach IV 910
1   Day,Henry 0 775
2   Putnam,Jonathan 0 754
3   Klein,Levent 1 1145
4    0
5   Metzger,Julian 0 819
6   Klein,Levent 1 1145
7   Metzger,Julian ½ 819
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach IV 2 955
1   Beer,Niclas 0 1145
2   Bösl,Till 0
3   Stolz,Pascal Julian 0 917
4   Stolz,Pascal Julian 0 917
5   Stolz,Pascal Julian 1 917
6   Stolz,Pascal Julian 0 917
7   Stolz,Pascal Julian 1 917
8 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach V 0 774
1   Heß,Julius 0 724
2   Süßdorf,Can 0 790
3    0
4   Süßdorf,Can 0 790
5   Süßdorf,Can 0 790
6    0