1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Gau-Algesheim 2461
1   Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 1 2578
2   Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 1 2578
3   Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 1 2578
4   Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 1 2578
5   Kling,Felix,Dr. 1 2050
6   Ovsejevitsch,Sergei ½ 2578
7   Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 1 2578
8   Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 1 2578
9   Kling,Felix,Dr. 1 2050
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 2155
1   Giesen,Dieter ½ 2126
2   Lambert,Andreas 0 2135
3   Bruch,Jochen 1 2199
4    1
5   Bruch,Jochen ½ 2199
6   Bruch,Jochen ½ 2199
7   Lambert,Andreas 1 2135
8   Feldmann,Johannes ½ 2125
9   Feldmann,Johannes 1 2125
3 SK Altenkirchen 5 2252
1   Brühl,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2323
2   Wagener,Claude 1 2248
3   Brühl,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2323
4   Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 0 2323
5   Brühl,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2323
6   Schmidt,Reiner ½ 2043
7   Schmidt,Reiner 0 2043
8   Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 1 2323
9   Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 1 2323
4 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2354
1   Dgebuadze,Alexandre 1 2438
2   Busch,Raimund ½ 2100
3   Dgebuadze,Alexandre 1 2438
4    0
5   Dgebuadze,Alexandre 1 2438
6   Dgebuadze,Alexandre ½ 2438
7   Dgebuadze,Alexandre ½ 2438
8   Busch,Raimund 0 2100
9   Dgebuadze,Alexandre 0 2438
4 SK Frankenthal 2158
1   Fulea,Dan,Dr. ½ 2137
2   Fulea,Dan,Dr. ½ 2137
3   Braun,Peter 0 2189
4   Syska,Albert 1 2170
5   Fulea,Dan,Dr. 0 2137
6   Braun,Peter ½ 2189
7   Fulea,Dan,Dr. 1 2137
8   Fulea,Dan,Dr. 0 2137
9   Braun,Peter 1 2189
4 SV Spr.Siershahn 2042
1   Moeller,Jeremy 1 2042
2   Moeller,Jeremy ½ 2042
3   Moeller,Jeremy ½ 2042
4   Moeller,Jeremy 0 2042
5   Moeller,Jeremy 1 2042
6   Moeller,Jeremy ½ 2042
7   Moeller,Jeremy 0 2042
8   Moeller,Jeremy 1 2042
9   Moeller,Jeremy 0 2042
7 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 4 2242
1   Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 0 2242
2   Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 0 2242
3   Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 0 2242
4   Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 1 2242
5   Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 1 2242
6   Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. ½ 2242
7   Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 1 2242
8   Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. ½ 2242
9   Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 0 2242
8 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2195
1   Markmann,Ulrich 0 2221
2   Kiefer,Daniel 0 2187
3   Kiefer,Daniel 1 2187
4   Kiefer,Daniel 1 2187
5   Kiefer,Daniel 0 2187
6   Kiefer,Daniel ½ 2187
7   Kiefer,Daniel 0 2187
8   Markmann,Ulrich 0 2221
9   Kiefer,Daniel 1 2187
9 TSV Schott Mainz III 2209
1   Gohil,Harry 0 2247
2   Gohil,Harry 1 2247
3   Gölz,Daniel 0 2225
4   Lisanti,Andre 0 2169
5   Wornath,Kai 0 2281
6   Göbel,Constantin 1 2185
7   Göbel,Constantin ½ 2185
8   Wornath,Kai 0 2281
9   Kühner,Christian 0 2064
10 SC Landskrone 2 2129
1   Hans,Oliver ½ 2177
2   Sieber,Patrick ½ 2140
3   Hegermann,Frank 0 2040
4   Hans,Oliver 0 2177
5   Hans,Oliver 0 2177
6   Sieber,Patrick 0 2140
7    0
8   Sieber,Patrick 1 2140
9   Hegermann,Frank 0 2040
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 2128
1   Feldmann,Johannes 0 2125
2   Erdmann,Stefan 1 2130
3   Johann,Stefan 1 2122
4    1
5   Erdmann,Stefan ½ 2130
6   Feldmann,Johannes 1 2125
7   Johann,Stefan 1 2122
8   Lambert,Andreas 1 2135
9   Lambert,Andreas ½ 2135
2 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 2234
1   Kling,Felix,Dr. 1 2050
2   Kling,Felix,Dr. 0 2050
3   Kling,Felix,Dr. 0 2050
4   Keymer,Vincent ½ 2250
5   Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 1 2578
6   Kling,Felix,Dr. ½ 2050
7   Keymer,Vincent ½ 2250
8   Keymer,Vincent 1 2250
9   Ovsejevitsch,Sergei ½ 2578
2 SK Altenkirchen 5 2204
1   Wagener,Claude 1 2248
2   Brühl,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2323
3   Schmidt,Reiner ½ 2043
4   Kaster,Martin ½ 2035
5   Wagener,Claude ½ 2248
6   Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 1 2323
7   Brühl,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2323
8   Schmidt,Reiner 0 2043
9   Wagener,Claude ½ 2248
2 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 2185
1   Busch,Raimund ½ 2100
2   Dgebuadze,Alexandre 1 2438
3   Busch,Raimund 1 2100
4    0
5   Busch,Raimund ½ 2100
6   Busch,Raimund ½ 2100
7   Busch,Raimund ½ 2100
8   Dgebuadze,Alexandre ½ 2438
9   Busch,Raimund ½ 2100
5 TSV Schott Mainz III 2220
1   Wornath,Kai ½ 2281
2   Lisanti,Andre 1 2169
3   Wornath,Kai 0 2281
4   Siebenhaar,Erich ½ 2104
5   Gölz,Daniel 0 2225
6   Gölz,Daniel 1 2225
7   Gölz,Daniel ½ 2225
8   Göbel,Constantin 1 2185
9   Wornath,Kai 0 2281
5 SK Frankenthal 2162
1   Braun,Peter 1 2189
2   Braun,Peter 0 2189
3   Fulea,Dan,Dr. 1 2137
4   Fulea,Dan,Dr. ½ 2137
5   Braun,Peter ½ 2189
6   Fulea,Dan,Dr. 0 2137
7   Syska,Albert ½ 2170
8   Syska,Albert 0 2170
9   Fulea,Dan,Dr. 1 2137
7 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 2176
1   Zimmermann,Klemens ½ 2208
2   Zimmermann,Klemens 0 2208
3   Zimmermann,Klemens ½ 2208
4   Schlünß,Florian 1 2062
5   Schlünß,Florian 0 2062
6   Zimmermann,Klemens ½ 2208
7   Zimmermann,Klemens 0 2208
8   Zimmermann,Klemens 1 2208
9   Zimmermann,Klemens ½ 2208
7 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 2163
1   Kiefer,Daniel ½ 2187
2   Münch,Ingo ½ 2163
3   Münch,Ingo ½ 2163
4   Münch,Ingo 0 2163
5   Münch,Ingo 1 2163
6   Markmann,Ulrich 0 2221
7   Münch,Ingo ½ 2163
8   Münch,Ingo 0 2163
9   Bauer,Claus,Dr. 1 2078
7 SC Landskrone 4 2100
1   Weiß,Reinhold 0 2042
2   Hegermann,Frank 1 2040
3   Sieber,Patrick ½ 2140
4   Sieber,Patrick ½ 2140
5   Hegermann,Frank 1 2040
6   Hans,Oliver 0 2177
7    0
8   Hans,Oliver ½ 2177
9   Weiß,Reinhold ½ 2042
10 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 2 2096
1   Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 0 1990
2   Berresheim,Helmut 0 2012
3   Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 0 1990
4   Götz,Heiko ½ 2146
5   Götz,Heiko 0 2146
6   Götz,Heiko ½ 2146
7   Götz,Heiko 1 2146
8   Götz,Heiko 0 2146
9   Götz,Heiko 0 2146
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Sfr.Mainz 1928 7 2111
1   Münch,Ingo 1 2163
2   Bauer,Claus,Dr. ½ 2078
3   Bauer,Claus,Dr. ½ 2078
4   Bauer,Claus,Dr. 1 2078
5   Bauer,Claus,Dr. 1 2078
6   Münch,Ingo ½ 2163
7   Bauer,Claus,Dr. 1 2078
8   Kiefer,Daniel 1 2187
9   Neurohr,Jürgen ½ 2093
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 2134
1   Lambert,Andreas ½ 2135
2   Junker,Reiner 0 2145
3   Feldmann,Johannes 1 2125
4    1
5   Lambert,Andreas 1 2135
6   Lambert,Andreas ½ 2135
7   Junker,Reiner ½ 2145
8   Johann,Stefan ½ 2122
9   Erdmann,Stefan 1 2130
3 SK Gau-Algesheim 2084
1   Bauer,Björn-Benny 0 1991
2   Keymer,Vincent 1 2250
3   Keymer,Vincent 0 2250
4   Bauer,Björn-Benny ½ 1991
5   Bauer,Björn-Benny ½ 1991
6   Bauer,Björn-Benny 1 1991
7   Bauer,Björn-Benny 1 1991
8   Kling,Felix,Dr. 0 2050
9   Keymer,Vincent ½ 2250
3 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 2015
1   Berresheim,Helmut 1 2012
2   Thieme-Garmann,Alexander ½ 1990
3   Götz,Heiko 0 2146
4   Thieme-Garmann,Alexander ½ 1990
5   Berresheim,Helmut 0 2012
6   Thieme-Garmann,Alexander ½ 1990
7   Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1 1990
8   Berresheim,Helmut ½ 2012
9   Thieme-Garmann,Alexander ½ 1990
5 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 2081
1   Schlünß,Florian ½ 2062
2   Schlünß,Florian ½ 2062
3   Schlünß,Florian 0 2062
4   Zimmermann,Klemens 0 2208
5   Zimmermann,Klemens ½ 2208
6   Schlünß,Florian ½ 2062
7   Schlünß,Florian ½ 2062
8   Schlünß,Florian 1 2062
9   Thier,Simon ½ 1937
5 SK Altenkirchen 4 2070
1   Kaster,Martin 0 2035
2   Schmidt,Reiner ½ 2043
3   Wagener,Claude 1 2248
4   Hoffmann,Thomas ½ 1923
5   Kaster,Martin 0 2035
6   Krumm,Johannes ½ 2024
7   Kaster,Martin 0 2035
8   Wagener,Claude 1 2248
9   Kaster,Martin ½ 2035
5 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 2065
1   Den Boer,Lennard 0 2065
2   Den Boer,Lennard ½ 2065
3   Den Boer,Lennard 1 2065
4    0
5   Den Boer,Lennard ½ 2065
6   Den Boer,Lennard 0 2065
7   Den Boer,Lennard ½ 2065
8   Den Boer,Lennard 1 2065
9   Den Boer,Lennard ½ 2065
5 SC Landskrone 4 2021
1   Gauer,Manuel 1 1983
2   Ottstadt,Ralph ½ 2051
3   Gauer,Manuel ½ 1983
4   Weiß,Reinhold ½ 2042
5   Weiß,Reinhold ½ 2042
6   Hegermann,Frank 1 2040
7    0
8   Hegermann,Frank 0 2040
9   Gauer,Manuel 0 1983
9 SK Frankenthal 2144
1   Syska,Albert ½ 2170
2   Kargoll,Peter ½ 2133
3   Syska,Albert 1 2170
4   Kargoll,Peter 0 2133
5   Kotlyar,Dimitri ½ 2113
6   Syska,Albert ½ 2170
7   Kargoll,Peter 0 2133
8   Kargoll,Peter 0 2133
9   Johann,Christof,Dr. ½ 2140
9 TSV Schott Mainz III 2141
1   Gölz,Daniel ½ 2225
2   Kühner,Christian ½ 2064
3   Lisanti,Andre 0 2169
4   Kühner,Christian 1 2064
5   Göbel,Constantin ½ 2185
6   Lisanti,Andre 0 2169
7   Lisanti,Andre ½ 2169
8   Gölz,Daniel 0 2225
9   Lisanti,Marco ½ 2001
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2128
1   Johann,Stefan ½ 2122
2   Johann,Stefan ½ 2122
3   Junker,Reiner 1 2145
4    1
5   Johann,Stefan 1 2122
6   Johann,Stefan ½ 2122
7   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 0 2121
8   Junker,Reiner 1 2145
9   Johann,Stefan 1 2122
2 SK Gau-Algesheim 2156
1   Michels,Achim 0 2114
2   Bauer,Björn-Benny ½ 1991
3   Koch,Hans-Jürgen 1 2235
4   Michels,Achim ½ 2114
5   Michels,Achim 0 2114
6   Keymer,Vincent 1 2250
7   Michels,Achim ½ 2114
8   Koch,Hans-Jürgen 1 2235
9   Koch,Hans-Jürgen 1 2235
2 TSV Schott Mainz III 2110
1   Lisanti,Andre 1 2169
2   Siebenhaar,Erich ½ 2104
3   Kühner,Christian 0 2064
4   Lisanti,Marco ½ 2001
5   Lisanti,Andre 1 2169
6   Siebenhaar,Erich ½ 2104
7   Siebenhaar,Erich ½ 2104
8   Lisanti,Andre 1 2169
9   Siebenhaar,Erich ½ 2104
2 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 2007
1   Peiter,Andre 1 1961
2   Wiegel,Ingo ½ 2089
3   Berresheim,Helmut ½ 2012
4   Berresheim,Helmut 1 2012
5   Thieme-Garmann,Alexander ½ 1990
6   Berresheim,Helmut ½ 2012
7   Berresheim,Helmut 1 2012
8   Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 0 1990
9   Kalnitsky,Michael ½ 1988
5 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 2110
1   Jung,Thomas 0 2126
2   Jung,Thomas 1 2126
3   Jung,Thomas ½ 2126
4   Jung,Thomas 1 2126
5   Jung,Thomas ½ 2126
6   Jung,Thomas ½ 2126
7   Jung,Thomas 1 2126
8   Jung,Thomas ½ 2126
9   Ritz,Thomas 0 1983
6 SK Frankenthal 2128
1   Kargoll,Peter ½ 2133
2   Syska,Albert ½ 2170
3   Kargoll,Peter 0 2133
4   Völpel,Robert ½ 2047
5   Syska,Albert 0 2170
6   Kargoll,Peter 1 2133
7   Johann,Christof,Dr. 1 2140
8   Johann,Christof,Dr. ½ 2140
9   Wallrodt,Peter ½ 2082
7 SC Landskrone 4 2019
1   Ottstadt,Ralph ½ 2051
2   Gauer,Manuel ½ 1983
3   Weiß,Reinhold ½ 2042
4   Hegermann,Frank ½ 2040
5   Gauer,Manuel ½ 1983
6   Weiß,Reinhold ½ 2042
7    0
8   Ottstadt,Ralph 1 2051
9   Faiss,Peter 0 1960
8 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 2070
1   Bauer,Claus,Dr. ½ 2078
2   Neurohr,Jürgen ½ 2093
3   Neurohr,Jürgen ½ 2093
4   Neurohr,Jürgen 0 2093
5   Neurohr,Jürgen ½ 2093
6   Neurohr,Jürgen ½ 2093
7   Neurohr,Jürgen 0 2093
8   Neurohr,Jürgen 0 2093
9   Sabel,Reinhard ½ 1904
8 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 2013
1   Czeratzki,Michael ½ 1915
2   Friese,Peter 0 2071
3   Friese,Peter ½ 2071
4    0
5   Friese,Peter 1 2071
6   Friese,Peter 0 2071
7   Friese,Peter ½ 2071
8   Czeratzki,Michael 0 1915
9   Czeratzki,Michael ½ 1915
10 SK Altenkirchen 2009
1   Schmidt,Reiner ½ 2043
2   Kaster,Martin ½ 2035
3   Krumm,Johannes ½ 2024
4   Schmerda,Ingo 0 1910
5   Schmidt,Reiner 0 2043
6   Hoffmann,Thomas 0 1923
7   Krumm,Johannes ½ 2024
8   Kaster,Martin 0 2035
9   Schmidt,Reiner ½ 2043
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Gau-Algesheim 6 2102
1   Weyerhäuser,Jörg ½ 2096
2   Michels,Achim 1 2114
3   Michels,Achim ½ 2114
4   Weyerhäuser,Jörg ½ 2096
5   Weyerhäuser,Jörg 1 2096
6   Weyerhäuser,Jörg 1 2096
7   Weyerhäuser,Jörg ½ 2096
8   Weyerhäuser,Jörg 0 2096
9   Michels,Achim 1 2114
2 SC Landskrone 1969
1   Wagner,Stefan ½ 1950
2   Faiss,Peter 1 1960
3   Wagner,Stefan 1 1950
4   Faiss,Peter ½ 1960
5   Ottstadt,Ralph 1 2051
6   Gauer,Manuel 0 1983
7    0
8   Wagner,Stefan ½ 1950
9   Wagner,Stefan 1 1950
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 2122
1   Junker,Reiner 1 2145
2   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 0 2121
3   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2121
4    1
5   Junker,Reiner 1 2145
6   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 0 2121
7   Muckle,Julius 1 2057
8   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2121
9   Junker,Reiner 0 2145
3 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 2071
1   Neurohr,Jürgen 1 2093
2   Gundlach,Michael 0 2099
3   Gundlach,Michael 0 2099
4   Gundlach,Michael 1 2099
5   Dupont,Jens 0 1995
6   Bauer,Claus,Dr. 1 2078
7   Gundlach,Michael ½ 2099
8   Bauer,Claus,Dr. 1 2078
9   Dupont,Jens ½ 1995
3 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 5 2008
1   Wiegel,Ingo ½ 2089
2   Kalnitsky,Michael 0 1988
3   Kalnitsky,Michael ½ 1988
4   Kalnitsky,Michael 1 1988
5   Kalnitsky,Michael 1 1988
6   Kalnitsky,Michael ½ 1988
7   Kalnitsky,Michael 1 1988
8   Kalnitsky,Michael ½ 1988
9   Eisele,Guido 0 2070
6 SK Frankenthal 2081
1   Völpel,Robert 0 2047
2   Johann,Christof,Dr. 0 2140
3   Johann,Christof,Dr. ½ 2140
4   Syrov,Arkadi ½ 2102
5   Kargoll,Peter ½ 2133
6   Völpel,Robert 1 2047
7   Völpel,Robert ½ 2047
8   Völpel,Robert ½ 2047
9   Louis,Volker 1 2027
6 TSV Schott Mainz III 2041
1   Siebenhaar,Erich ½ 2104
2   Manus,Christoph 1 1977
3   Siebenhaar,Erich ½ 2104
4   Manus,Christoph ½ 1977
5   Siebenhaar,Erich 0 2104
6   Kühner,Christian 1 2064
7   Kühner,Christian ½ 2064
8   Lisanti,Marco 0 2001
9   Manus,Christoph ½ 1977
6 SK Altenkirchen 1958
1   Krumm,Johannes ½ 2024
2   Krumm,Johannes 1 2024
3   Kaster,Martin ½ 2035
4   Weber,Konstantin 0 1752
5   Krumm,Johannes 0 2024
6   Schmerda,Ingo 0 1910
7   Schmerda,Ingo ½ 1910
8   Hoffmann,Thomas 1 1923
9   Krumm,Johannes 1 2024
9 SV Spr.Siershahn 1960
1   Thier,Simon ½ 1937
2   Egels,Andreas ½ 2034
3   Ritz,Thomas ½ 1983
4   Ritz,Thomas 0 1983
5   Thier,Simon 0 1937
6   Ritz,Thomas ½ 1983
7   Ritz,Thomas 0 1983
8   Thier,Simon ½ 1937
9   Reusch,Oliver 0 1861
9 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1945
1   Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 0 1839
2   Czeratzki,Michael ½ 1915
3   Czeratzki,Michael ½ 1915
4    0
5   Czeratzki,Michael ½ 1915
6   Czeratzki,Michael 0 1915
7   Czeratzki,Michael ½ 1915
8   Friese,Peter ½ 2071
9   Friese,Peter 0 2071
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Gau-Algesheim 2084
1   Friedrich,Marius ½ 2067
2   Weyerhäuser,Jörg ½ 2096
3   Bauer,Björn-Benny ½ 1991
4   Friedrich,Marius ½ 2067
5   Meyer,Fritz 1 2106
6   Michels,Achim 1 2114
7   Meyer,Fritz 1 2106
8   Michels,Achim 1 2114
9   Weyerhäuser,Jörg ½ 2096
2 SK Frankenthal 2071
1   Wallrodt,Peter ½ 2082
2   Völpel,Robert ½ 2047
3   Völpel,Robert ½ 2047
4   Louis,Volker 1 2027
5   Johann,Christof,Dr. 1 2140
6   Wallrodt,Peter ½ 2082
7   Wallrodt,Peter ½ 2082
8   Wallrodt,Peter ½ 2082
9   Popitz,Andreas ½ 2053
2 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 2037
1   Prison,Hans-Albert ½ 1936
2   Eisele,Guido 1 2070
3   Wiegel,Ingo ½ 2089
4   Wiegel,Ingo 1 2089
5   Wiegel,Ingo ½ 2089
6   Wiegel,Ingo ½ 2089
7   Eisele,Guido 1 2070
8   Peiter,Andre 0 1961
9   Prison,Hans-Albert ½ 1936
2 SV Spr.Siershahn 1918
1   Reusch,Oliver 1 1861
2   Ritz,Thomas ½ 1983
3   Reusch,Oliver ½ 1861
4   Reusch,Oliver 0 1861
5   Janke,Christian 1 1921
6   Thier,Simon ½ 1937
7   Egels,Andreas 1 2034
8   Reusch,Oliver ½ 1861
9   Ramroth,Stefan ½ 1940
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2056
1   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2121
2   Simon,Roland ½ 2024
3   Muckle,Julius 0 2057
4    1
5   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 1 2121
6   Muckle,Julius ½ 2057
7   Esswein,Karlheinz 0 2006
8   Muckle,Julius 1 2057
9   Esswein,Karlheinz 0 2006
5 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1983
1   Gundlach,Michael 0 2099
2   Katona,Arne 1 1877
3   Sabel,Reinhard 0 1904
4   Dupont,Jens 1 1995
5   Gundlach,Michael ½ 2099
6   Dupont,Jens ½ 1995
7   Sabel,Reinhard ½ 1904
8   Gundlach,Michael 0 2099
9   Katona,Arne 1 1877
5 SC Landskrone 1964
1   Faiss,Peter 0 1960
2   Wagner,Stefan ½ 1950
3   Faiss,Peter 1 1960
4   Wagner,Stefan ½ 1950
5   Wagner,Stefan 0 1950
6   Ottstadt,Ralph 1 2051
7    0
8   Faiss,Peter ½ 1960
9   Förster,Erik 1 1933
8 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1858
1   Maschke,Janusch 1 1913
2   Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans ½ 1839
3   Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans ½ 1839
4    0
5   Maier,Viktor 0 1918
6   Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 0 1839
7   Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans ½ 1839
8   Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans ½ 1839
9   Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans ½ 1839
9 TSV Schott Mainz III 1981
1   Lisanti,Marco 0 2001
2   Lisanti,Marco 0 2001
3   Manus,Christoph 1 1977
4   Sulic,Kresimir 0 1862
5   Kühner,Christian 0 2064
6   Lisanti,Marco 0 2001
7   Lisanti,Marco ½ 2001
8   Kühner,Christian 1 2064
9   Sulic,Kresimir 0 1862
9 SK Altenkirchen 1889
1   Schmerda,Ingo 1 1910
2   Hoffmann,Thomas 0 1923
3   Hoffmann,Thomas ½ 1923
4   Berker,Daniel 0 1696
5   Hoffmann,Thomas 0 1923
6   Weber,Konstantin ½ 1752
7   Hoffmann,Thomas 0 1923
8   Krumm,Johannes 0 2024
9   Hoffmann,Thomas ½ 1923
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Gau-Algesheim 2076
1   Meyer,Fritz 1 2106
2   Friedrich,Marius 1 2067
3   Friedrich,Marius ½ 2067
4   Meyer,Fritz 1 2106
5   Friedrich,Marius ½ 2067
6   Friedrich,Marius ½ 2067
7   Friedrich,Marius ½ 2067
8   Friedrich,Marius ½ 2067
9   Friedrich,Marius 1 2067
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 2042
1   Muckle,Julius 1 2057
2   Muckle,Julius 0 2057
3   Simon,Roland ½ 2024
4    1
5   Muckle,Julius 1 2057
6   Simon,Roland 0 2024
7   Simon,Roland 1 2024
8   Esswein,Karlheinz 1 2006
9   Krieger,Hermann ½ 2090
3 SK Frankenthal 2039
1   Louis,Volker 0 2027
2   Wallrodt,Peter ½ 2082
3   Wallrodt,Peter ½ 2082
4   Popitz,Andreas ½ 2053
5   Völpel,Robert ½ 2047
6   Louis,Volker 1 2027
7   Louis,Volker ½ 2027
8   Popitz,Andreas 1 2053
9   Tresch,Lukas 1 1950
4 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 1901
1   Zirwes,Hans Jürgen ½ 1788
2   Maier,Viktor 1 1918
3   Maier,Viktor ½ 1918
4    0
5   Maschke,Janusch ½ 1913
6   Maier,Viktor ½ 1918
7   Maier,Viktor ½ 1918
8   Maier,Viktor 1 1918
9   Maier,Viktor ½ 1918
4 TSV Schott Mainz III 5 1875
1   Sulic,Kresimir 1 1862
2   Brandl,Lea Maria ½ 1722
3   Lisanti,Marco ½ 2001
4   Krasnopeyeva,Julia ½ 1808
5   Lisanti,Marco ½ 2001
6   Manus,Christoph 0 1977
7   Manus,Christoph ½ 1977
8   Brandl,Lea Maria ½ 1722
9   Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1 1808
6 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 1913
1   Moors,Marco,Dr. 0 1795
2   Peiter,Andre ½ 1961
3   Eisele,Guido ½ 2070
4   Peiter,Andre 1 1961
5   Eisele,Guido 1 2070
6   Prison,Hans-Albert ½ 1936
7   Peiter,Andre 1 1961
8   Prison,Hans-Albert 0 1936
9   Prison,Helga 0 1523
6 SC Landskrone 1883
1   Lösch,Adrian 1 1774
2   Behm,Willi ½ 1930
3   Förster,Erik 1 1933
4   Lösch,Adrian 0 1774
5   Faiss,Peter ½ 1960
6   Wagner,Stefan 1 1950
7    0
8   Barth,Claus Dieter 0 1972
9   Arenz,Julian Oleg ½ 1774
8 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 1892
1   Ramroth,Stefan 0 1940
2   Janke,Christian 0 1921
3   Egels,Andreas 1 2034
4   Janke,Christian 1 1921
5   Reusch,Oliver ½ 1861
6   Ramroth,Stefan ½ 1940
7   Janke,Christian 0 1921
8   Ramroth,Stefan 0 1940
9   Zimmermann,Markus 0 1546
9 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1928
1   Katona,Arne ½ 1877
2   Wanke,Rainer 0 1917
3   Schneider,Jörg 0 1983
4   Sabel,Reinhard 0 1904
5   Sabel,Reinhard 0 1904
6   Gundlach,Michael 1 2099
7   Katona,Arne ½ 1877
8   Katona,Arne ½ 1877
9   Wanke,Rainer 0 1917
9 SK Altenkirchen 1863
1   Weber,Konstantin 0 1752
2   Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 1 2154
3   Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 0 2154
4   Schaefer,Wolfgang 0 1690
5   Schmerda,Ingo 0 1910
6   Berker,Daniel 0 1696
7   Weber,Konstantin ½ 1752
8   Weber,Konstantin ½ 1752
9   Schmerda,Ingo ½ 1910
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 2032
1   Simon,Roland 1 2024
2   Kelchner,Hans 0 2064
3   Esswein,Karlheinz 1 2006
4    1
5   Simon,Roland 1 2024
6   Krieger,Hermann 1 2090
7   Wetzel,Gerhard ½ 1963
8   Simon,Roland 1 2024
9   Kelchner,Hans ½ 2064
2 SK Gau-Algesheim 6 2069
1   Haller,Olaf ½ 1929
2   Meyer,Fritz 1 2106
3   Weyerhäuser,Jörg 0 2096
4   Lohr,Matthias 1 2092
5   Dillmann,Markus ½ 2000
6   Lohr,Matthias 1 2092
7   Lohr,Matthias 0 2092
8   Meyer,Fritz 1 2106
9   Meyer,Fritz 1 2106
2 SK Frankenthal 6 2018
1   Syrov,Arkadi 0 2102
2   Syrov,Arkadi 1 2102
3   Louis,Volker 1 2027
4   Loos,Udo 0 1957
5   Wallrodt,Peter 1 2082
6   Loos,Udo 1 1957
7   Tresch,Lukas ½ 1950
8   Louis,Volker ½ 2027
9   Loos,Udo 1 1957
4 SV Spr.Siershahn 1908
1   Janke,Christian 1 1921
2   Ramroth,Stefan 1 1940
3   Müller,Georg ½ 1853
4   Ramroth,Stefan 1 1940
5   Ramroth,Stefan ½ 1940
6   Reusch,Oliver ½ 1861
7   Ramroth,Stefan ½ 1940
8   Janke,Christian ½ 1921
9   Müller,Georg 0 1853
5 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 5 1846
1   Prison,Helga ½ 1523
2   Prison,Hans-Albert 1 1936
3   Prison,Hans-Albert ½ 1936
4   Prison,Hans-Albert 1 1936
5   Peiter,Andre ½ 1961
6   Eisele,Guido ½ 2070
7   Prison,Hans-Albert 1 1936
8   Prison,Helga 0 1523
9   Moors,Marco,Dr. 0 1795
5 TSV Schott Mainz III 5 1809
1   Wieber,Dominik 0 1740
2   Wieber,Dominik 0 1740
3   Krasnopeyeva,Julia 0 1808
4   Künitz,Michael 1 1788
5   Manus,Christoph ½ 1977
6   Wieber,Dominik 1 1740
7   Brandl,Lea Maria ½ 1722
8   Manus,Christoph 1 1977
9   Künitz,Michael 1 1788
7 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 1893
1   Schneider,Jörg 1 1983
2   Michalski,Uwe 1 1817
3   Katona,Arne 0 1877
4   Katona,Arne 0 1877
5   Katona,Arne ½ 1877
6   Sabel,Reinhard 0 1904
7   Schneider,Jörg ½ 1983
8   Sabel,Reinhard 0 1904
9   Michalski,Uwe 0 1817
7 SC Landskrone 3 1875
1   Förster,Erik 0 1933
2   Förster,Erik 0 1933
3   Barth,Claus Dieter 1 1972
4   Arenz,Julian Oleg 0 1774
5   Förster,Erik ½ 1933
6   Förster,Erik 0 1933
7    0
8   Lösch,Adrian 1 1774
9   Stegner,Marco ½ 1745
9 SK Altenkirchen 1835
1   Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 1 2154
2   Weber,Konstantin 0 1752
3   Weber,Konstantin ½ 1752
4   Brandt,Tobias 0 1605
5   Weber,Konstantin 0 1752
6   Höfer,Heijo 0 1883
7   Jungbluth,Uwe 1 1955
8   Schmerda,Ingo 0 1910
9   Weber,Konstantin 0 1752
10 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 1847
1   Noras,Peter 0 1631
2   Maschke,Janusch 0 1913
3   Maschke,Janusch ½ 1913
4    0
5   Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 0 1788
6   Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 0 1788
7   Maschke,Janusch ½ 1913
8   Maschke,Janusch 0 1913
9   Maschke,Janusch 1 1913