2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 2142
2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2103
3 SC Idar-Oberstein 5 2197
SV Andernach 5 2105
5 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 2181
SC 1948 Prüm 2066
SV Spr.Siershahn 2046
8 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 2050
VfR-SC Koblenz 4 2038
10 SC 1924 Kettig 2 2006

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 7 2126
SV Spr.Siershahn 7 2115
3 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 2022
4 SV Andernach 5 2092
5 SV Mendig-Mayen 2138
6 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 1993
SC Idar-Oberstein 4 1958
8 SC 1924 Kettig 2036
9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 2010
10 SC 1948 Prüm 1 1997

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 2103
VfR-SC Koblenz 7 2008
3 SC Idar-Oberstein 2125
4 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 2090
5 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 4 2100
SC 1926 Bendorf 4 1961
7 SV Andernach 2047
SC 1924 Kettig 2017
9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 1957
10 SC 1948 Prüm 1939

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 2092
SV Spr.Siershahn 2071
3 SC Idar-Oberstein 6 1946
4 SC 1948 Prüm 5 1896
5 SC 1924 Kettig 1931
6 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 2003
SV Mendig-Mayen 4 1889
8 SC 1926 Bendorf 1896
9 SV Andernach 3 1928
10 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 1869

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Bendorf 1927
2 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 1966
3 SV Mendig-Mayen 1905
SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1854
5 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 5 1962
6 SC 1924 Kettig 4 1939
VfR-SC Koblenz 4 1939
8 SC 1948 Prüm 1776
9 SV Andernach 1876
SC Idar-Oberstein 1794

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 1963
SC 1926 Bendorf 6 1945
SV Spr.Siershahn 6 1882
SV Andernach 6 1866
5 VfR-SC Koblenz 1937
6 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 4 1832
7 SC Idar-Oberstein 1747
8 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 1741
9 SC 1924 Kettig 1895
SC 1948 Prüm 1740

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Bendorf 7 1911
2 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 1826
3 SV Spr.Siershahn 1935
SV Mendig-Mayen 1879
5 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 1993
SV Andernach 5 1823
7 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1672
8 SC 1924 Kettig 3 1855
9 SC Idar-Oberstein 1671
10 SC 1948 Prüm 1677

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Spr.Siershahn 1900
2 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 1911
SV Koblenz 03/25 II 6 1816
4 VfR-SC Koblenz 1898
SV Andernach 1818
6 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 1905
7 SC 1924 Kettig 3 1732
SC Idar-Oberstein 3 1666
9 SC 1948 Prüm 1605
10 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 1571