RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 7 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Andernach 5 2002
2 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2063
SG Reil-Kinheim 2018
4 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 2107
5 IGS Trier 1949
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1904
7 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 2013
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 1959
9 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1884
10 SC Cochem 1989

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 2015
2 SV Andernach 5 2024
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 1846
4 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 1867
5 SC Cochem 3 1976
Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 1910
SC Wittlich 1947 II 3 1736
8 IGS Trier 1890
SG Reil-Kinheim 1813
10 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1907

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Andernach 7 2106
2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1880
SG Reil-Kinheim 1878
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1732
5 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 1891
6 SC Cochem 3 1874
7 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1904
8 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 1823
IGS Trier 2 1657
10 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1775

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1847
2 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 1884
SC Wittlich 1947 II 5 1759
4 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1815
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1742
6 SV Andernach 3 1805
7 SC Cochem 1883
SG Reil-Kinheim 1828
9 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 1773
10 IGS Trier ½ 1539

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Cochem 5 1777
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 1733
3 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 1695
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 1686
5 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1831
SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1701
7 SV Andernach 3 1816
8 SC Wittlich 1947 II 1722
IGS Trier 1462
10 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 1705

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1737
2 SC Cochem 5 1656
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 1639
4 SG Reil-Kinheim 1708
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1685
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1547
7 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 1682
8 SV Andernach 1809
9 IGS Trier 2 1382
10 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1642

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 1654
2 SV Andernach 1728
SG Reil-Kinheim 1586
4 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 1493
5 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1682
SC Cochem 1629
7 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 1614
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 1501
9 SC Wittlich 1947 II 1577
10 IGS Trier 1343

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Cochem 6 1592
2 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1620
SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1419
4 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 1603
5 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 1604
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 1603
SC Wittlich 1947 II 3 1570
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 1537
9 SV Andernach 2 1709
IGS Trier 2 1254