RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 6 2263
1   Gawehns,Klaus 1 2263
2   Gawehns,Klaus 1 2263
3   Gawehns,Klaus ½ 2263
4   Gawehns,Klaus 1 2263
5   Gawehns,Klaus ½ 2263
6   Gawehns,Klaus 1 2263
7   Gawehns,Klaus 1 2263
2 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied II 5 2039
1   Schäfer,Jochen ½ 2060
2   Schnur,Edmund 0 2036
3   Schnur,Edmund 1 2036
4   Schnur,Edmund ½ 2036
5   Schnur,Edmund 1 2036
6   Schnur,Edmund 1 2036
7   Schnur,Edmund 1 2036
3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 2087
1   Roos,Thomas ½ 2087
2   Roos,Thomas ½ 2087
3   Roos,Thomas ½ 2087
4   Roos,Thomas ½ 2087
5   Roos,Thomas ½ 2087
6   Roos,Thomas 1 2087
7   Roos,Thomas 1 2087
3 SK Altenkirchen II 1887
1   Weber,Konstantin ½ 1786
2   Hoffmann,Thomas 1 1904
3   Hoffmann,Thomas 1 1904
4   Hoffmann,Thomas ½ 1904
5   Hoffmann,Thomas ½ 1904
6   Hoffmann,Thomas 1 1904
7   Hoffmann,Thomas 0 1904
5 SV Spr.Siershahn II 2029
1   Egels,Andreas ½ 2032
2   Egels,Andreas ½ 2032
3   Egels,Andreas ½ 2032
4   Egels,Andreas 1 2032
5   Thielen,Dankward 0 2013
6   Egels,Andreas 0 2032
7   Egels,Andreas 1 2032
6 VfR-SC Koblenz II 2 1781
1   Zirwes,Hans Jürgen ½ 1781
2   Roj,Michaela 1 1834
3   Roj,Michaela 0 1834
4   Endres,Thomas 0 1674
5   Roj,Michaela ½ 1834
6   Endres,Thomas 0 1674
7   Roj,Michaela 0 1834
7 SV Turm Lahnstein II 1905
1   Schneider,Friedhelm ½ 1911
2   Kap,Jörg 0 1868
3   Schneider,Friedhelm ½ 1911
4   Schneider,Friedhelm ½ 1911
5   Schneider,Friedhelm 0 1911
6   Schneider,Friedhelm 0 1911
7   Schneider,Friedhelm 0 1911
8 SC 1926 Bendorf II 1 1677
1   Schreiber,Peter 0 1592
2   Breuer,Yannick 0 1664
3   Schreiber,Peter 0 1592
4   Schreiber,Peter 0 1592
5   Suderland,Stefan 1 1854
6   Suderland,Stefan 0 1854
7   Schreiber,Peter 0 1592
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 1962
1   Klook,Udo 1 1962
2   Klook,Udo 0 1962
3   Klook,Udo 1 1962
4   Klook,Udo 1 1962
5   Klook,Udo 1 1962
6   Klook,Udo ½ 1962
7   Klook,Udo ½ 1962
1 SV Turm Lahnstein II 5 1826
1   Kap,Jörg ½ 1868
2   Sonnhoff,Werner 1 1770
3   Kap,Jörg ½ 1868
4   Kap,Jörg ½ 1868
5   Sonnhoff,Werner 1 1770
6   Kap,Jörg 1 1868
7   Sonnhoff,Werner ½ 1770
3 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1720
1   Endres,Thomas ½ 1674
2   Endres,Thomas 0 1674
3   Endres,Thomas 1 1674
4   Roj,Michaela 0 1834
5   Endres,Thomas 1 1674
6   Roj,Michaela 1 1834
7   Endres,Thomas 1 1674
4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 4 1765
1   Maerz,Maximilian 1 1845
2   Schreiner,Toni ½ 1825
3   Müller,Michael 0 1576
4   Maerz,Maximilian ½ 1845
5   Müller,Michael 0 1576
6   Maerz,Maximilian 1 1845
7   Maerz,Maximilian 1 1845
5 SV Spr.Siershahn II 1992
1   Thielen,Dankward ½ 2013
2   Thielen,Dankward ½ 2013
3   Thielen,Dankward ½ 2013
4   Remy,Jochen ½ 1940
5   Remy,Jochen 1 1940
6   Thielen,Dankward ½ 2013
7   Thielen,Dankward 0 2013
6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied II 1964
1   Schnur,Edmund 0 2036
2   Blankenberg,Bruno 1 1952
3   Blankenberg,Bruno 0 1952
4   Blankenberg,Bruno ½ 1952
5   Blankenberg,Bruno 0 1952
6   Blankenberg,Bruno 0 1952
7   Blankenberg,Bruno 1 1952
7 SC 1926 Bendorf II 2 1728
1   Breuer,Yannick 0 1664
2   Schreiber,Peter 1 1592
3   Westphal,Klaus ½ 1770
4   Suderland,Stefan ½ 1854
5   Westphal,Klaus 0 1770
6   Schreiber,Peter 0 1592
7   Suderland,Stefan 0 1854
8 SK Altenkirchen II 1800
1   Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang ½ 1887
2   Weber,Konstantin 0 1786
3   Weber,Konstantin ½ 1786
4   Weber,Konstantin ½ 1786
5   Weber,Konstantin 0 1786
6   Weber,Konstantin 0 1786
7   Weber,Konstantin 0 1786
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied II 1940
1   Blankenberg,Bruno 1 1952
2   Fink,Horst 0 1913
3   Fink,Horst 1 1913
4   Fink,Horst 1 1913
5   Brückner,Joachim 1 1989
6   Brückner,Joachim 1 1989
7   Fink,Horst ½ 1913
2 SK Altenkirchen II 5 1895
1   Jungbluth,Uwe ½ 1941
2   Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1 1887
3   Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1 1887
4   Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 0 1887
5   Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang ½ 1887
6   Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1 1887
7   Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1 1887
3 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1953
1   Zatsch,Alexander 1 1953
2   Zatsch,Alexander 1 1953
3   Zatsch,Alexander ½ 1953
4   Zatsch,Alexander ½ 1953
5   Zatsch,Alexander ½ 1953
6   Zatsch,Alexander ½ 1953
7   Zatsch,Alexander ½ 1953
3 SV Spr.Siershahn II 1921
1   Müller,Georg ½ 1894
2   Remy,Jochen 1 1940
3   Remy,Jochen ½ 1940
4   Solbach,Markus 1 1919
5   Müller,Georg 0 1894
6   Solbach,Markus ½ 1919
7   Remy,Jochen 1 1940
5 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1806
1   Bosma,Achim 1 1857
2   Zirwes,Hans Jürgen ½ 1781
3   Bosma,Achim 0 1857
4   Zirwes,Hans Jürgen ½ 1781
5   Zirwes,Hans Jürgen ½ 1781
6   Vossen,Daniel 0 1807
7   Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 0 1781
5 SV Turm Lahnstein II 1752
1   Sonnhoff,Werner 0 1770
2   Schreieck,Peter 0 1727
3   Sonnhoff,Werner ½ 1770
4   Sonnhoff,Werner 1 1770
5   Schreieck,Peter ½ 1727
6   Sonnhoff,Werner 0 1770
7   Schreieck,Peter ½ 1727
7 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 2 1631
1   Müller,Michael 0 1576
2   Michaelis,Leander 0 1645
3   Schreiner,Toni ½ 1825
4   Müller,Michael 0 1576
5   Michaelis,Leander ½ 1645
6   Müller,Michael 1 1576
7   Müller,Michael 0 1576
8 SC 1926 Bendorf II 1743
1   Kroneberger,Werner 0 1749
2   Kroneberger,Werner ½ 1749
3   Kroneberger,Werner 0 1749
4   Westphal,Klaus 0 1770
5   Breuer,Yannick ½ 1664
6   Westphal,Klaus 0 1770
7   Kroneberger,Werner ½ 1749
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Altenkirchen II 7 1852
1   Berker,Daniel 1 1564
2   Jungbluth,Uwe 1 1941
3   Schmerda,Ingo 1 1880
4   Schmerda,Ingo 1 1880
5   Schmerda,Ingo 1 1880
6   Jungbluth,Uwe 1 1941
7   Schmerda,Ingo 1 1880
2 VfR-SC Koblenz II 5 1814
1   Vossen,Daniel 0 1807
2   Vossen,Daniel 1 1807
3   Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1 1781
4   Vossen,Daniel 1 1807
5   Bosma,Achim 1 1857
6   Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 0 1781
7   Bosma,Achim 1 1857
3 SV Spr.Siershahn II 4 1854
1   Müller,Andreas 0 1812
2   Solbach,Markus 1 1919
3   Müller,Georg 1 1894
4   Müller,Andreas 0 1812
5   Solbach,Markus 1 1919
6   Müller,Andreas 1 1812
7   Müller,Andreas 0 1812
4 SV Turm Lahnstein II 1694
1   Schreieck,Peter 1 1727
2   Ronge,Tim 0 1659
3   Müller,Markus 0 1725
4   Müller,Markus ½ 1725
5   Reznik,Gerhard 1 1641
6   Müller,Markus 0 1725
7   Ronge,Tim 1 1659
5 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied II 3 1871
1   Brückner,Joachim ½ 1989
2   Kottemer,Jürgen 1 1855
3   Kottemer,Jürgen 0 1855
4   Kottemer,Jürgen 0 1855
5   Fink,Horst 0 1913
6   Fink,Horst 1 1913
7   Poetzsch,Michael ½ 1717
5 SC 1926 Bendorf II 3 1701
1   Schlöffel,Florian 1 1710
2   Schlöffel,Florian 0 1710
3   Breuer,Yannick 0 1664
4   Breuer,Yannick 1 1664
5   Kroneberger,Werner 0 1749
6   Kroneberger,Werner ½ 1749
7   Breuer,Yannick ½ 1664
7 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 1691
1   Schreiner,Toni ½ 1825
2   Glienke,Norbert 0 1621
3   Schütz,Eugen 0 1703
4   Schreiner,Toni ½ 1825
5   Glienke,Norbert 0 1621
6   Glienke,Norbert ½ 1621
7   Hoffmann,Peter 0 1618
8 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 1790
1   Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 0 1793
2   Schmitt,Harald 0 1770
3   Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1 1793
4   Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 0 1793
5   Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 0 1793
6   Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 0 1793
7   Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 0 1793
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Altenkirchen II 5 1853
1   Hahmann,Markus ½ 1762
2   Berker,Daniel ½ 1564
3   Jungbluth,Uwe ½ 1941
4   Jungbluth,Uwe 1 1941
5   Jungbluth,Uwe 1 1941
6   Schmerda,Ingo ½ 1880
7   Jungbluth,Uwe 1 1941
1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied II 5 1804
1   Fink,Horst ½ 1913
2   Poetzsch,Michael ½ 1717
3   Poetzsch,Michael 1 1717
4   Poetzsch,Michael 0 1717
5   Kottemer,Jürgen 1 1855
6   Kottemer,Jürgen 1 1855
7   Kottemer,Jürgen 1 1855
3 SV Turm Lahnstein II 1652
1   Reznik,Gerhard 1 1641
2   Reznik,Gerhard ½ 1641
3   Schreieck,Peter ½ 1727
4   Schreieck,Peter 1 1727
5   Ronge,Tim 1 1659
6   Schreieck,Peter 0 1727
7   Ley,Sabrina ½ 1441
4 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1844
1   Tominski,Norbert 0 1875
2   Bosma,Achim 1 1857
3   Knopf,Christian 0 1847
4   Bosma,Achim ½ 1857
5   Vossen,Daniel ½ 1807
6   Bosma,Achim ½ 1857
7   Vossen,Daniel 1 1807
5 SV Spr.Siershahn II 3 1829
1   Staude,Oliver Ralph ½ 1800
2   Müller,Georg 1 1894
3   Müller,Andreas ½ 1812
4   Staude,Oliver Ralph 1 1800
5   Staude,Oliver Ralph 0 1800
6   Staude,Oliver Ralph 0 1800
7   Müller,Georg 0 1894
5 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 1755
1   Schmitt,Harald 0 1770
2   Helmet,Wolfgang ½ 1663
3   Schmitt,Harald ½ 1770
4   Schmitt,Harald ½ 1770
5   Schmitt,Harald 0 1770
6   Schmitt,Harald 1 1770
7   Schmitt,Harald ½ 1770
7 SC 1926 Bendorf II 1693
1   Kopp,Thorsten 1 1738
2   Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 0 1609
3   Schlöffel,Florian ½ 1710
4   Schlöffel,Florian 0 1710
5   Schlöffel,Florian 0 1710
6   Breuer,Yannick 1 1664
7   Schlöffel,Florian 0 1710
8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 1635
1   Michaelis,Leander ½ 1645
2   Hoffmann,Peter 0 1618
3   Michaelis,Leander ½ 1645
4   Michaelis,Leander 0 1645
5   Dillmann,Michael ½ 1625
6   Michaelis,Leander 0 1645
7   Glienke,Norbert 0 1621
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Spr.Siershahn II 6 1613
1   Ley,Reinhard ½ 1533
2   Müller,Andreas 1 1812
3   Ley,Reinhard 1 1533
4   Ley,Reinhard ½ 1533
5   Müller,Andreas 1 1812
6   Ley,Reinhard 1 1533
7   Ley,Reinhard 1 1533
2 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied II 4 1683
1   Kottemer,Jürgen 1 1855
2   Lenz,Thomas 1 1623
3   Lenz,Thomas 1 1623
4   Lenz,Thomas ½ 1623
5   Poetzsch,Michael 0 1717
6   Poetzsch,Michael 0 1717
7   Lenz,Thomas ½ 1623
2 SC 1926 Bendorf II 4 1679
1   Böhm,Jan-Heinrich ½ 1609
2   Kopp,Thorsten 0 1738
3   Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1 1609
4   Kopp,Thorsten ½ 1738
5   Böhm,Jan-Heinrich ½ 1609
6   Kopp,Thorsten 1 1738
7   Hahn,Frank ½ 1713
4 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1683
1   Helmet,Wolfgang ½ 1663
2   Prühs,Hartmut 0 1733
3   Helmet,Wolfgang 1 1663
4   Helmet,Wolfgang 1 1663
5   Helmet,Wolfgang 0 1663
6   Helmet,Wolfgang 0 1663
7   Prühs,Hartmut 1 1733
4 SK Altenkirchen II 1642
1   Lazarov,Alexander ½ 1715
2   Hahmann,Markus ½ 1762
3   Berker,Daniel 0 1564
4   Berker,Daniel ½ 1564
5   Berker,Daniel 1 1564
6   Hahmann,Markus 1 1762
7   Berker,Daniel 0 1564
6 SV Turm Lahnstein II 3 1593
1   Ronge,Tim 1 1659
2   Ley,Sabrina ½ 1441
3   Reznik,Gerhard 0 1641
4   Reznik,Gerhard 0 1641
5   Ley,Sabrina ½ 1441
6   Reznik,Gerhard 1 1641
7   Auras,Florian 0 1687
7 VfR-SC Koblenz II 2 1684
1   Knopf,Christian 0 1847
2   Knopf,Christian 1 1847
3   Zittro,Carl 0 1619
4   Zittro,Carl 0 1619
5   Zittro,Carl 1 1619
6   Zittro,Carl 0 1619
7   Zittro,Carl 0 1619
7 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 2 1675
1   Glienke,Norbert 0 1621
2   Schütz,Eugen 0 1703
3   Dillmann,Michael 0 1625
4   Schütz,Eugen 1 1703
5   Hoffmann,Peter 0 1618
6   Schütz,Eugen 0 1703
7   Utsch,Johannes 1 1754
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1722
1   Prühs,Hartmut 1 1733
2   Fabricius,Udo 0 1693
3   Prühs,Hartmut ½ 1733
4   Prühs,Hartmut 1 1733
5   Prühs,Hartmut 0 1733
6   Prühs,Hartmut 1 1733
7   Fabricius,Udo 1 1693
1 SC 1926 Bendorf II 1657
1   Hahn,Frank 0 1713
2   Weber,Dirk 1 1635
3   Hahn,Frank ½ 1713
4   Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1 1609
5   Hahn,Frank ½ 1713
6   Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1 1609
7   Böhm,Jan-Heinrich ½ 1609
3 VfR-SC Koblenz II 4 1764
1   Zittro,Carl 1 1619
2   Bur,Marcus 0 1787
3   Schroeder,Stefan 1 1664
4   Jensen,Thomas 0 1871
5   Flockerzi,Armin 0 1608
6   Führer,Michael 1 1780
7   Mailitis,Kai 1 2021
4 SK Altenkirchen II 1656
1   Kolomysov,Mark 0 1515
2   Lazarov,Alexander ½ 1715
3   Hahmann,Markus ½ 1762
4   Kolomysov,Mark ½ 1515
5   Hahmann,Markus 1 1762
6   Berker,Daniel 0 1564
7   Hahmann,Markus 1 1762
4 SV Turm Lahnstein II 1613
1   Ley,Sabrina 0 1441
2   Auras,Florian ½ 1687
3   Ronge,Tim 1 1659
4   Ley,Sabrina ½ 1441
5   Will,Hans-Joachim ½ 1706
6   Ley,Sabrina 1 1441
7   Buch,Thomas 0 1917
6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 3 1635
1   Hoffmann,Peter 1 1618
2   Kratz,Peter 0 1672
3   Hoffmann,Peter ½ 1618
4   Hoffmann,Peter ½ 1618
5   Kratz,Peter 1 1672
6   Dillmann,Michael 0 1625
7   Dillmann,Michael 0 1625
7 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied II 1733
1   Poetzsch,Michael 0 1717
2   Utsch,Johannes 1 1754
3   Lemme,Klaus 0 1719
4   Utsch,Johannes ½ 1754
5   Maerz,Maximilian ½ 1845
6   Lenz,Thomas 0 1623
7   Lemme,Klaus ½ 1719
7 SV Spr.Siershahn II 1610
1   Weissgerber,Peter 1 1587
2   Staude,Oliver Ralph 1 1800
3   Weissgerber,Peter 0 1587
4   Weissgerber,Peter 0 1587
5   Ley,Reinhard ½ 1533
6   Weissgerber,Peter 0 1587
7   Weissgerber,Peter 0 1587
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied II 5 1722
1   Lenz,Thomas 1 1623
2   Maerz,Maximilian 1 1845
3   Maerz,Maximilian 1 1845
4   Lemme,Klaus 0 1719
5   Lenz,Thomas 1 1623
6   Utsch,Johannes ½ 1754
7   Michaelis,Leander ½ 1645
2 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1783
1   Bastelberger,Julian ½ 1700
2   Ganser,Johannes ½ 1802
3   Gräwe,Markus 0 1721
4   Bastelberger,Julian 1 1700
5   Mailitis,Kai 1 2021
6   Jensen,Thomas ½ 1871
7   Schroeder,Stefan 1 1664
3 SV Spr.Siershahn II 4 1584
1   Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1 1592
2   Ley,Reinhard ½ 1533
3   Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1 1592
4   Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1 1592
5   Sewenig,Jan Niklas 0 1592
6   Sewenig,Jan Niklas ½ 1592
7   Sewenig,Jan Niklas 0 1592
4 SC 1926 Bendorf II 1661
1   Weber,Dirk 1 1635
2   Hahn,Frank ½ 1713
3   Weber,Dirk ½ 1635
4   Weber,Dirk 0 1635
5   Kopp,Thorsten 1 1738
6   Weber,Dirk 0 1635
7   Weber,Dirk ½ 1635
4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 1656
1   Schütz,Eugen 0 1703
2   Dillmann,Michael ½ 1625
3   Bittner,Josef ½ 1673
4   Dillmann,Michael 1 1625
5   Bittner,Josef 0 1673
6   Hoffmann,Peter 1 1618
7   Kratz,Peter ½ 1672
4 SK Altenkirchen II 1563
1   Schaefer,Wolfgang 0 1666
2   Kolomysov,Mark 0 1515
3   Asbach,Darian ½ 1252
4   Hahmann,Markus 1 1762
5   Kolomysov,Mark 1 1515
6   Kolomysov,Mark ½ 1515
7   Lazarov,Alexander ½ 1715
7 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 1754
1   Fabricius,Udo 0 1693
2   Jäschke,Bernhard 0 1907
3   Fabricius,Udo ½ 1693
4   Fabricius,Udo 0 1693
5   Fabricius,Udo 0 1693
6   Fabricius,Udo ½ 1693
7   Jäschke,Bernhard 1 1907
7 SV Turm Lahnstein II 2 1695
1   Sefeloge,Michael ½ 1705
2   Sefeloge,Michael 1 1705
3   Ley,Sabrina 0 1441
4   Sefeloge,Michael 0 1705
5   Buch,Thomas 0 1917
6   Auras,Florian ½ 1687
7   Will,Hans-Joachim 0 1706