RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Altenkirchen II 2154
2 SC 1926 Bendorf 2054
3 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2196
SV Spr.Siershahn II 2034
Sfr.Hachenburg 2001
6 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1840
7 SV Turm Lahnstein II 3 1891
8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 1922
9 SC 1926 Bendorf II 1785

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Bendorf 1904
2 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 1937
3 SV Spr.Siershahn II 1987
SC 1926 Bendorf II 1771
5 VfR-SC Koblenz II 4 1865
6 SK Altenkirchen II 1886
7 Sfr.Hachenburg 3 1914
SV Turm Lahnstein II 3 1871
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 3 1734

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Altenkirchen II 1955
2 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 1922
3 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 1925
4 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1722
5 SV Turm Lahnstein II 4 1793
6 SV Spr.Siershahn II 3 1864
SC 1926 Bendorf II 3 1689
8 Sfr.Hachenburg 2 1783
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 2 1630

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Sfr.Hachenburg 7 1795
2 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 1656
3 VfR-SC Koblenz II 5 1730
4 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 1837
SK Altenkirchen II 4 1719
6 SV Spr.Siershahn II 1818
SV Turm Lahnstein II 1782
8 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1725
9 SC 1926 Bendorf II 1 1683

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Bendorf 1915
2 Sfr.Hachenburg 6 1786
3 SV Turm Lahnstein II 1774
4 SV Spr.Siershahn II 1796
SC 1926 Bendorf II 1695
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 1650
7 SK Altenkirchen II 3 1821
SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 1763
9 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1828

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Spr.Siershahn II 6 1682
2 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1835
3 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 1858
4 Sfr.Hachenburg 1727
5 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4 1725
SV Turm Lahnstein II 4 1722
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 4 1620
8 SC 1926 Bendorf II 1665
9 SK Altenkirchen II ½ 1621

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1778
2 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 1810
3 SV Turm Lahnstein II 1723
4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 4 1647
5 SV Spr.Siershahn II 1591
Sfr.Hachenburg 1493
7 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1633
SK Altenkirchen II 1615
9 SC 1926 Bendorf II 2 1588

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 VfR-SC Koblenz II 6 1730
2 SC 1926 Bendorf 1825
3 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 1640
4 SV Turm Lahnstein II 4 1699
SK Altenkirchen II 4 1598
SV Spr.Siershahn II 4 1517
7 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 1655
8 SC 1926 Bendorf II 1509
9 Sfr.Hachenburg 1436