RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1955
2 SF Bad Hönningen 1811
3 SK Altenkirchen II 4 2021
SK Engers 4 1908
5 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 2007
VfR-SC Koblenz II 1792
7 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 1950
8 SC Hennweiler 1928
SC 1926 Bendorf 1901
10 SF Hillscheid 1 1823

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1883
2 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 1850
3 SK Altenkirchen II 2019
SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1969
5 SC Hennweiler 1878
6 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 1930
SF Hillscheid 3 1881
8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 1858
9 SF Bad Hönningen 2 1787
10 SK Engers 1748

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 1909
2 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1952
3 SF Hillscheid 4 1924
SC 1926 Bendorf 4 1906
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 4 1862
SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 1842
7 SK Altenkirchen II 1942
8 SC Hennweiler 1813
SK Engers 1666
10 SF Bad Hönningen 1 1665

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Hillscheid 1894
VfR-SC Koblenz II 1887
3 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 1865
4 SC 1926 Bendorf 1804
5 SK Altenkirchen II 3 1908
SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 1849
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 3 1741
8 SC Hennweiler 1778
9 SF Bad Hönningen 2 1737
SK Engers 2 1584

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 VfR-SC Koblenz II 6 1832
2 SK Altenkirchen II 5 1838
3 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1814
SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1772
5 SF Hillscheid 4 1841
6 SC 1926 Bendorf 1734
SC Hennweiler 1734
8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 3 1705
9 SF Bad Hönningen 1 1577
10 SK Engers 0 1514

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1799
2 SK Altenkirchen II 1770
3 SF Hillscheid 4 1787
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 4 1742
SC 1926 Bendorf 4 1685
6 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1804
7 SC Hennweiler 1673
8 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 1693
9 SF Bad Hönningen 1535
SK Engers 1475

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 6 1724
2 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1782
VfR-SC Koblenz II 1762
SC Hennweiler 1537
5 SK Altenkirchen II 4 1655
6 SC 1926 Bendorf 1523
7 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 1679
SF Hillscheid 1550
SF Bad Hönningen 1489
10 SK Engers ½ 1308

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1708
2 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1689
3 SF Hillscheid 4 1648
SC 1926 Bendorf 4 1499
5 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1649
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 1630
SK Altenkirchen II 1557
8 SF Bad Hönningen 3 1365
SC Hennweiler 3 1268
10 SK Engers ½ 1298