SBRP Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

pdf pdf Mannschaften  SV Mendig-Mayen

[ txt | htm | xml ]

 
rangl   popular   stats5   user-blue     
Rang Status Mgl.Nr. Spielername Titel DWZ Index l.Ausw. ELO ELO-ID Land
1   216 Bonk,Andras 2161 85 33/2019 2106 24692123 GER
2   154 Schwab,Thomas 1994 169 12/2020 2004 4640454 GER
3   193 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1861 75 12/2020 1945 24679410 GER
4   142 Kohlei,Rolf 1814 194 12/2020 2053 4647386 GER
5   1019 Meurer,Finn 1671 30 12/2020 16256794 GER
6   086 Mas,Jean 1599 48 12/2020 GER
7   196 Berresheim,Holger 1485 103 12/2020 1607 4650492 GER
8   1006 Retterath,Leonard 1533 23 12/2020 GER
9   096 Junglas,Andreas 2026 34 15/2013 2200 4640500 GER
10   1016 Schumacher,Olaf FM 2094 77 14/2014 2200 4624050 GER
11   174 Schön,Ralf,Dr. CM 2040 138 12/2020 2040 4633970 GER
12   185 Mattern,Markus 1980 79 12/2020 2095 4655222 GER
13   104 Kasper,Lutz 1883 52 12/2020 GER
14   151 Raab,Ekkehard 1861 45 12/2019 GER
15   093 Müller,Manfred,Dr. 1787 58 15/2016 GER
16   224 Scholl,Knut 1657 41 12/2020 GER
17   137 Brämigk,Frank 1564 61 12/2020 GER
18   217 Waldorf,Konstantin 1589 34 15/2015 GER
19   082 Schmitz,Toni 1582 55 13/2017 GER
20   187 Remakulus,Franz-Josef 1550 31 19/2011 GER
21   1000 Hofmann,Jana 1566 44 12/2020 12971952 GER
22   065 Krings,Hermann 1513 64 12/2020 GER
23   098 Schmitz,Wolfgang 1518 39 13/2017 GER
24   140 Giering,Rudi 1516 10 52/2010 GER
25   192 Hofmann,Sergej 1449 61 12/2020 GER
26   1008 Probst,Wolfgang 1421 23 12/2020 12954195 GER
27   214 Schneichel,Fabian 1383 6 52/2010 GER
28   212 Polster,Sonja 1352 10 19/2011 GER
29   1014 Taubitz,Tim 1327 11 12/2019 GER
30   1020 Fiege,Walter 1267 15 35/2019 GER
31   1017 Fritz,Michael 1226 11 10/2018 GER
32   062 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1242 51 12/2020 GER
33   1033 Avdalyan,Manuel 1248 5 12/2020 GER
34   219 Robrecht,Max 1124 20 16/2015 GER
35   1032 Monreal,Maximilian 1092 1 27/2016 -
36   1029 Avchyan,Rubik 1090 3 19/2017 -
37   1028 Doll,Aron 1423 8 12/2020 -
38   233 Hofmann,Michael 977 18 17/2017 GER
39   1002 Robrecht,Xaver 854 7 16/2015 GER
40   1025 Gasper,Tim 17/2017 -
41   1039 Pütz,Stella -
42   1024 Reimer,Oliver 17/2017 -
43   1035 Robrecht,Clemens -
44   1040 Sahakyan,Varuzhar -
45   1038 Schollmayer,David -
46   1037 Schollmayer,Simon -
47   1036 Schubach,Dennis -
48 Bezirk 1041 Stoyanov,Bohdan GER