SB Rheinhessen 2.Rheinhessenliga

pdf pdf 9 Mannschaften

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Mannschaftsnummer: 3      Mannschaft: Vorw.Orient Mainz   III

PA   EE   rangl   popular   stats5   user-blue   HP  
Rang Status Mgl.Nr. Spielername Titel DWZ Index l.Ausw. ELO ELO-ID Land
1   1097 Haj Mohammed,Hassan 2127 1 19/2017 16234545 GER
2   046 Scholz,Alexander 2054 42 17/2017 16266404 GER
3   1038 Lorenz,Robin 2023 62 17/2017 2215 4610725 GER
4   1062 Regis,Georg 2005 80 44/2017 2111 4657616 GER
5   1004 Perske,Paul 1996 38 52/2017 2005 16234537 GER
6   118 Müller,Christian 1904 48 17/2017 GER
7   031 Wissemann,Andreas 1899 61 19/2017 2021 4632176 GER
8   014 Brehme,Ralf-Peter 1897 64 12/2018 1982 24624624 GER
9   1076 Fischer,Hans Joachim 1869 2 19/2017 GER
10   1011 Köhn,Lennart 1856 21 26/2017 2060 12938041 SCO
11   1051 Axmann,Steffen 1826 56 19/2017 1952 4672895 GER
12   032 Lorentz,Kai 1824 17 17/2017 GER
13   1075 Flackus,Stefan 1817 10 17/2017 12986488 GER
14   010 Trierweiler,Joachim 1806 54 19/2017 1880 24630721 GER
15   049 Kramer,Werner 1801 38 19/2017 GER
16   019 Wolf,Bardo 1778 21 19/2017 GER
17   028 Krahnke,Alexander 1770 40 19/2017 12940615 GER
18   064 Bast,Jürgen 1765 22 19/2017 GER
19   005 Schuster,Andreas 1735 39 19/2017 GER
20   060 Rotermund,Verena 1723 101 19/2017 24653454 GER
21   052 Binner,Peter 1716 28 48/2017 1793 16227719 GER
22   026 Kuhlmann,Klaus 1690 19 19/2013 GER
23 abgem. 1032 Tull,Simon 1658 14 18/2014 GER
24   1016 Heuser,Johannes 1625 17 18/2014 GER
25   1036 Polat,Marcel 1598 49 19/2017 1643 12940682 GER
26   1030 Imelmann,Esther 1549 76 24/2017 1751 24661309 GER
27   068 Witt,Alexander 1546 26 19/2017 16254279 GER
28   067 Raab,Wolfgang 1517 31 19/2017 GER
29 abgem. 1096 Ritzheim,Stefan 1507 26 19/2017 1496 12971235 GER
30   108 Gruber,Marcel 1458 24 19/2017 16232160 GER
31   027 Krapp,Theo 1457 45 16/2016 GER
32   1033 Huber,Peter 1401 10 19/2017 GER
33   1079 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1263 7 13/2018 1391 16241690 GER
34   011 Beck-Ohlenschläger,Josef 1371 27 19/2013 GER
35   1048 Braum,Hermann Josef 1311 62 13/2017 1543 12902179 GER
36   1052 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1308 21 19/2017 1597 16229010 GER
37   1110 Puente,Nicolas 1274 3 13/2017 ESP
38   110 Troeger,Beate 1320 48 01/2018 1497 12931691 GER
39   117 Makovitskij,Dmitrij 1269 19 13/2017 RUS
40   128 Pense,Martin 1264 22 13/2017 GER
41   1068 Brilka,Markus 1185 1 19/2017 GER
42   1059 Pfeifroth,Michael 1155 3 09/2016 GER
43   1071 Galaida,Artur 1126 12 01/2018 LAT
44   1073 Nguyen,Alexander 1041 6 13/2017 USA
45   1087 Iskandaryan,Gagik 975 5 19/2017 ARM
46   1057 Ruppenthal,Ninian 921 5 19/2017 GER
47   1070 Preuss,Manuel 885 11 01/2018 GER
48   1086 Shahverdyan,Vanik 906 6 01/2018 ARM
49   1028 Raab,Albert 854 14 31/2017 GER
50   1109 Hery,Bastian 1149 4 09/2018 16281233 GER
51   1081 Suliga,Alexander 840 3 19/2017 GER
52   1065 Weber,Nikita 831 7 10/2017 GER
53   1067 Brilka,Andreas 797 1 19/2017 GER
54   1074 Puente Cruz,Dario 791 4 12/2017 GER
55 abgem. 1056 Khachatryan,Yuri 780 2 16/2016 ESP
56   1094 Habboush,Tameem 750 1 19/2017 SYR
57   1115 Adam,David GER
58 abgem. 1101 Al-Hadji,Khaled 19/2017 SYR
59 abgem. 1102 Ali,Hassan 19/2017 SYR
60   1054 Blattner,Sena 12/2017 GER
61   1111 Galaida,Jozefs 13/2017 LAT
62   1113 Glock,Walter 19/2017 GER
63   1095 Habboush,Hala 12/2017 SYR
64 abgem. 1100 Hamdo,Mohammad 19/2017 SYR
65 abgem. 1098 Hamdo,Shaban SYR
66   1085 Kamal,Wayand GER
67 abgem. 1103 Kartoumeh,Ahmad SYR
68 abgem. 1092 Li,Daniel CHN
69 abgem. 1091 Li,Thomas CHN
70   1108 Mittelmayer,Andreas GER
71   1116 Mohammadzadeh,Arvin GER
72   1117 Mohammadzadeh,Daris 34604359 GER
73   1082 Pozorski,Matthis GER
74   1083 Pozorski,Serina GER
75   1093 Roos,Sebastian 19/2017 GER
76 abgem. 1112 Rubin,Philipp GER
77 abgem. 1099 Sardar,Ali SYR
78 abgem. 1104 Shalgen,Dany 19/2017 SYR
79 abgem. 1105 Shalgen,Fajer SYR
80   1106 Tamusauskas,Danas 12/2017 LTU
81   1107 Tamusauskas,Kipras LTU
82   1114 Virmani,Mohan 19/2017 GER
83 Bezirk 1118 Halima,Bahieh SYR
84 Bezirk 1119 Karst,Jan GER
85 Bezirk 1120 Kupfer,Erik GER
86 Bezirk 1121 Bähr,Sebastian GER
87 Bezirk 1122 Saad,Hanan SYR
88 Bezirk 1125 Pfeifroth,Mika GER
89 Bezirk 1124 Pfeifroth,Yanno GER
90 Bezirk 1126 Schäffer,Max GER
91 Bezirk 1127 Shen,Gaoning GER
92 Bezirk 1128 Bechmann,Konstantin GER