PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Mannschaften

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Mannschaftsnummer: 4      Mannschaft: SV Worms 1878   IV

PA   EE   rangl   popular   stats5   user-blue   HP  
Rang Status Mgl.Nr. Spielername Titel DWZ Index l.Ausw. ELO ELO-ID Land
1   064 Ollenberger,Roland FM 2302 148 15/2016 2317 24608440 GER
2   178 Nasshan,Dennis FM 2255 78 15/2016 2284 4695704 GER
3   014 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2166 100 15/2016 2206 4645430 GER
4   192 Heider,Martin 2233 25 15/2016 2258 24668389 GER
5   148 Schluchter,Steffen 2159 136 15/2016 2174 4637410 GER
6   003 Steinkohl,Thomas 2133 134 15/2016 2192 4636970 GER
7   089 Zolotarev,Pavel 2085 68 14/2014 2156 4686020 GER
8   087 Werner,Gregor 2088 65 15/2016 2141 4614704 GER
9 abgem. 134 Slany,Ralph 2059 77 15/2016 2060 4673999 GER
10   085 Völbel,Patrick 2045 84 15/2016 2087 24622583 GER
11   056 Martin,Mike 2022 114 15/2016 2085 24608386 GER
12   034 Jaap,Heinz-Jürgen 2009 63 14/2014 12992518 GER
13   001 Boos,Patrick 2035 157 15/2016 2070 4663683 GER
14 abgem. 113 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1951 60 15/2016 1892 12992526 GER
15   084 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1931 55 15/2016 1956 24646482 GER
16   069 Schäfer,Frank 1872 45 15/2015 12992542 GER
17   173 Germroth,Reiner 1857 2 15/2015 12992534 GER
18   096 Burg,Niclas 1903 69 15/2016 1867 1271968 GER
19   078 Seelmann,Albrecht 1835 37 15/2015 12992550 GER
20   133 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1733 60 15/2016 1853 12925810 GER
21   028 Haugner,Jan 1781 85 12/2016 1815 24655244 GER
22   035 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1725 54 15/2015 1788 4649982 GER
23   123 Guckes,Fabian 1786 55 06/2016 1671 1271995 GER
24   004 Schäffner,Dominik 1657 50 15/2015 24698695 GER
25   017 Eisenhauer,Erik 1647 39 12/2016 1839 12917060 GER
26   061 Nettsträter,Valentin 1681 47 52/2015 1722 12925985 GER
27 abgem. 149 Biebinger,Eva 1618 91 17/2015 1877 24601667 GER
28   147 Hoppe,Florian 1554 53 12/2016 16228278 GER
29   020 Friederich,Daniel 1591 50 23/2015 24653519 GER
30   167 Serif,Amelie 1541 42 16/2015 1680 12912328 GER
31   036 Jastroch,Benno 1523 126 17/2015 GER
32   041 Knezevic,Vladimir 1537 48 52/2015 24657620 GER
33   013 Daitche,Josef 1490 96 52/2015 1734 24612731 GER
34   081 Speiser,Victor 1476 40 52/2015 RUS
35   088 Wiedemann,Jessica 1459 55 17/2015 1689 24699020 GER
36   100 Zachmann,Klaus 1452 68 09/2016 16290593 GER
37   024 Greller,Alexander 1442 15 17/2015 RUS
38   166 Rishyn,Vadym 1418 3 23/2015 GER
39   030 Herzog,Robert 1369 47 52/2015 12906972 GER
40   033 Hugo,Thomas 1494 31 43/2015 1662 12907375 GER
41   118 Faal,Marcel 1386 36 17/2015 1271978 GER
42   130 Burg,Thomas 1340 12 09/2016 GER
43   138 Nagel,Jan 1336 40 23/2015 1729 12926027 GER
44   125 Guckes,Simon 1342 34 06/2016 1582 12944955 GER
45   090 Wiedemann,Julia 1360 49 01/2016 1429 12959499 GER
46   179 Steinkohl,Bernd 1274 30 09/2016 GER
47   128 Haus,Christoph 1245 21 09/2016 GER
48   019 Fink,Joachim 1230 99 12/2016 1485 24698954 GER
49   116 David,Alexander 1223 36 18/2015 1271728 GER
50   049 Labes,Vladimir 1216 16 18/2015 RUS
51   175 Tschernych,Stephan 1151 13 52/2015 1253 12992208 GER
52   124 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1072 43 06/2016 1405 1271997 GER
53 abgem. 155 Merkel,Andreas 992 6 21/2015 12971308 GER
54   176 Kirmizigül,Helin 963 10 09/2016 12992194 GER
55   171 Catrina,Niklas 880 7 09/2016 GER
56   177 Kirmizigül,Arda Umut 833 9 09/2016 16287789 GER
57   159 Burg,Marlon 916 4 09/2016 12972410 GER
58   185 Levent,Gökberk 988 8 09/2016 16208668 GER
59   160 Burg,Louis-Tizian 789 7 09/2016 12972401 GER
60   169 Schüttler,Max 749 7 09/2016 16244532 GER
61   184 Levent,Alperen 914 6 09/2016 16208676 GER
62   191 Gong,Chirui 16245644 GER
63 abgem. 181 Gönül,Evin 21/2015 GER
64   170 Graen,Dieter 40/2013 GER
65   187 Grau,Max 21/2015 -
66   188 Kirmizigül,Neva -
67   182 Kirmizigül,Berfin GER
68 abgem. 183 Kirmizigül,Beste 21/2015 GER
69   186 Konrad,Miguel -
70   189 Rieck,Robin -
71 abgem. 168 Sapasürünen,Selen 18/2015 GER
72   190 Schneller,Paul 09/2016 -
73   193 Bogner,Danny 1093 29 09/2016 12926019 GER
74 Bezirk 196 Koschella,David -
75 Bezirk 194 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1248 1 52/2015 16224485 GER
76 Bezirk 195 Rygiel,Marzena -
77 Bezirk 197 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 16244419 GER
78 Bezirk 198 Seif,Oliver -
79 Bezirk 199 Stellbach,Mark -
80 Bezirk 202 Schmitt,Lukas -
81 Bezirk 201 Golovko,Vadim 52/2015 -
82 abgem. N82 Alboundy,Feras
83 Bezirk 200 Dausch,René IM 2272 190 15/2015 2342 4621166 GER
84 abgem. N80 Kirmizigül,Betül
85 abgem. N81 Kirmizigül,Elfin
86 abgem. 208 Arzig,Gabriel -
87 Bezirk 203 Albouny,Feras 16244222 GER
88 Bezirk 204 Kirmizigül,Betül -
89 Bezirk 206 Kirmizigül,Elfin -
90 Bezirk 205 Weise,Jasmin -