RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

Mannschaftsnummer: 10      Mannschaft: VfR-SC Koblenz   II

                    
1   Daum,Holger   2112 2203
2   Reitz,Philipp   2029 2037
3   Mailitis,Kai   2040 2077
4   Freise,Friedhelm   2039 2138
5   Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij   1967 1921
6   Melnikov,Alexander   1990 2100
7   Schiefer,Kim   1957  
8   Buzov,Boris   1931 2114
9   Schuhen,Michael   1921  
10   Reitz,Theresa   1920 1948
11   Denda,Ronald   1886 2029
12   Führer,Michael   1880 1891
13   Steinhauser,Florian   1864 1880
14   Bilitza,Alwin   1850  
15   Vossen,Daniel   1850 1858
16   Bur,Marcus   1847 1879
17   Jensen,Thomas   1841 1992
18 abgem. Melnikov,Valeri   1840 1866
19   Ganser,Johannes   1831  
20   Müldner,Axel   1830  
21   Häussler,Ulrich   1825 2037
22   Mailitis,Ricardo   1785 1695
23   Bosma,Achim   1812 1886
24   Michel,Kilian   1811  
25   Vossen,Harald   1864 1828
26   Fetzer,Roman   1779 1883
27   Kirsch,Nikita   1775  
28   Stau,Torsten   1752 1955
29   Heimann,Kevin   1741  
30   Arugadoss,Bharath   1734 1773
31   Bastelberger,Julian   1727  
32   Endres,Thomas   1753 1802
33   Riedel,Matthias   1710  
34   Schroeder,Stefan   1704 1714
35   Fried,Annika   1668 1891
36   Engel,Hans-Werner   1663  
37   Popalzai,Sohail   1655  
38   Stahnecker,Thomas,Dr.   1623 1616
39   Gerdel,Jonas   1621  
40   Höll,Bernhard   1608  
41   Riedel,Thomas   1584 1710
42   Mader,Fabian   1539 1542
43   Walter,Theodor   1532 1482
44   Flockerzi,Armin   1589 1707
45   Graw,Rolf   1537 1716
46   Marx,Christina   1450 1575
47   Baumann,Bettina   1569 1649
48   Fröhlich,Markus   1528 1513
49   Stahnecker,Hagen   1531 1372
50   Senger,Alexander   1571 1812
51   von Rhöneck,Niclas   1584 1377
52   Hanusch,Andreas   1499 1743
53   Decrouppe,Johann   1485 1624
54   Pauli,Holger   1485  
55   Marquardt,Jonas   1554 1671
56   Weckerle,Anatol   1451 1481
57   Riedel,Peter   1430  
58   Bardon,Torben   1403  
59   Usczeck,Malte   1337 1395
60   Xu,Denis   1232  
61   Moors,Günter   1240  
62   Kunze,Christian   1179 1554
63   Dutschke,Klaus   1172  
64   Sizov,Alex   1151  
65   Marx,Sarah   1334 1396
66   Plog,Johannes   1223  
67   Klassen,Manuel   1013  
68   Engel,Petra   964  
69   Thiemann,Axel   937  
70   Durdagi,Sinan   929  
71   Mader,Theresa   801  
72   Bacevicius,Vilius   874  
73   Farrokhseresht,Farin     1845
74   Gallinger,Michael      
75   Marx,Simon      
76   Reimer,Ronan      
77   Seelige,Noah   804