SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 7 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Springer Kruft 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 1513 1741 2 5 auto
7 SV Urmitz 5 SF Nickenich   II 1489 1481 auto
3 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 1653 1620 auto
4 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1634 1684 auto
5 1 SC TS Polch 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 1625 1643 2 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 10 SC Springer Kruft 1625 1588 2 5 auto
2 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1 SC TS Polch 1684 1698 auto
3 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 1551 1633 1 6 auto
4 5 SF Nickenich   II 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1538 1661 auto
5 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 7 SV Urmitz 1758 1569 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Springer Kruft 7 SV Urmitz 1611 1616 4 3 auto
2 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 1710 1747 4 3 auto
3 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 5 SF Nickenich   II 1589 1441 6 1 auto
4 1 SC TS Polch 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 1642 1570 auto
5 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1642 1679 1 6 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 10 SC Springer Kruft 1684 1611 auto
2 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 1497 1591 5 2 auto
3 5 SF Nickenich   II 1 SC TS Polch 1595 1681 2 5 auto
4 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 1746 1608 auto
5 7 SV Urmitz 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1552 1672 4 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Springer Kruft 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1611 1701 auto
2 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 7 SV Urmitz 1699 1585 ½ auto
3 1 SC TS Polch 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 1608 1679 3 4 auto
4 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 SF Nickenich   II 1656 1585 4 3 auto
5 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 1684 1570 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 10 SC Springer Kruft 1665 1612 4 3 auto
2 5 SF Nickenich   II 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1529 1684 auto
3 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 1719 1643 auto
4 7 SV Urmitz 1 SC TS Polch 1516 1651 auto
5 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 1664 1682 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1new 10 SC Springer Kruft 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 1611 1549 3 4 auto
2new 1 SC TS Polch 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1642 1672 auto
3new 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 7 SV Urmitz 1643 1603 auto
4new 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 1690 1674 auto
5new 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 5 SF Nickenich   II 1551 1539 5 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SF Nickenich   II 10 SC Springer Kruft auto
2 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II auto
3 7 SV Urmitz 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. auto
4 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 SC Brohltal Weibern auto
5 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 1 SC TS Polch auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC TS Polch 10 SC Springer Kruft auto
2 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II auto
3 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr auto
4 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 7 SV Urmitz auto
5 5 SF Nickenich   II 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III auto