SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 6 TC Grafschaft   II 1178 1354 auto
2 7 SC Springer Kruft   II 5 SF Nickenich   III 1199 1279 2 3 auto
3 8 SC Cochem   II 4 SV Urmitz 1317 1559 1 4 auto
4 9 HTC Bad Neuenahr   II 3 SC 1924 Kettig   III 1260 1372 auto
5 1 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 2 SpVgg Kalenborn 1457 1588 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 SpVgg Kalenborn 10 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1404 1172 auto
2 3 SC 1924 Kettig   III 1 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 1376 1576 2 3 auto
3 4 SV Urmitz 9 HTC Bad Neuenahr   II 1559 1207 4 1 auto
4 5 SF Nickenich   III 8 SC Cochem   II 1279 1317 2 3 auto
5 6 TC Grafschaft   II 7 SC Springer Kruft   II 1302 1306 2 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 7 SC Springer Kruft   II 1178 1255 auto
2 8 SC Cochem   II 6 TC Grafschaft   II 1317 1345 auto
3 9 HTC Bad Neuenahr   II 5 SF Nickenich   III 1276 1298 auto
4 1 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 4 SV Urmitz 1660 1598 3 2 auto
5 2 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 SC 1924 Kettig   III 1404 1327 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 SC 1924 Kettig   III 10 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1395 1178 auto
2 4 SV Urmitz 2 SpVgg Kalenborn 1507 1499 3 2 auto
3 5 SF Nickenich   III 1 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 1320 1576 auto
4 6 TC Grafschaft   II 9 HTC Bad Neuenahr   II 1378 1276 auto
5 7 SC Springer Kruft   II 8 SC Cochem   II 1306 1314 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 8 SC Cochem   II 1178 1317 auto
2 9 HTC Bad Neuenahr   II 7 SC Springer Kruft   II 1276 1199 auto
3 1 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 6 TC Grafschaft   II 1539 1313 auto
4 2 SpVgg Kalenborn 5 SF Nickenich   III 1544 1303 auto
5 3 SC 1924 Kettig   III 4 SV Urmitz 1329 1491 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SV Urmitz 10 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1559 1178 auto
2 5 SF Nickenich   III 3 SC 1924 Kettig   III 1268 1268 1 4 auto
3 6 TC Grafschaft   II 2 SpVgg Kalenborn 1398 1558 2 3 auto
4 7 SC Springer Kruft   II 1 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 1199 1539 1 4 auto
5 8 SC Cochem   II 9 HTC Bad Neuenahr   II 1317 1276 3 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 9 HTC Bad Neuenahr   II 1178 1276 auto
2 1 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 8 SC Cochem   II 1475 1397 3 2 auto
3 2 SpVgg Kalenborn 7 SC Springer Kruft   II 1588 1199 5 0 auto
4 3 SC 1924 Kettig   III 6 TC Grafschaft   II 1386 1389 auto
5 4 SV Urmitz 5 SF Nickenich   III 1462 1268 4 1 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SF Nickenich   III 10 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1291 1178 0 5 auto
2 6 TC Grafschaft   II 4 SV Urmitz 1313 1559 auto
3 7 SC Springer Kruft   II 3 SC 1924 Kettig   III 1334 1318 2 3 auto
4 8 SC Cochem   II 2 SpVgg Kalenborn 1395 1588 auto
5 9 HTC Bad Neuenahr   II 1 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 1276 1660 ½ auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 10 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1660 1090 5 0 auto
2 2 SpVgg Kalenborn 9 HTC Bad Neuenahr   II 1433 1276 4 1 auto
3 3 SC 1924 Kettig   III 8 SC Cochem   II 1249 1317 ½ auto
4 4 SV Urmitz 7 SC Springer Kruft   II 1389 1199 ½ auto
5 5 SF Nickenich   III 6 TC Grafschaft   II 1291 1365 1 4 auto