SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 7 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 TC Grafschaft   II 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 1175 1380 auto
2 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 1321 1223 2 2 auto
8 SV Urmitz   II 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 998 946 auto
4 9 SF Nickenich   IV 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 1179 1230 1 3 auto
5 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 1245 1127 1 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 10 TC Grafschaft   II 1127 1415 auto
2 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 1230 1120 3 1 auto
4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 9 SF Nickenich   IV 900 1178 1 3 auto
4 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 8 SV Urmitz   II 1272 1253 auto
5 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II 1380 1321 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 TC Grafschaft   II 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II 1175 1321 2 2 auto
2 8 SV Urmitz   II 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 1096 1335 auto
3 9 SF Nickenich   IV 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 1141 1236 1 3 auto
4 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 1256 946 4 0 auto
5 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 1127 1230 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 10 TC Grafschaft   II 1304 1175 1 3 auto
4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 946 1093 1 3 auto
3 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 1272 1245 2 2 auto
4 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 9 SF Nickenich   IV 1394 1153 4 0 auto
5 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II 8 SV Urmitz   II 1321 1253 ½ auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 TC Grafschaft   II 8 SV Urmitz   II 1421 1290 2 2 auto
2 9 SF Nickenich   IV 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II 1153 1321 ½ auto
3 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 1245 1335 3 1 auto
4 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 1127 1191 2 2 auto
5 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 1230 946 2 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 10 TC Grafschaft   II 941 1175 ½ auto
2 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 1236 1244 3 1 auto
3 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 1380 1127 3 1 auto
4 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 1321 1245 ½ auto
5 8 SV Urmitz   II 9 SF Nickenich   IV 1253 1166 3 1 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 TC Grafschaft   II 9 SF Nickenich   IV 1329 1178 4 0 auto
2 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 8 SV Urmitz   II 1245 1253 2 2 auto
3 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II 1127 1321 + - auto
4 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 1244 1380 1 3 auto
4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 946 1118 2 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 10 TC Grafschaft   II auto
2 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II auto
3 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II auto
4 8 SV Urmitz   II 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV auto
5 9 SF Nickenich   IV 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 10 TC Grafschaft   II auto
2 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 9 SF Nickenich   IV auto
3 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 8 SV Urmitz   II auto
4 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II auto
5 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II auto