PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1674 1527 4 4 auto
5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 7 TG Waldsee 1433 1573 4 4 auto
4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1539 1542 5 3 auto
4 3 SV Worms 1878   III 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1599 1387 auto
2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 SK Altrip 1660 1762 2 6 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC Schifferstadt   III 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1559 1696 auto
1 SK Altrip 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1762 1521 5 3 auto
3 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1397 1539 auto
4 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1498 1609 auto
7 TG Waldsee 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1636 1687 3 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
7 TG Waldsee 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1636 1570 5 3 auto
2 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1686 1472 auto
3 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1528 1465 auto
4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 SK Altrip 1650 1708 3 5 auto
5 3 SV Worms 1878   III 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1620 1666 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC Schifferstadt   III 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1560 1636 auto
2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1596 1706 auto
1 SK Altrip 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1735 1497 5 3 auto
4 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1491 1701 4 4 auto
5 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 7 TG Waldsee 1494 1608 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1536 1568 5 3 auto
7 TG Waldsee 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1686 1454 auto
3 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1 SK Altrip 1699 1767 2 6 auto
5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1562 1666 5 3 auto
5 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1539 1575 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC Schifferstadt   III 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1506 1603 3 5 auto
2 3 SV Worms 1878   III 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1555 1531 6 2 auto
3 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1585 1715 3 5 auto
1 SK Altrip 7 TG Waldsee 1791 1703 5 3 auto
5 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1533 1536 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1443 1623 auto
2 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1 SK Altrip 1536 1790 3 5 auto
7 TG Waldsee 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1686 1780 auto
4 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1721 1528 auto
5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1614 1603 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC Schifferstadt   III 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1594 1399 6 2 auto
4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1650 1743 auto
3 SV Worms 1878   III 7 TG Waldsee 1551 1572 3 5 auto
2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1770 1536 6 2 auto
5 1 SK Altrip 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1816 + - auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1 SK Altrip 1614 1777 2 6 auto
2 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1524 1665 5 3 auto
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1532 1540 5 3 auto
7 TG Waldsee 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1672 1541 auto
5 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1674 1511 4 4 auto