PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
5 TG Waldsee 10 TSG Deidesheim 1536 1681 auto
2 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1649 1661 4 4 auto
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 3 SF Limburgerhof 1637 1515 0 8 auto
8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1428 1702 4 4 auto
9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1734 1546 ½ auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 TSG Deidesheim 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1672 1632 2 6 auto
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 5 TG Waldsee 1637 1527 0 8 auto
8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1504 1507 4 4 auto
9 SK Frankenthal   IV 3 SF Limburgerhof 1737 1419 auto
1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1340 1722 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 10 TSG Deidesheim 1635 1626 auto
3 SF Limburgerhof 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1546 1327 auto
3 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1638 1759 3 5 auto
5 TG Waldsee 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1590 1509 4 4 auto
6 SC Schifferstadt   III 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1627 1585 8 0 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 TSG Deidesheim 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1679 1508 8 0 auto
2 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1504 1527 auto
3 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 5 TG Waldsee 1725 1596 7 1 auto
1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1628 1639 3 5 auto
5 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 3 SF Limburgerhof 1705 1531 5 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
3 SF Limburgerhof 10 TSG Deidesheim 1506 1686 4 4 auto
2 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1642 1718 auto
5 TG Waldsee 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1628 1628 5 3 auto
4 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1626 1716 auto
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1578 1438 0 8 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 TSG Deidesheim 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1719 1505 5 3 auto
9 SK Frankenthal   IV 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1705 1574 8 0 auto
1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1498 1643 auto
4 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 5 TG Waldsee 1723 1622 auto
3 SF Limburgerhof 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1506 1706 2 6 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 10 TSG Deidesheim 1655 1668 4 4 auto
5 TG Waldsee 3 SF Limburgerhof 1527 1522 2 6 auto
3 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1624 1696 2 6 auto
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II - + auto
8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1349 1741 1 7 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 TSG Deidesheim 9 SK Frankenthal   IV - - auto
2 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim - - auto
2 Post SV Neustadt   II 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III - - auto
4 3 SF Limburgerhof 6 SC Schifferstadt   III - - auto
5 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 5 TG Waldsee - - auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 10 TSG Deidesheim - - auto
2 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 9 SK Frankenthal   IV - - auto
3 3 SF Limburgerhof 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim - - auto
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III - - auto
5 5 TG Waldsee 6 SC Schifferstadt   III - - auto