PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 TSG Deidesheim 6 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1663 1409 auto
7 TG Waldsee 5 SC Schifferstadt   III 1535 1446 auto
3 8 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 1561 1568 4 4 auto
4 9 SV Worms 1878   IV 3 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1480 1423 4 4 auto
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 2 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 1519 1410 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
2 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 10 TSG Deidesheim 1383 1631 3 5 auto
3 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 1435 1536 4 4 auto
3 4 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 9 SV Worms 1878   IV 1600 1440 4 4 auto
4 5 SC Schifferstadt   III 8 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1432 1561 4 4 auto
6 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 TG Waldsee 1508 1547 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 TSG Deidesheim 7 TG Waldsee 1663 1546 4 4 auto
2 8 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 6 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1526 1465 6 2 auto
3 9 SV Worms 1878   IV 5 SC Schifferstadt   III 1472 1466 4 4 auto
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 4 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 1536 1600 3 5 auto
2 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 3 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1433 1457 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
3 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 10 TSG Deidesheim 1394 1662 3 5 auto
2 4 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 2 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 1609 1440 4 4 auto
3 5 SC Schifferstadt   III 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 1515 1596 auto
6 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 9 SV Worms 1878   IV 1430 1404 auto
7 TG Waldsee 8 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1491 1478 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 TSG Deidesheim 8 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1701 1561 auto
2 9 SV Worms 1878   IV 7 TG Waldsee 1419 1555 4 4 auto
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 6 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1517 + - auto
2 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 5 SC Schifferstadt   III 1440 1410 auto
3 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 1437 1609 2 6 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 10 TSG Deidesheim 1623 1653 auto
2 5 SC Schifferstadt   III 3 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1475 1392 auto
6 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 1340 1440 7 0 auto
7 TG Waldsee 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 1491 1648 4 4 auto
5 8 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 9 SV Worms 1878   IV 1561 1481 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 TSG Deidesheim 9 SV Worms 1878   IV 1652 1322 7 1 auto
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 8 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1599 1519 6 2 auto
2 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 7 TG Waldsee 1440 1542 auto
3 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1425 1340 auto
5 4 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 5 SC Schifferstadt   III 1623 1465 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SC Schifferstadt   III 10 TSG Deidesheim 1465 1655 2 6 auto
6 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 1400 1623 3 5 auto
7 TG Waldsee 3 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1566 1404 4 4 auto
4 8 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 1561 1343 8 0 auto
5 9 SV Worms 1878   IV 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 1463 1570 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 10 TSG Deidesheim 1489 1664 auto
2 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 9 SV Worms 1878   IV 1383 1446 auto
3 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1394 1565 4 4 auto
4 4 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 7 TG Waldsee 1514 1483 4 4 auto
5 5 SC Schifferstadt   III 6 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1515 1340 4 4 auto