PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SK Landau   IV 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1533 1681 4 4 auto
2 7 Caissa Jockgrim 5 SC Rülzheim 1660 1713 3 5 auto
8 SC Sondernheim 4 SC Neuburg 1494 1523 5 3 auto
9 SC 1983 Westheim 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1545 1637 auto
5 1 SC Bellheim   II 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1603 1425 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 SC Hagenbach   II 10 SK Landau   IV 1402 1552 1 7 auto
2 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1 SC Bellheim   II 1607 1662 4 4 auto
4 SC Neuburg 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1438 1473 auto
5 SC Rülzheim 8 SC Sondernheim 1713 1545 auto
6 SK Maxau-Wörth 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1666 1692 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SK Landau   IV 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1535 1625 2 6 auto
8 SC Sondernheim 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1593 1740 3 5 auto
9 SC 1983 Westheim 5 SC Rülzheim 1485 1713 3 5 auto
4 1 SC Bellheim   II 4 SC Neuburg 1623 1475 auto
5 2 SC Hagenbach   II 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1460 1639 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 10 SK Landau   IV 1611 1670 auto
4 SC Neuburg 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1502 1471 3 5 auto
5 SC Rülzheim 1 SC Bellheim   II 1713 1642 5 3 auto
6 SK Maxau-Wörth 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1641 1523 auto
5 7 Caissa Jockgrim 8 SC Sondernheim 1729 1536 7 1 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SK Landau   IV 8 SC Sondernheim 1652 1540 6 2 auto
9 SC 1983 Westheim 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1532 1633 auto
3 1 SC Bellheim   II 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1559 1670 2 6 auto
4 2 SC Hagenbach   II 5 SC Rülzheim 1471 1652 3 5 auto
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 4 SC Neuburg 1583 1475 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
4 SC Neuburg 10 SK Landau   IV 1523 1597 ½ auto
2 5 SC Rülzheim 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1681 1633 5 3 auto
6 SK Maxau-Wörth 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1675 1471 5 3 auto
7 Caissa Jockgrim 1 SC Bellheim   II 1721 1632 auto
8 SC Sondernheim 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1523 1509 7 1 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SK Landau   IV 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1665 1437 5 3 auto
2 1 SC Bellheim   II 8 SC Sondernheim 1561 1523 7 1 auto
3 2 SC Hagenbach   II 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1456 1692 ½ auto
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1611 1669 3 5 auto
4 SC Neuburg 5 SC Rülzheim 1523 1713 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
5 SC Rülzheim 10 SK Landau   IV 1706 1608 auto
6 SK Maxau-Wörth 4 SC Neuburg 1675 1475 auto
3 7 Caissa Jockgrim 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1652 1517 5 3 auto
8 SC Sondernheim 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1540 1425 7 1 auto
9 SC 1983 Westheim 1 SC Bellheim   II 1494 1526 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC Bellheim   II 10 SK Landau   IV 1558 1632 auto
2 2 SC Hagenbach   II 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1471 1546 auto
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 8 SC Sondernheim 1607 1497 5 3 auto
4 4 SC Neuburg 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1470 1734 2 6 auto
5 5 SC Rülzheim 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1713 1625 4 4 auto