PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
6 SK Maxau-Wörth 10 SK Landau   IV 1678 1570 6 2 auto
2 5 Turm Kandel 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1449 1763 ½ auto
3 4 SC Rülzheim   II 8 SC Sondernheim 1398 1535 4 4 auto
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1703 1473 6 2 auto
5 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1 SC Bellheim   II 1472 1603 2 6 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SK Landau   IV 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1655 1500 6 2 auto
2 1 SC Bellheim   II 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1563 1783 auto
9 SC 1983 Westheim 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1415 1453 6 2 auto
8 SC Sondernheim 5 Turm Kandel 1535 1652 1 7 auto
5 7 Caissa Jockgrim 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1761 1735 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 7 Caissa Jockgrim 10 SK Landau   IV 1730 1608 5 3 auto
2 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 8 SC Sondernheim 1655 1553 auto
3 5 Turm Kandel 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1690 1532 auto
4 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1 SC Bellheim   II 1440 1569 auto
5 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1756 1467 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SK Landau   IV 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1514 1752 auto
2 2 SC Hagenbach   II 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1440 1499 auto
3 1 SC Bellheim   II 5 Turm Kandel 1603 1695 auto
9 SC 1983 Westheim 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1496 1660 auto
8 SC Sondernheim 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1546 1621 3 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
8 SC Sondernheim 10 SK Landau   IV 1546 1579 6 2 auto
2 7 Caissa Jockgrim 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1770 1459 7 1 auto
6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1 SC Bellheim   II 1681 1583 auto
5 Turm Kandel 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1705 1467 7 1 auto
5 4 SC Rülzheim   II 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1454 1783 ½ auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SK Landau   IV 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1628 1463 5 3 auto
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 5 Turm Kandel 1800 1685 auto
3 2 SC Hagenbach   II 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1508 1634 auto
4 1 SC Bellheim   II 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1604 1733 2 6 auto
9 SC 1983 Westheim 8 SC Sondernheim 1532 1546 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
9 SC 1983 Westheim 10 SK Landau   IV 1532 1587 auto
8 SC Sondernheim 1 SC Bellheim   II 1553 1631 3 5 auto
3 7 Caissa Jockgrim 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1784 1467 6 2 auto
6 SK Maxau-Wörth 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1745 1708 4 4 auto
5 Turm Kandel 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1711 1499 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SK Landau   IV 5 Turm Kandel 1628 1711 auto
2 4 SC Rülzheim   II 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1476 1641 auto
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1800 1748 3 5 auto
4 2 SC Hagenbach   II 8 SC Sondernheim 1444 1500 auto
1 SC Bellheim   II 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1536 1532 auto


9. Runde   Spieltag: 06.05.2018        ZE in :  Festhalle,76756 Bellheim, Zeiskamer Straße 64 

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SK Landau   IV 1 SC Bellheim   II 1768 1408 5 3 auto
2 9 SC 1983 Westheim 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1532 1467 5 3 auto
3 8 SC Sondernheim 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1579 1735 auto
4 7 Caissa Jockgrim 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1784 1483 6 2 auto
5 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 5 Turm Kandel 1681 1711 4 4 auto