PSB Bezirk V Kreisliga

pdf pdf 6 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 SC Höheinöd   II 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1276 1192 2 2 auto
2 SK Zweibrücken   II 5 SK Dahn   II 1423 1219 3 1 auto
3 3 SF Althornbach 4 SC Fischbach 1186 1196 ½ auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
6 SC Höheinöd   III 4 SC Fischbach 1233 1494 1 3 auto
2 5 SK Dahn   II 3 SF Althornbach 885 1145 ½ auto
1 SC Höheinöd   II 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1257 1603 1 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
2 SK Zweibrücken   II 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1519 1132 ½ auto
2 3 SF Althornbach 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1325 1257 2 2 auto
4 SC Fischbach 5 SK Dahn   II 1196 885 3 1 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
6 SC Höheinöd   III 5 SK Dahn   II 1282 885 4 0 auto
1 SC Höheinöd   II 4 SC Fischbach 1257 1282 1 3 auto
2 SK Zweibrücken   II 3 SF Althornbach 1519 1124 ½ auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
3 SF Althornbach 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1283 + - auto
2 4 SC Fischbach 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1268 1620 ½ auto
3 5 SK Dahn   II 1 SC Höheinöd   II 885 1257 0 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1new 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1188 1274 auto
2new 5 SK Dahn   II 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 885 1423 ½ auto
3new 4 SC Fischbach 3 SF Althornbach 1385 1197 2 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SC Fischbach 6 SC Höheinöd   III auto
2 3 SF Althornbach 5 SK Dahn   II auto
3 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1 SC Höheinöd   II auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 2 SK Zweibrücken   II auto
2 1 SC Höheinöd   II 3 SF Althornbach auto
3 5 SK Dahn   II 4 SC Fischbach auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SK Dahn   II 6 SC Höheinöd   III auto
2 4 SC Fischbach 1 SC Höheinöd   II auto
3 3 SF Althornbach 2 SK Zweibrücken   II auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 3 SF Althornbach auto
2 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 4 SC Fischbach auto
3 1 SC Höheinöd   II 5 SK Dahn   II auto