1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 7 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Landskrone 6 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1900 2048 auto
2 7 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 5 SG Trier 2109 2112 5 3 auto
8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2217 2015 auto
4 9 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 SV Spr.Siershahn 2070 2051 6 2 auto
5 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 2 TSV Schott Mainz   II 1938 2024 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
2 TSV Schott Mainz   II 10 SC Landskrone 1985 1871 auto
2 3 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1948 1989 6 2 auto
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 SC Pirmasens 1912 1985 2027 3 5 auto
4 5 SG Trier 8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2101 2188 auto
5 6 Sfr.Mainz 1928 7 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 2008 2026 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Landskrone 7 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 1936 2099 2 6 auto
8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 6 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2144 2048 4 4 auto
3 9 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 SG Trier 2066 2097 5 3 auto
4 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1937 2096 4 4 auto
2 TSV Schott Mainz   II 3 SV Spr.Siershahn 2042 1984 6 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 SV Spr.Siershahn 10 SC Landskrone 1913 1896 5 3 auto
2 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 TSV Schott Mainz   II 2068 2024 auto
3 5 SG Trier 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 2153 1957 7 1 auto
4 6 Sfr.Mainz 1928 9 SC Pirmasens 1912 2048 1950 ½ auto
5 7 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2079 2123 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Landskrone 8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1935 2167 2 6 auto
2 9 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 2063 2064 5 3 auto
3 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 6 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1906 1978 4 4 auto
2 TSV Schott Mainz   II 5 SG Trier 1997 2153 auto
5 3 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1962 2068 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 10 SC Landskrone 2068 1865 auto
2 5 SG Trier 3 SV Spr.Siershahn 2126 2001 auto
3 6 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 TSV Schott Mainz   II 2011 1979 auto
4 7 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 2038 1975 5 3 auto
8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 9 SC Pirmasens 1912 2245 1990 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Landskrone 9 SC Pirmasens 1912 1962 1978 3 5 auto
2 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1951 2181 0 8 auto
2 TSV Schott Mainz   II 7 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 1935 2026 3 5 auto
4 3 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1986 2006 auto
5 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 SG Trier 2048 2017 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SG Trier 10 SC Landskrone auto
2 6 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen auto
7 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 3 SV Spr.Siershahn auto
4 8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2 TSV Schott Mainz   II auto
5 9 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II auto


9. Runde   Spieltag: 29.03.2020        ZE in :  Mehrzweckhalle Gersbach, 66954 Pirmasens-Gersbach 

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 10 SC Landskrone auto
2 2 TSV Schott Mainz   II 9 SC Pirmasens 1912 auto
3 3 SV Spr.Siershahn 8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II auto
4 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 SV Koblenz 03/25   II auto
5 5 SG Trier 6 Sfr.Mainz 1928 auto