RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 7 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 6 SC Cochem 10 Konz-Karthaus 1774 1627 6 2 auto
2 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 7 Gambit Gusenburg 1722 1819 auto
3 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 8 IGS Trier 1763 1583 5 3 auto
4 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1766 1671 3 5 auto
5 2 SV Andernach 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1908 1713 6 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Konz-Karthaus 2 SV Andernach 1672 1879 4 4 auto
2 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1697 1732 4 4 auto
3 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1760 1691 5 3 auto
4 8 IGS Trier 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1592 1753 4 4 auto
7 Gambit Gusenburg 6 SC Cochem 1776 1771 5 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 7 Gambit Gusenburg 10 Konz-Karthaus 1842 1697 5 3 auto
2 6 SC Cochem 8 IGS Trier 1761 1493 6 2 auto
3 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1737 1749 auto
4 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1748 1729 auto
5 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 SV Andernach 1747 1889 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Konz-Karthaus 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1781 1744 auto
2 2 SV Andernach 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1879 1802 4 4 auto
1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1675 1730 0 8 auto
4 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 SC Cochem 1795 1822 auto
5 8 IGS Trier 7 Gambit Gusenburg 1587 1802 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 8 IGS Trier 10 Konz-Karthaus 1519 1721 auto
2 7 Gambit Gusenburg 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1842 1795 auto
3 6 SC Cochem 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1822 1700 4 4 auto
4 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 2 SV Andernach 1853 1887 auto
5 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1720 1798 2 6 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Konz-Karthaus 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1714 1828 auto
2 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1798 1749 auto
3 2 SV Andernach 6 SC Cochem 1906 1823 auto
4 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 7 Gambit Gusenburg 1729 1847 auto
5 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 IGS Trier 1795 1519 6 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 10 Konz-Karthaus 1777 1692 5 3 auto
2 8 IGS Trier 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1623 1733 auto
7 Gambit Gusenburg 2 SV Andernach 1862 1891 8 0 auto
4 6 SC Cochem 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1823 1781 auto
5 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1745 1839 3 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Konz-Karthaus 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel auto
2 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 6 SC Cochem auto
3 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 7 Gambit Gusenburg auto
4 2 SV Andernach 8 IGS Trier auto
5 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Konz-Karthaus 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II auto
2 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 SV Andernach auto
3 8 IGS Trier 3 SG Reil-Kinheim auto
4 7 Gambit Gusenburg 4 SF 1958 Bitburg auto
5 6 SC Cochem 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel auto