SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 2 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2045 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
2 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1845 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
3 Schumacher,Gottfried 2088 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
4 Schlich,Mara 1547 SF Nickenich ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
5 Gaudenti,Pietro 1886 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
6 Bürger,Helmut 1997 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
7 Ocakoglu,Naili 1711 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
8 Schmidt,Waldemar 1739 SC 1924 Kettig 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
1 Spies,Helmut 1799 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Warkentin,Peter 1740 SC Springer Kruft 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
3 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn 1813 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
4 Schwab,Thomas 1986 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
5 Rösch,Felix 1601 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
6 Schlötter,Hermann 1653 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
7 Bauer,Thomas 1726 SC TS Polch 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
8 Damiani,Robert 1529 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
9 Mattern,Markus 1998 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
10 Kircher,Werner 1651 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
1 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1861 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
2 Zimmer,Elmar 1436 SC 1924 Kettig 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
3 Müller,Thomas 1829 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
4 Klotz,Reinhard 1663 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
5 See,Erwin 1646 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
6 Pikatz,Frank 1665 SC Springer Kruft ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
7 Thullen,Andre 1527 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
8 Hesch,Lukas 1606 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
9 Appelhans,Rudolf 1738 SC TS Polch 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
1 Kohlei,Rolf 1796 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
2 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1861 SV Urmitz 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
3 Seifert,Kurt 1664 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
4 Harbeke,Michael 1514 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
5 Hesper,Axel 1568 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
6 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1850 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
7 Ries,Werner 1670 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
8 Adler,Wolfgang 1643 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
9 Mehlem,Sabine 1539 SC Springer Kruft 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
10 Scholl,Knut 1616 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
1 Koslowski,Mathias 1706 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
2 Brämigk,Frank 1593 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% 2 0 0 5
3 Meurer,Finn 1560 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
4 Arzensek,Ivan 1716 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
5 Bulmann,Darius 1526 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
6 Maslar,Zdravko 1804 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
7 Rancic,Branimir 1480 SC Springer Kruft 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
8 Zimmermann,Rudolf 1641 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
9 Schrott,Nick 1505 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
10 Klebe,Jürgen 1625 SC TS Polch ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
1 Hofmann,Sergej 1478 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
2 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1513 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
3 Klemens,Martina 1496 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
4 Schlaus,Ewald 1708 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
5 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1617 SC TS Polch 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
6 Jantz,Heiko 1761 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
7 Hilger,Alfons 1491 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
8 Mas,Jean 1574 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
9 Nagel,Ralf 1458 SC Springer Kruft ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
10 Sorger,Manfred 1743 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Götz,Benjamin 1580 SC Springer Kruft 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
2 Busch,Sebastian 1604 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
3 Doll,Aron 1254 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
4 Hartmann,Arno 1392 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
5 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1787 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
6 Berresheim,Holger 1489 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
7 Höfer,Helmut 1484 SV Urmitz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
8 Schneider,Helmut 1412 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
9 Lohn,Michael 1364 SC 1924 Kettig 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Retterath,Leonard 1445 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
2 Fiege,Walter 1267 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
3 Stein,Dirk 1673 SC Springer Kruft 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
4 Nordmann,Harm 1528 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
5 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1714 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
6 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1728 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
7 Fels,Georg 1124 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
8 Kutzner,Mike 1521 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
9 Franke,Stefan SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Rückert,Werner 1524 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
2 Krings,Hermann 1523 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
3 Gresch,Wolfgang 1347 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Busch,Dorothee 1290 SV Urmitz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
2 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1606 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Krötz,Georg 1149 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Hofmann,Jana 1529 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Braun,Karl Heinz 1585 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
1 Zimmer,Yevgenija 1059 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Schumacher,Ursula 1346 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
2 Remy,Patrick 1250 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Seng,Joanis 1045 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
1 Rocher,Karl 1206 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 21